The ASTM International Awards and Recipients Database
    Recipient Received Award Committee Awarded By
    Pack, Ita 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Packard, Robert 1991 Special Service Award D18
    Packard, Robert 1989 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Packard, Robert 1983 Special Service Award D18
    Packard, Robert 1981 Special Service Award D18
    Packer, Edwin 1982 Charles A. Johnson Award D27
    Pade, Claus 2003 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Padfield, Ralph 1980 Award of Merit C08
    Padrul, Jacob 2011 Award of Appreciation B07
    Pagano, Christopher 2013 Noah A. Kahn Award E07
    Page, W John 2004 Award of Appreciation F18
    Page, Gale 2003 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Page, Gale 2000 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Page, Gale 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Page, Edgar 1982 Award of Merit E23
    Page, W John 2009 Award of Appreciation F18
    Page, W John 2009 Certificate of Appreciation F18
    Pageau, Gary 2003 Award of Appreciation E10
    Pageau, Gary 2000 Award of Appreciation E10
    Pageau, Gary 2013 Award of Appreciation E61
    Pageau, Michael 2013 Award of Appreciation E61
    Pageau, Gary 2013 Award of Appreciation E61
    Paikowsky, Samuel 1996 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Painter, Louis 1999 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Painter, Carol 1999 Award of Merit A06
    Painter, S Shaw 1975 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Painter, Jerry 2006 Award of Merit C15
    Palazarri, Doug 2004 Award of Appreciation F08
    Palermo, Eugene 2004 Award of Merit F17
    Palermo, Eugene 2005 Special Service Award F17
    Palermo, Eugene 2002 Frank W. Reinhart & Henry Butch Kuhlmann Award F17
    Palermo, Eugene 2010 Special Service Award F17
    Paller, David 2010 Award of Appreciation F04
    Palmer, Curtis 2006 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Palmer, Thomas 2003 Award of Appreciation C11
    Palmer, William 2001 Award of Appreciation C26
    Palmer, Kenneth 1976 Award of Merit C01
    Palmer, L 1955 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Palmgren, Tor 2006 Award of Recognition D20
    Palosuo, Timo 2010 Award of Achievement D11
    Pan, Wei-Ping 2005 Award of Appreciation E37
    Panasuk, Paul 2008 Certificate of Appreciation E53
    Panek, Julia 1978 Award of Merit C24
    Panek, Julian 1972 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Pankonie, Jeffrey 2006 Award of Recognition D35
    Pankonie, Jeffrey 2005 Award of Recognition D35
    Pankonie, Jeffrey 2008 Award of Appreciation D35
    Panontin, Tina 1999 Award of Appreciation E08
    Panther, Al 2014 Award of Appreciation C16
    Papas, Susanne 2011 Award of Appreciation C09
    Papastrat, Chris 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Papastrat, Chris 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Papastrat, Chris 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Papastrat, Chris 2014 Eagle Award D02
    Papavinasam, Sankara 2000 Award of Appreciation G01
    Papavinasam, Sankara 2011 Award of Merit G01 SOCIETY
    Papavinasam, Sankara 2013 Francis L. LaQue Memorial Award G01
    Papirno, Ralph 1988 Award of Merit E28
    Pappas, Elizabeth 2006 Committee Award of Merit E18
    Pappas, Elizabeth 2000 Award of Appreciation E18
    Pappas, George 2009 Outstanding Achievement Award F15
    Paralusz, Concetta 1983 Award of Merit E13
    Paralusz, Concetta 2005 Honorary Membership Award E13
    Pardue, William 1980 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Parent, Charles 1966 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Parida, Basant 2003 Award of Appreciation E28
    Paris, Paul 1998 Charles B. Dudley Award E08
    Paris, Paul 1997 Charles B. Dudley Award S03
    Paris, Paul 1992 Jerry Swedlow Memorial Lecture Award E08
    Paris, Paul 1987 Fracture Mechanics Medal E08
    Paris, Paul 1972 Award of Merit E08
    Parise, Charles 2001 Award of Appreciation C24
    Parise, Charles 1992 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Parise, Charles 1980 Award of Merit C24
    Parise, Charles 1974 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Park, Richard 2005 Outgoing Chairman Award E20
    Park, Richard 1999 Award of Appreciation E20
    Park, Byiung 1997 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Park, Richard 1993 Award of Merit E20
    Park, Richard 1986 Robert D. Thompson Memorial Award E20
