Author Information

Aida Amini-Rankouhi

http://orcid.org/0000-0001-6427-325X

Affiliation: Honeywell UOP

Address:
25 E Algonquin Rd.
Des Plaines, Illinois 60016
United States

Other Names:
Haibo Wang

Publications


StockCodeTitlePublished AsAffiliationPub Date by Most Viewed
SSMS20200011 Team–based Learning of Sustainability: Incorporation of Sustainability Concept and Assessment into Chemical Engineering Senior Design Course Aida Amini-Rankouhi Honeywell UOP 29 July 2020