Author Information

Conceiçao Andrade-Vide

Affiliation: Institute of Legal Medicine

Address:
Coimbra,
Portugal

Other Names:
Conceicao Vide

Publications


StockCodeTitlePublished AsAffiliationPub Date by Most Viewed
JFS12582J Fast Isoelectric Focusing of Some Polymorphic Proteins and Enzymes in Miniaturized Gels Using an Automated System Conceiçao Andrade-Vide Institute of Legal Medicine
JFS15429J Population Data on the Loci LDLR, GYPA, HBGG, D7S8, and GC in Three Southwest European Populations Conceicao Vide Institute of Legal Medicine