    Park, V 1986 Award of Appreciation D13
    Park, Richard 2010 Award of Appreciation E20
    Parker, Steven 2006 Service Award S02
    Parker, Arthur 2008 Certificate of Appreciation E05
    Parker, Steven 2008 Award of Appreciation C09
    Parker, Merry Jo 2008 Committee Award of Merit E18
    Parker, Arthur 2008 Award of Appreciation E05
    Parker, Joseph 2012 Award of Appreciation C04
    Parker, Arthur 2011 Award of Recognition E05
    Parker, Steven 2012 Award of Appreciation C09
    Parker, Steven 2014 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Parker, Merry Jo 2014 Charles B. Dudley Award Society
    Parkhurst, Hugh 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Parkins, Redvers 1980 Sam Tour Award G01
    Parkinson, Larry 2002 Award of Appreciation B02
    Parkinson, Larry 2007 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Parks, Thom 2007 Award of Appreciation F08
    Parnes, Carole 2006 25 Year Service Award E35
    Parnes, Carole 2001 Award of Appreciation E35
    Parnes, Carole 2011 25 Year Service Award E35
    Paroli, Dr. Ralph 2004 Award of Appreciation D08
    Paroli, Dr. Ralph 2008 Service Award COS
    Paroli, Ralph 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award D08
    Paroli, Ralph 2013 Service Award BOD
    Paroli, Ralph 2014 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    Parr, Jack 2001 Award of Merit F04
    Parr, Jack 1996 Patrick G. Laing Award (Formerly called the F04 Award of Merit) F04
    Parr, Jack 1992 Leroy Wyman Award F04
    Parr, Ward 1982 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Parr, Jack 2013 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award F04 SOCIETY
    Parr, Jack 2013 Certificate of Appreciation F04
    Parr, Jack 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award F04
    Parrish, A Scott 1999 Tilton E. Shelburne Memorial Award E17
    Parrish, Rod 1991 Exceptional Service Award E47
    Parrish, Elizabeth 2007 Service Award F23
    Parrott, Albert 2001 Award of Recognition D20
    Parry, Barbara 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Parry, Barbara 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Parry, Roger 2008 Service Award F23
    Parry, Roger 2009 Certificate of Appreciation F18
    Parry, Barbara 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Parsonage, David 2009 Award of Appreciation E50
    Parsons, Douglas 1963 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Parsons, Douglas 1959 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Parsons, D 1952 Award of Merit C01
    Partridge, Everett 1955 Max Hecht Award D19
    Paschal, James 2006 Service Award S01
    Paschal, James 2006 Frank W. Reinhart & Henry Butch Kuhlmann Award F17
    Paschal, James 2003 Award of Merit F17
    Paschal, James 2000 Paul Finn Memorial Award F17
    Pascucci, V 1990 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Pask, Roy 2003 Award of Recognition D20
    Pask, Roy 2000 Award of Appreciation D20
    Pask, Roy 2012 Outstanding Achievement Award D20
    Passaglia, Elio 1987 Award of Merit E48
    Passarella, Michael 2002 Award of Appreciation F03
    Passe, Dennis 2003 Award of Appreciation E18
    Passe, Dennis 2012 Committee Award of Merit E18
    Passetti, Sandy 2008 Certificate of Appreciation E53
    Passman, Frederick 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Passman, Frederick 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Passman, Frederick 2011 25 Year Service Award E35
    Passman, Frederick 2013 Award of Merit E34 Society
    Passmore, John 1998 Award of Appreciation B02
    Passwater, Deborah 2003 Award of Appreciation E15
    Passwater, Deborah 2012 Outgoing Chairman Award E15
    Patadia, Hitesh 2010 Special Service Award F17
    Patadia, Hitesh 2012 Special Achievement Award F17
    Patadia, Hitesh 2013 Certificate of Appreciation F17
    Pataky, Garrett 2012 Best Student Paper Award E08
    Patel, Shashikant 2011 10 Year Service Award F18
    Paterson, Aaron 2002 Noah A. Kahn Award E07
    Pathiparampi, Annie 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Patil, Deepak 2013 Award of Appreciation E61
    Paton, Euan 2011 10 Year Service Award F18
    Patrick, Robert 1978 Adhesives Award D14
    Patrick, Thomas 2013 Award of Excellence D02
    Patterson, Gerald 1998 Award of Appreciation E37
    Patterson, Brenda 2009 Award of Appreciation D13
    Pattison, Lynn 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award G03
