Meeting Of Committee D02
Sunday December 07 2014 - Thursday December 11 2014
Sheraton San Diego Hotel & Marina, San Diego, CA

MeetingDayStart - Stop Times
D02 Workshop on FZG Gear Lubricant Tests Rating Friday 08:00AM - 05:00PM
D02 Member Orientation Workshop Presented by Jim Simnick Monday 07:00AM - 08:00AM
D02 ILS Q & A Sessions with ASTM ILS Staff - Review and Plan current and upcoming Interlaboratory Studies Open to all Q & A by Phillip Godorov and Caitlin Farrell, ASTM ILS Staff Monday 08:00AM - 10:15AM
D02 Workshop: Introduction to the Interlaboratory Study Program (ILS) Presented by Phillip Godorov and Caitlin Farrell, ASTM ILS Staff Monday 12:00PM - 01:00PM
D02 ILS Q & A Sessions with ASTM ILS Staff - Review and Plan current and upcoming Interlaboratory Studies Open to all Q & A by Phillip Godorov and Caitlin Farrell, ASTM ILS Staff Monday 03:00PM - 05:00PM
D02 ASTM Workshop: Petroleum Lab Technician Training Package ASTM Staff Monday 04:00PM - 05:00PM
D02 Petroleum Standards Training Products Workshop Presenter: Andy Buckmaster, Multimedia Production Manager Tuesday 07:00AM - 08:00AM
D02 ILS Q & A Sessions with ASTM ILS Staff - Review and Plan current and upcoming Interlaboratory Studies Open to all Q & A by Phillip Godorov and Caitlin Farrell, ASTM ILS Staff Tuesday 08:00AM - 10:15AM
D02 The Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement Award Luncheon Tuesday 12:00PM - 01:30PM
D02 ILS Q & A Sessions with ASTM ILS Staff - Review and Plan current and upcoming Interlaboratory Studies Open to all Q & A by Phillip Godorov and Caitlin Farrell, ASTM ILS Staff Tuesday 03:00PM - 05:00PM
D02 ASTM Workshop: Petroleum Lab Technician Training Package ASTM Staff Tuesday 04:00PM - 05:00PM
D02 Workshop: Use of SI Units in D02 Standards Presented by Lyle Bowman Tuesday 04:00PM - 05:00PM
D02 Member Orientation Workshop Presented by Jim Simnick Wednesday 07:00AM - 08:00AM
D02 Workshop: Introduction to the Interlaboratory Study Program (ILS) Presented by Phillip Godorov and Caitlin Farrell, ASTM ILS Staff Wednesday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D02 ILS Q & A Sessions with ASTM ILS Staff - Review and Plan current and upcoming Interlaboratory Studies Open to all Q & A by Phillip Godorov and Caitlin Farrell, ASTM ILS Staff Wednesday 09:15AM - 10:15AM
D02 Petroleum Standards Training Products Workshop Presenter: Andy Buckmaster, Multimedia Production Manager Wednesday 12:00PM - 01:00PM
D02 ILS Q & A Sessions with ASTM ILS Staff - Review and Plan current and upcoming Interlaboratory Studies Open to all Q & A by Phillip Godorov and Caitlin Farrell, ASTM ILS Staff Wednesday 03:00PM - 05:00PM
D02 Workshop: EPA Presentation on PBMS Hosted by the API Test Methodologies Work Group Presenter: Joe Sopata of the U.S. Environmental Protection Agency followed by Question and Answer Session Wednesday 04:00PM - 05:30PM
D02 Main Committee (meeting will continue until all business is completed) Thursday 04:00PM - 08:00PM
D020100 First Advisory Tuesday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D020100 .B Precision Tuesday 09:00AM - 10:00AM
D020100 G Editorial Matters Tuesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D020100 NEG Tuesday 01:30PM - 02:00PM
D020100 .C Instrumentation, Equipment & Procedures - Engine Methods Tuesday 02:00PM - 05:00PM