    Patton, James 1991 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Patton, John 1988 Award of Merit C18
    Patton, James 1984 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Patton, J 1979 Award of Appreciation D13
    Patzias, Terry 2002 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Patzias, Terry 1996 Award of Merit C01
    Paul, Kelly 2005 Award of Appreciation E28
    Paul, Kelly 2002 Award of Appreciation F17
    Paul, Celine 1979 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Paulding, B 1968 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Paules, John 1976 Noah A. Kahn Award E07
    Pauliny, Jr, Ernest 2009 Certificate of Appreciation F18
    Pauliny, Jr, Ernest 2010 Service Award S02
    Paulson, David 2009 Outstanding Service Award D19
    Pavlick, Peter 2012 Award of Appreciation F11
    Pavlovich, Raymond 2006 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Pavlovich, Raymond 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Pavlovich, Raymond 1997 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Pavlovich, Raymond 2012 Award of Appreciation D04
    Payer, Joseph 1980 Sam Tour Award G01
    Payne, Stephen 2007 Award of Appreciation E33
    Payne, James 1998 Certificate of Appreciation F03
    Paz, Deborah 1987 Award of Appreciation D13
    Peacock, G Raymond 2003 Award of Merit E20
    Peacock, G Raymond 2010 Award of Appreciation E20
    Peak, Gregory 2011 Special Service Award F17
    Pearce, Roger 2004 Certificate of Appreciation D20
    Pearce, Patricia 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Pearce, Patricia 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Pearce, W 1965 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Pearce, W 1955 Award of Merit D01
    Pearce, Jackie 1981 Certificate of Appreciation E18
    Pears, Coultas 1967 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Pearsall, David 2004 Award of Appreciation F08
    Pearson, Lee 2000 Outstanding Achievement Award D20
    Pearson, Philip 2001 Award of Recognition A01
    Pearson, Ernest 1984 L. L. Wyman Award E04
    Pearson, Vincent 1974 Award of Merit G01
    Pearson, K 1981 Special Service Award D18
    Pease, Leander 1999 Award of Appreciation B09
    Pease, Leander 1989 Award of Merit B09
    Peck, Harry 1984 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Peckworth, Howard 1976 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Peckworth, Howard 1976 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Peckworth, Howard 1962 Award of Merit C13
    Pecore, Suzanne 2006 Committee Award of Merit E18
    Pecorini, Thomas 2011 Award of Recognition D20
    Pecorini, Thomas 2014 Outstanding Achievement Award D20
    Peden, Mark 1997 Award of Merit D22
    Peden, Mark 2009 Moyer D. Thomas Award D22
    Peeler, James 2014 Award of Appreciation D22
    Peghiny, Thomas 2004 Outstanding Leadership Award F37
    Pekar, Jack 2002 Fred F. Weingruber Award F16
    Pekar, Jack 1999 Award of Merit F16
    Pelanne, Charles 1900 Honors Award C16
    Pellfolk, Mikael 2001 Award of Appreciation C26
    Pelzner, Adrian 1987 Award of Merit D18
    Pelzner, Adrian 1986 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Pelzner, Adrian 1980 Special Service Award D18
    Pendleton, Herbert 1995 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Pendleton, Herbert 1998 Award of Merit C24
    Pennas, Perry 1981 Noah A. Kahn Award E07
    Penner, Edward 1962 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Pennington, Fred 1987 John L. Hague Award E01
    Pennington, Fred 1974 Award of Merit E01
    Pepe, Harry 2010 10 Year Service Award F18
    Pepper, Leonard 1961 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Peppin, Richard 1993 Wallace Waterfall Award E33
    Peppin, Richard 1998 Certificate of Appreciation E33
    Peppler, William 2009 Award of Appreciation A01
    Peppler, William 2010 Award of Appreciation A01
    Peraro, James 1999 Honorary Membership Award D20
    Peraro, James 1996 Committee D20 Award of Excellence D20
    Perch, Michael 1975 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Percival, Donald 1989 Award of Merit D07
    Perez, J-Y 1994 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Peri, Richard 2008 ASTM International President's Leadership Award F39 SOCIETY
    Peri, Richard 2009 Outgoing Chairman Award F39
    Perkins, Nathalie 2001 Max Hecht Award D19
    Perkins, Nathalie 1998 Outstanding Service Award D19
    Perkins, Walter 1980 Award of Merit C21
    Perkins, Joseph 1976 Award of Merit D09
    Perkins, Joseph 1973 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Perkins, Nathalie 2006 Award of Merit D19
    Perkins, Larry 2009 Certificate of Appreciation F18
    Perkins, Walter 1986 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Perlov, A 1992 Award of Appreciation E28
    Perricci, Michael 2014 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Perrin, James 1980 Award of Merit E10
    Perritt, Alexander 2006 25 Year Service Award E35
    Perritt, Alexander 1998 20 Year Service Award E35
    Perritt, Alexander 1991 Award of Merit D10
    Perron, Brian 2006 10 Year Service Award F18
    Perron, Brian 2003 Award of Appreciation F18
    Perry, J Phil 2004 Award of Merit A05
    Perry, Charles 1989 Award of Appreciation E28
    Perryman, Frank 2008 Award of Appreciation F04
    Persily, Andrew 2002 Award of Merit D22
    Persily, Andrew 1998 Award of Appreciation D22
    Persun, Jerrod 2009 Katharine and Bryant Mather Scholarship C09
    Peryam, David 1985 Award of Merit E18
    Peryam, Dave 1972 Committee Award of Merit E18
    Peschi, Ivan 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Pestka, Joe 2011 Award of Appreciation E60
    Petermann, Michael 2007 Award of Achievement E06
    Petermann, Michael 2012 Award of Merit E06 SOCIETY
    Peters, Richard 2006 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award E31 SOCIETY
    Peters, Joseph 2001 Award of Appreciation D01
    Peters, Richard 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award E31
    Peters, Joseph 2009 Outgoing Chairman Award D01
    Peters, Joseph 2009 Award of Merit D01 SOCIETY
    Peters, Steven 2011 Jerry W. Gambrell Award F14
    Petersen, Donald 2006 Award of Appreciation S03
    Peterson, Don 2004 Student Paper Award F04
    Peterson, Dale 2005 Distinguished Service Award B09
    Peterson, Brian 2003 Award of Appreciation C24
    Peterson, Bruce 2000 Award of Appreciation E10
    Peterson, Robert 1996 Robert E Fairer Award (Formerly called the M.O.S.E.S Award) F04
    Peterson, James 1989 Award of Appreciation D13
    Peterson, Rudolph 1967 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Peterson, Rudolph 1953 Award of Merit E08
    Petrak, Gerald 2001 Award of Merit E08
    Petrak, Gerald 1999 Award of Appreciation E08
    Petrak, Gerald 2007 Edward T. Wessel Award E08
    Petrak, Gerald 2011 Award of Appreciation E08
    Petroff, Larry 1999 Special Service Award F17
    Petroff, Larry 2006 Award of Merit F17 SOCIETY
    Petroff, Larry 2003 Paul Finn Memorial Award F17
    Petroff, Larry 2012 Frank W. Reinhart & Henry Butch Kuhlmann Award F17
    Petrosky, Henry 2006 Fatigue Lecturer Award E08
    Petrovic, Victor 2012 10 Year Service Award F18
    Petruzzello, John 1994 Noah A. Kahn Award E07
    Pettersson, Kjell 2003 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Pettibone, Howard 1967 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Pettit, Don 2000 Award of Appreciation D30
    Pettit, R 1994 Award of Appreciation D13
    Petty, Charles 2013 Award of Appreciation C16
    Pfeiffer, Chuck 1994 Award of Merit D16
    Pfund, A 1931 Charles B. Dudley Award S03
    Phelps, E 1964 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Phelps, Stuart 1960 Award of Merit C08
    Phelps, Andrew 2009 Award of Appreciation G02
    Pheuman, Frederick 1985 Award of Merit E06
    Philleo, Robert 1985 Award of Merit C01
    Philleo, Robert 1988 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Phillips, Richard 2007 Award of Merit E20
    Phillips, John 2005 Special Achievement Award D19
    Phillips, Aaron 2008 Award of Appreciation D08
    Phillips, Aaron 2012 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    Phillips, Richard 1999 Robert D. Thompson Memorial Award E20
    Phillips, Aaron 2014 Award of Appreciation D08
    Phoenix, S Leigh 1992 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Phoon, Kok-Kwang 2007 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Piascik, Robert 2001 Award of Appreciation E08
    Picariello, Pat 2003 Award of Appreciation D08
    Picariello, Pat 2002 Distinguished Service Award E53
    Picariello, Pat 2002 Award of Appreciation F17
    Picariello, Pat 2002 Award of Appreciation B09
    Piccardi, Anthony 1985 Manny Horowitz Award F04
    Piccardi, Anthony 1985 Scientific American Award - changed to Manny Horowtiz Award F04
    Picciolo, Grace 2003 Manny Horowitz Award F04
    Picciolo, Grace Lee 2000 Robert E Fairer Award (Formerly called the M.O.S.E.S Award) F04