D020100 D TG on AFIDA CVCC Method Wednesday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D020100 D CVCC Methods Wednesday 09:00AM - 11:00AM
D020100 A Regional Group Activity Wednesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D020100 Any Other Business, Section summary reports & Second Advisory Wednesday 01:30PM - 05:00PM
D020100 T.G. Working Sessions Thursday 08:00AM - 12:00PM
D02010E Reference Materials Tuesday 10:00AM - 11:00AM
D020200 Static Petroleum Measurement /COMQ Wednesday 01:00PM - 03:00PM
D020208 Sampling (API MPMS Chapter 8.0) Tuesday 08:00AM - 10:00AM
D020209 Density Determination (API MPMS Chapter 9.0) NOT MEETING
D020210 Sediment and Water (API MPMS Chapter 10.0) Tuesday 01:30PM - 03:30PM
D020300 Advisory Monday 01:00PM - 02:00PM
D020300 AES; XRF Task Forces Monday 02:00PM - 04:00PM
D020300 EC Task Force Tuesday 01:30PM - 02:00PM
D020300 Sulfur Task Force Tuesday 02:00PM - 03:00PM
D020300 Test Method Revison Task Force Tuesday 03:00PM - 03:30PM
D020300 Elemental Analysis Wednesday 10:00AM - 11:30AM
D020400 Advisory Monday 08:00AM - 08:30AM
D020400 Hydrocarbon Analysis Wednesday 01:30PM - 03:00PM
D02040A Hydrocarbon Blends Monday 08:30AM - 09:00AM
D02040C Liquid Chromatography Wednesday 08:00AM - 09:30AM
D02040D Physical and Chemical Methods Wednesday 09:30AM - 11:00AM
D02040F Workshop/Transition to a WK38018 working Group meeting Monday 02:30PM - 04:30PM
D02040F and D02.J0.01 Joint Task Group - on Jet Fuel Properties by NIR and Mid-IR Monday 04:30PM - 06:00PM
D02040F Absorption Spectroscopy Tuesday 10:30AM - 12:00PM
D02040H Chromatographic Methods for Hydrocarbon Distribution Monday 10:00AM - 12:00PM
D02040K Correlative Methods Tuesday 10:00AM - 10:30AM
D02040L D6584 Task Force Monday 06:00PM - 07:00PM
D02040L Gas Chromatography Methods Tuesday 08:00AM - 10:00AM
D02040M Mass Spectrometry Monday 09:00AM - 10:00AM
D020500 Advisory Monday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D020500 Properties of Fuels, Petroleum Coke and Carbon Material Tuesday 10:30AM - 12:00PM
D02050B Calorimetry of Liquid Hydrocarbon Fuels Monday 09:00AM - 10:00AM
D02050C Color and Reactivity Monday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D02050D Petroleum Coke Sampling and Properties Monday 10:00AM - 05:00PM
D020600 Advisory Monday 08:00AM - 08:45AM
D020600 A Chemical Properties Section (Titrations, acid and base numbers, etc.) Monday 08:45AM - 12:00PM
D020600 B Physical Properties Section (Foam, NOACK,etc.) Tuesday 08:30AM - 10:00AM
D020600 Analysis of Lubricants Wednesday 08:15AM - 09:00AM
D020700 Advisory Monday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D020700 Overreaching Technical Issues Affecting Subcommittee 7 Monday 09:00AM - 10:00AM
D020700 Flow Properties Tuesday 02:30PM - 04:00PM
D020700 SAE EOVC Wednesday 01:00PM - 03:00PM
D020700 SAE Fuels and Lubricants TC 1 Engien Lubrication Wednesday 03:00PM - 04:00PM
D020700 SAE Fuels and Lubricants Council Wednesday 04:00PM - 05:00PM
D02070A .27 Manual D445 Task Group Monday 10:00AM - 11:00AM
D02070A 20 Newtonian Viscosity, D7042 Stabinger viscometer Monday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D02070A .16 Working Group to discuss D7279 Monday 01:00PM - 03:00PM
D02070A .16 on D445 Grand Design Monday 04:00PM - 05:30PM
D02070A Newtonian Viscosity Tuesday 10:00AM - 12:00PM
D02070B High Temperature Non-Newtonian Tuesday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D02070C on WG D2983 Monday 04:00PM - 05:00PM
D02070C Low Temperature Non-Newtonian Tuesday 01:30PM - 02:30PM
D02070D Task Group Pour Point Equivalence of Phase Instruments Monday 10:00AM - 11:00AM
D02070D Wax-Related Properties Monday 02:00PM - 04:00PM
D020800 .01 Advisory Wednesday 08:00AM - 08:30AM
D020800 3 CS92 Liaison TG Wednesday 02:30PM - 02:45PM
D020800 2 - Alternate Temperature Devices TG Wednesday 04:00PM - 04:30PM
D020800 4 Terminology TG Wednesday 04:30PM - 05:00PM
D020801 Section A Reports and Sub 08 Wrap Up Thursday 10:45AM - 11:15AM
D02080A 1 - D86 (T50%) Precision T/G Wednesday 08:30AM - 09:30AM
D02080A 2 B100 Distillation TG Wednesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D02080A Distillation Section Wednesday 03:00PM - 04:00PM
D02080B .5 D92 Procedure B TG Wednesday 09:30AM - 09:45AM
D02080B 1 - D7094/ D56/D7236 ILS T/G Wednesday 10:00AM - 11:00AM
D02080B 2 Flash Point Safety TG Wednesday 01:00PM - 02:00PM
D02080B 3 - Biodiesel Flash Point TG Wednesday 02:00PM - 02:30PM
D02080B Flammability Section Thursday 09:30AM - 10:30AM
D02080C Crude Distillation Section Thursday 10:30AM - 10:45AM
D02080D .1 High VP Crude Thursday 08:00AM - 08:30AM
D02080D Vapor Pressure and V/L Section Thursday 08:30AM - 09:30AM
D020900 Advisory Tuesday 11:30AM - 12:00PM
D020900 Oxidation of Lubricants Thursday 08:00AM - 09:30AM
D02090C TOST (D943 and D4310); Voltammetry (D6810 & D6971); RPVOT (D2272); UOT (D6514) Wednesday 01:00PM - 04:00PM
D02090D Oxidation of Industrial Lubricants (D4636, D4871, D2893, D5763, D5846, D6186) NOT MEETING
D02090E Oxidation of Greases (D5483 and D942) Wednesday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D02090G Work Group WK37908 Tuesday 04:30PM - 05:30PM
D02090G Oxidation of Engine Driveline Oils (TFOUT D4742 & D7098; TEOST D6335 and D7097) Wednesday 09:00AM - 11:00AM
D021000 Properties of Petroleum Wax/Advisory Monday 01:30PM - 02:00PM
D02100A /B Physical-Functional Properties Monday 03:15PM - 05:00PM
D02100C Technical Information Monday 02:00PM - 03:15PM
D021200 Advisory Monday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D021200 Microtox WG Monday 09:00AM - 10:00AM
D021200 Biodipstick WG Monday 10:00AM - 10:30AM
D021200 Definition of Environmentally considerate Lubricants Monday 10:30AM - 11:00AM
D021200 Environmental Standards for Lubricants Monday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D021400 Advisory (Forester) Monday 07:30AM - 07:55AM
D021400 WG on Particle Contamination and Particle Counting in Liquid Fuels (Chapman/Verity) Monday 08:00AM - 10:00AM
D021400 TF/WG meeting as needed Monday 10:00AM - 12:00PM
D021400 WG H2S Analysis Liquid Fuels (Mylrea) Monday 01:00PM - 02:00PM
D021400 WG Fuel Microbiology (Passman) Monday 02:00PM - 04:00PM
D021400 TF/WG meeting as needed Monday 04:00PM - 05:00PM
D021400 WG Revision D381 (Bly) Tuesday 08:00AM - 08:30AM
D021400 WG Oxidation Stability Spark Ign/Middle Dist Fuels D7525/D7545 (Jebens) Tuesday 08:30AM - 09:00AM
D021400 WG Heavy Oil & Residual Fuel Compatibility (Barker) Tuesday 09:00AM - 10:00AM
D021400 TF Revision D7261 (LeClair) Tuesday 10:00AM - 10:30AM
D021400 TF FAME Contamination in Liquid Fuels (Sherratt/Chapman) Tuesday 10:30AM - 12:00PM
D021400 WG Biodiesel Oxidation Stability (Porter) Tuesday 01:30PM - 02:30PM