    Pickard, Andy 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Pickard, Andy 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Pickard, Andy 2009 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Pickard, Andy 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Pickard, Andy 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Pickard, Andy 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Pickard, Andy 2014 Eagle Award D02
    Pickering, Lloyd 1990 Award of Merit E20
    Pickering, Lloyd 1985 Robert D. Thompson Memorial Award E20
    Pickett, C 1970 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Picklesimer, M. L. 1983 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Pickman, David 1992 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Piehler, Henry 1981 Award of Merit E40
    Pielert, James 2005 Award of Appreciation C01
    Pielert, James 2005 Honorary Membership Award C01
    Pielert, James 2005 Award of Appreciation C01
    Pielert, James 2005 Award of Appreciation C09
    Pielert, James 2004 Award of Appreciation C01
    Pielert, James 2003 Honorary Membership Award C09
    Pielert, James 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Pier, Julie 2011 Award of Appreciation D22
    Pierce, James 2006 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Pierce, Robert 2004 Special Service Award D18
    Pierce, James 2004 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Pierce, Helene 2005 Award of Appreciation D08
    Pierce, James 2002 Award of Merit C09
    Pierce, James 1999 Katharine & Bryant Mather Award C09
    Pierce, Helene 1998 Award of Merit D08
    Pierce, James 1998 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Pierce, James 1989 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Pierce, Jim 2008 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Pierce, Larry 2010 Award of Appreciation D22
    Pierce, Larry 2010 Award of Appreciation D22
    Pierce, Jim 1987 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Pierce, Larry 2012 Award of Appreciation D22
    Pierce, R Wayne 2013 Standards Development Award F24
    Pierce, Larry 2013 Award of Appreciation D22
    Pierce, Larry 2013 Award of Appreciation D22
    Piersall, Charles 1995 Award of Merit F25
    Pigeon, Didier 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Pigeon, Michael 1999 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Pihl, Carl 1994 Certificate of Appreciation E18
    Pike, Tommy 2003 Award of Appreciation D05
    Pike, Leroy 2001 Award of Appreciation F02
    Pike, Tommy 1999 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Pike, Tommy 2014 Award of Appreciation D05
    Pilarczyk, Robert 2009 Best Student Paper Award E08
    Pilarz, Catherine 2006 Award of Merit F15
    Pilarz, Catherine 2008 Service Award BOD
    Pilarz, Catherine 2010 Margaret Dana Award F15
    Pilkington, Thomas 2007 Copper Club Award B05
    Pilkington, Thomas 2013 Arthur Cohen Memorial B05 Distinguished Service Award B05
    Pilkington, Thomas 2014 Award of Merit B05 Society
    Pilvin, Philippe 2007 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Pinchuk, David 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Pinchuk, David 2013 Award of Excellence D02
    Pincus, Howard 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Pincus, Howard 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Pincus, Howard 1990 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Pincus, Howard 1989 Award of Merit D18
    Pincus, Howard 1984 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Pincus, Howard 1988 Special Service Award D18
    Pincus, Howard 1979 Special Service Award D18
    Pincus, Howard 2008 Special Service Award D18
    Pineau, Andre 2011 George R. Irwin Award E08
    Pinkerton, Henry 1961 Sam Tour Award G01
    Pinkus, Alan 2004 Award of Merit F07
    Pinkus, Alan 2001 Award of Appreciation F07
    Pinney, M 1963 Award of Merit A01
    Pinto, Louis 2002 Award of Merit F11
    Piotrowski, George 1984 Robert E Fairer Award (Formerly called the M.O.S.E.S Award) F04
    Piper, Dennis 2007 Award of Merit F08
    Piper, Dennis 2004 William F. Hulse Memorial Award F08
    Pirek, R 1998 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Pistilli, Michael 2008 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Pitney, Kenneth 1980 Award of Merit B04
    Pittle, R David 1998 Margaret Dana Award F15
    Plant, Anne 2009 Robert E Fairer Award (Formerly called the M.O.S.E.S Award) F04