D021400 WG Fuel Corrosivity (English/Grainawi) Tuesday 02:30PM - 04:00PM
D021400 TF Water Spearaton of Spark Ignition, Biofuels and Blends (Doostdar) Tuesday 04:00PM - 04:30PM
D021400 Stability and Cleanliness of Liquid Fuels (Forester) Wednesday 08:00AM - 12:00PM
D022500 Task Force H ASTM WK45846 Revision of D3764 Monday 09:30AM - 10:15AM
D022500 Task Group I ASTM WK44369 WK44369 - Revision of D6122 Monday 10:15AM - 11:00AM
D022500 Task Group J WK46510 New Practice for Development and Validatio of Multivariate Models Monday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D022500 Performance Assessment and Validation of Process Stream Analyzer Systems for Petroleum and Petroleum Products Monday 01:00PM - 02:30PM
D029000 Executive Subcommittee Sunday 01:00PM - 05:00PM
D029000 Executive Subcommittee Thursday 03:00PM - 04:00PM
D029100 Coordinating Subcommittee on Thermometry Monday 01:00PM - 02:00PM
D029200 PTP Feedback # 1 Monday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D029200 PTP New Reporting System Demo #1 Monday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D029200 PTP Feedback # 2 Monday 04:00PM - 05:00PM
D029200 Proficiency test Program Advisory Monday 05:00PM - 05:30PM
D029200 PTP Feedback# 3 Tuesday 10:30AM - 11:00AM
D029200 TF on PTP Quality Improvement Tuesday 11:00AM - 11:30AM
D029200 PTP New Reporting System Demo #2 Tuesday 01:30PM - 02:30PM
D029200 PTP New Reporting System Demo #3 Wednesday 10:30AM - 11:30AM
D029200 TF on PTP Program Management Wednesday 03:00PM - 04:30PM
D029200 Proficiency Test Programs Thursday 10:00AM - 11:00AM
D029300 Coordinating Subcommittee on International Standards and Related Activities Thursday 12:30PM - 02:30PM
D029400 Writing Group Wednesday 08:30AM - 10:30AM
D029400 Advisory Wednesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D029400 B Statistics Wednesday 01:30PM - 05:00PM
D029400 A Quality Assurance Thursday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D029400 Quality Assurance & Statistics Thursday 09:00AM - 10:00AM
D029500 Terminology Wednesday 03:00PM - 05:00PM
D029600 In-Service Viscosity Measurement Guide TG Monday 01:30PM - 02:30PM
D029600 Advisory Monday 05:00PM - 06:30PM
D029600 .7 Integrated Testers - In Service Testing Practices and Techiques Wednesday 09:00AM - 11:00AM
D029600 In-Service Lubricant Testing and Condition Monitoring Services Thursday 10:00AM - 12:00PM
D029601 Section 1 (Viscosity/Emerging Technologies) Wednesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D029602 .Chemistry - In-Service Testing Practices and Techniques Tuesday 01:30PM - 03:00PM
D029603 FTIR In-Service Testing Practices and Techniques Tuesday 03:00PM - 05:00PM
D029604 Guidelines - Setting Criteria and Evaluating data trends, In Service Testing Practices and Techniques Wednesday 03:00PM - 05:00PM
D029605 Particle Counitng - In Service Testing Practices and Techinques Thursday 08:00AM - 10:00AM
D029606 Wear/Microscopic Techniques - In Service Testing Practices and Techniques Wednesday 01:00PM - 03:00PM
D02A000 Butanol Task Group: Butanol Fuel Blends for Flexible-Fuel Automotive Spark-Ignition Engines - Glenn Johnston NOT MEETING
D02A000 Organometallic Task Group - Jeff Jetter Monday 01:00PM - 02:00PM
D02A000 Octane Task Group: Update of CRC E108 Octane Program Status and Report Timing - Bill Studzinski Monday 02:00PM - 03:00PM
D02A000 Driveability Task Group: Update on CRC Hot Fuels Handling Project & Future Areas of Work - Russ Lewis Monday 03:00PM - 04:00PM
D02A000 D4814 E15 Task Group: Modifying D4814 to Cover E15 - Lew Gibbs Monday 04:00PM - 06:00PM
D02A000 Advisory - Jim McGetrick Tuesday 08:00AM - 08:30AM
D02A000 Voter Registration Tuesday 08:30AM - 08:45AM
D02A000 .1 Gasoline and Gasoline-Oxygenate Blends - Lew Gibbs Tuesday 08:45AM - 10:00AM
D02A000 .2 Oxygenated Fuels and Components - Marilyn Herman Tuesday 10:00AM - 11:45AM
D02A000 .3 Volatility - Helen Doherty - Lunch Break (11:45 Am - 1:30 PM) Tuesday 01:30PM - 02:30PM
D02A000 Closing Session - Coleman Jones, Section Chairs Tuesday 02:30PM - 04:15PM
D02B000 Advisory Tuesday 08:00AM - 08:15AM
D02B000 .1.1 Passenger Car Engine Oil Classification Panel Tuesday 08:30AM - 11:30AM
D02B000 Automotive Lubricants Wednesday 09:00AM - 12:00PM
D02B002 HD Task force for T13 development Monday 02:30PM - 06:00PM
D02B002 .1 Heavy Duty Engine Oil Classification Panel Tuesday 01:30PM - 04:30PM
D02B004 Automotive Greases Wednesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D02B006 Two-Stroke Cycle Gasoline Tuesday 04:00PM - 05:00PM
D02B007 Bench Tests Surveillance Monday 10:00AM - 12:00PM
D02B008 Test Monitoring Board Monday 05:00PM - 06:30PM
D02B009 Editorial Monday 09:00AM - 09:30AM
D02B010 Standards Acceleration Monday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D02C000 Advisory Tuesday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D02C000 Turbine Oils Wednesday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D02C001 Turbine Oil Monitoring, Problems and Systems Tuesday 09:00AM - 11:00AM
D02C002 Corrosion and Water/Air Separability Tuesday 02:00PM - 04:00PM
D02D000 Hydrocarbons for Chemical and Special Uses - Advisory Monday 01:00PM - 01:30PM
D02D000 Advisory - Wrap Up Monday 03:30PM - 04:30PM
D02D002 Ethylene, D02D0.03 Propylene Section, D02.D0.04 C4 Hydrocarbons and D02.D0.05 C5 Hydrocarbons Monday 01:30PM - 03:30PM
D02E000 Advisory Monday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D02E000 .02 Diesel Fuel Monday 09:00AM - 05:00PM
D02E000 .1 Burner Fuels Tuesday 08:00AM - 10:00AM
D02E000 Working Group Marine Fuels Tuesday 10:00AM - 10:30AM
D02E000 Working Group on Work Item 30088 Tuesday 10:30AM - 11:30AM
D02E000 Burner, Diesel, Non-Aviation Gas Turbine, and Marine Fuels-Wrap Up Tuesday 11:30AM - 12:00PM
D02F000 . Advisory Tuesday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D02F000 .0B Nuclear Applications Tuesday 09:00AM - 05:00PM
D02F000 Phys Props Wednesday 09:00AM - 02:00PM
D02F000 .0C Nomenclature Wednesday 02:00PM - 04:00PM
D02F000 Manufactured Carbon and Graphite Products/Advisory Wednesday 04:00PM - 05:00PM
D02G000 Advisory Tuesday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D02G000 USA TAG Grease Panel Wednesday 02:30PM - 03:00PM
D02G000 Lubricating Grease Wednesday 03:30PM - 05:00PM
D02G001 Chemical and General Laboratory Tests and Subsections Tuesday 10:30AM - 12:00PM
D02G002 Consistency and Related Rheological Tests and Subsections Tuesday 09:00AM - 10:30AM
D02G003 Physical Tests and Subsections Wednesday 01:00PM - 02:30PM
D02G004 Functional Tests - Tribology and Subsection Wednesday 09:00AM - 10:00AM
D02G005 Functional Tests - Temperature and Subsections Wednesday 10:00AM - 11:00AM