    Platt, Milton 1967 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Platt, Jim 1987 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Platte, Jerome 1979 Award of Merit D19
    Player, C 1996 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Pleau, Richard 1999 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Pluimer, Michael 2013 Certificate of Appreciation F17
    Plumber, Ken 1994 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Plummer, Harry 1966 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Plummer, Harry 1969 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Plummer, Harry 1960 Award of Merit C12
    Plumstead, William 2000 Award of Merit E07
    Plumstead, Sr, William 2013 Lifetime Achievement Award E07
    Pneuman, Frederick 1985 Award of Merit E06 Society
    Podnieks, E 1979 Special Service Award D18
    Poe, Clarence 1999 Wayne W. Stinchcomb Memorial Lecture and Award D30
    Poerschke, Keith 2006 Award of Merit C11
    Poerschke, Keith 1999 Award of Appreciation C11
    Poerschke, Keith 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award C11
    Poerschke, Keith 2011 Award of Appreciation C11
    Poffenroth, Dennis 2003 Charles W. Briggs Award E07
    Poggie, Robert 1997 Robert E Fairer Award (Formerly called the M.O.S.E.S Award) F04
    Pohl, Michael 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Pohle, E 1971 Award of Appreciation D13
    Pohler, Ortrun E 1998 Patrick G. Laing Award (Formerly called the F04 Award of Merit) F04
    Pohler, Ortrun E 1998 Committee Award of Merit F04
    Pohler, Ortrun E 1997 Robert E Fairer Award (Formerly called the M.O.S.E.S Award) F04
    Pohler, Ortrun E 1992 Leroy Wyman Award F04
    Poindexter-Bennett, Valerie 1998 Best Student Paper Award E08
    Polansky, Daniel 2007 Lifetime Achievement Award E07
    Polansky, Daniel 2000 Charles W. Briggs Award E07
    Polansky, Daniel 1983 Award of Merit E07
    Polansky, Daniel 2008 Award of Recognition E07
    Polk, Louis 1968 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Pollack-Nelson, Carol 2006 Consumer Award F15
    Pollak, Peter 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Polleys, Rhodes 1988 Award of Merit B08
    Pomerening, Daniel 2001 Award of Appreciation F08
    Pomesky, Stephen 2007 10 Year Service Award F18
    Pomesky, Stephen 2012 15 Year Service Award F18
    Ponder, Thomas 2008 Award of Appreciation C16
    Poole, Toy 2004 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Poole, Toy 2003 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Poole, Toy 2004 Award of Merit C09
    Poole, Toy 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Poole, Toy 2000 Award of Appreciation C09
    Poole, Toy 1999 Award of Appreciation C01
    Poole, Toy 2007 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Poole, Toy 2007 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Poole, Toy 2011 Service Award BOD
    Poole, Toy 2013 Award of Appreciation C09
    Poole, Toy 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Pope, Charles 1967 Award of Merit D02
    Pope, Lawrence 2012 Award of Appreciation E29
    Popoff, Nicholas 2012 Award of Appreciation C09
    Popper, Peter 2000 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Pops, Horace 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Pops, Horace 2014 Copper Club Award B05
    Porlier, Beth 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Porter, Stuart 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Porter, Stuart 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Porter, Leland 1972 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Porter, Thomas 2004 Robert E Fairer Award (Formerly called the M.O.S.E.S Award) F04
    Porter, Stuart 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Porterfield, Donivan 2003 Award of Achievement C26
    Porterfield, Donivan 2010 Max Hecht Award D19
    Porterfield, Donivan 2010 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Porterfield, Donivan 2010 Standards Development Award D19
    Porterfield, Donivan 2013 Award of Merit D19 Society
    Portfolio, Donald 2009 Award of Appreciation D08
    Portner, Lori 2001 Award of Appreciation E52
    Posakony, Gerald 2005 Charles W. Briggs Award E07
    Posakony, Gerald 1990 Award of Merit E07
    Poston, R 1997 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Potepan, Agnes 2002 Award of Appreciation F03
    Potter, Vernon 2004 Certificate of Appreciation B09
    Potter, Thomas 2002 Award of Appreciation F04
    Potter, K 1999 Best Student Paper Award E08