D02G006 Functional Tests - Contamination and Subsections Tuesday 01:30PM - 02:30PM
D02G007 Research Techniques and Subsections Tuesday 02:30PM - 05:30PM
D02H000 TF DME Specification Wednesday 02:00PM - 03:00PM
D02H000 Advisory and Ballot Review Thursday 08:00AM - 10:00AM
D02H000 Liquefied Petroleum Gas Thursday 10:00AM - 01:00PM
D02J000 ATJ-SPK Task Group Tuesday 08:30AM - 09:30AM
D02J000 TF DSHC Tuesday 01:30PM - 02:30PM
D02J000 Executive Session Wednesday 08:00AM - 09:00AM
D02J001 Specification Review Panel Tuesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D02J001 Aviation Turbine Fuel - Includes International Specification Liaison Group Thursday 08:00AM - 01:00PM
D02J002 FAA UL Avgas Solicitation Q & A NOT MEETING
D02J002 New Fuels for Otto & Diesel Engines Monday 08:00AM - 08:45AM
D02J002 Swift Fuel Task Force Monday 08:45AM - 09:00AM
D02J002 GAMI Fuel Task Force Monday 09:00AM - 09:45AM
D02J002 Reduced Lead in Avgas Task Force Monday 10:00AM - 10:45AM
D02J002 Shell Task Force Monday 10:45AM - 11:45AM
D02J002 ETBE Task Force Tuesday 09:00AM - 10:00AM
D02J002 Jet-Diesel Task Force Tuesday 10:00AM - 11:00AM
D02J002 SI/CI Aviation Engine Fuels Wednesday 09:00AM - 11:00AM
D02J003 Tube Rating TF Monday 03:00PM - 04:00PM
D02J003 Combustion & Thermal Properties Wednesday 01:00PM - 02:00PM
D02J004 Aquarius Task Force NOT MEETING
D02J004 EMCEE Task Force NOT MEETING
D02J004 HiTEC SDA/HiTEC CI/LI Task Force Tuesday 05:00PM - 05:45PM
D02J004 Additives and Electrical Properties Wednesday 02:00PM - 04:00PM
D02J005 Water Separation Test Task Force NOT MEETING
D02J005 Downstream MSEP Test Force NOT MEETING
D02J005 Fuel Cleanliness Wednesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D02J006 Task Force on Synthetic Kerosene with Aromatics (SKA) Monday 01:00PM - 03:00PM
D02J006 Combined Task Forces Tuesday 02:00PM - 03:30PM
D02J006 ATJ TF Tuesday 03:30PM - 05:00PM
D02J006 Emerging Fuels Wednesday 04:00PM - 06:00PM
D02L000 Advisory Monday 09:00AM - 10:00AM
D02L000 Industrial Lubricants Tuesday 09:00AM - 10:00AM
D02L003 Corrosion Testing of Sheet Metal Processing Fluids and Lubricants, L.04, L.1 MetalRemoval Fluids and Lubricants Monday 02:00PM - 04:00PM
D02L005 Solid Lubricants, L.11 Tribological Properties Monday 04:00PM - 05:00PM
D02L006 Non-Lubricating Process Fluids, L0.06.02 Concurrent with D02.L007 Engineering Sciences of High Performance Fluids and Solids (Formally D02.1100) Monday 10:00AM - 12:00PM
D02N000 Advisory Tuesday 10:00AM - 11:00AM
D02N000 13 New Specifications Tuesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D02N000 13 New Specifications Tuesday 01:30PM - 05:00PM
D02N000 X-Check Update Wednesday 08:00AM - 08:30AM
D02N000 15 Thermal Stability & Compatibility Wednesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
D02N000 14 System Test Methods & Practices Wednesday 01:30PM - 03:30PM
D02N000 Hydraulic Fluids Wednesday 04:00PM - 05:00PM
D02N006 Fire Resistant Fluids Wednesday 09:30AM - 11:00AM
D02N010 Specifications Wednesday 08:30AM - 09:30AM
D02P000 Recycled Petroleum Products Wednesday 01:30PM - 04:00PM

  • View Block Schedule (PDF)
  • View Line Schedule (EXCEL)

  • Site Map | Online Support | Contact | Privacy Policy | IP Policy
    Copyright © 1996-2014 ASTM. All Rights Reserved.
    ASTM International, 100 Barr Harbor Drive, PO Box C700, West Conshohocken, PA, 19428-2959 USA