    Potter, John 1995 Award of Merit E08
    Potter, Stephen 2009 Award of Merit F20 SOCIETY
    Potterfield, Donivan 2002 Outstanding Service Award D19
    Potts, Bernard 2011 Award of Merit B02 SOCIETY
    Potts, Bernard 2014 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Poulos, Harry 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Pourdeyhimi, Behnam 2004 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Poursartip, Anoush 2014 Wayne W. Stinchcomb Memorial Lecture and Award D30
    Povey, Edmund 1976 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Powderly, D 1985 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Powderly, D 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    Powell, Cedric 2006 Award of Recognition E42
    Powell, Thomas 2002 Committee D24 Distinguished Service Award D24
    Powell, Frank 1990 Award of Merit C16
    Powell, Cedric 1988 Award of Merit E42
    Powell, Byron 1986 Award of Merit C07
    Powell, Robert 1972 Award of Merit E20
    Powell, Sue 2008 Award of Appreciation D16
    Powers, Lynn 2002 Award of Appreciation C28
    Powers, John 1995 David R. Peryam Award E18
    Powers, John 1984 Award of Merit E18
    Powers, Christoph 2007 Standards Excellence Award F13
    Powers, T 1957 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Powers, John 1979 Committee Award of Merit E18
    Powers, James 2014 Award of Achievement E13
    Pozniak, B 1979 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Pradhan, A 1975 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Praschan, Eugene 2004 Outgoing Chairman Award D01
    Praschan, Eugene 2003 Award of Merit D01
    Praschan, Eugene 1992 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Praschan, Eugene 1983 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Pratt, Charles 1999 Award of Appreciation D08
    Pratt, Charles 1991 Award of Merit D08
    Pratt, Herbert 1989 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Pratt, Herbert 1982 Frank W. Reinhart Award S04
    Pratt, Herbert 1987 Frank W. Reinhart Award S04
    Pratt, Herbert 1987 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Pratt, Herbert 1979 Award of Appreciation D13
    Pratt, Herbert 1982 Award of Merit D13
    Pratt, Horace 1972 Award of Merit New England District
    Pratt, Matthew 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Pratt, James 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Pregun, Stephen 2003 Frank W. Reinhart & Henry Butch Kuhlmann Award F17
    Pregun, Stephen 2001 Special Service Award F17
    Pregun, Stephen 1996 Special Service Award F17
    Prell, Patricia 1984 Award of Merit E18
    Prell, Pat 1981 Committee Award of Merit E18
    Prengaman, R David 1998 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Prenger, Henry 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Prentice, Jason 2013 Award of Appreciation F11
    Press, Larry 2005 Outgoing Chairman Award F06
    Press, Larry 2003 Service Award F06
    Press, Larry 2009 Award of Merit F06
    Press, Larry 2008 Service Award F06
    Pressler, William 1977 Award of Merit F16
    Preston, John 2005 Award of Merit F15
    Preston, John 1992 Margaret Dana Award F15
    Prevey, Paul 2003 Award of Appreciation E28
    Prevorsek, D 1975 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Price, Robert 2000 Award of Recognition F34
    Price, Bertram 2002 Award of Appreciation D22
    Price, Fred 1995 Exceptional Service Award E47
    Price, J 1988 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Price, Gayle 1983 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Price, Walter 1966 Award of Merit C09
    Price, William 1948 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Priemon, Roberta 1982 Award of Appreciation D13
    Priest, Deggary 2000 Award of Recognition E05
    Priestly, M J 1994 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Prior, Maria 2011 Award of Recognition F14
    Pritsker, Theodore 1983 Award of Merit E06
    Prizzi, John 1974 Noah A. Kahn Award E07
    Prochaska, Adam 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Proctor, Charles 2004 Harold F. Dodge Award E11
    Proctor, Joe 2005 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Proctor, Joe 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Proctor, T 1992 Award of Appreciation E28
    Proctor, David 2009 Certificate of Appreciation E53
    Proctor, Charles 2008 Award of Appreciation E11
    Proctor, David 2009 Certificate of Appreciation E53
    Proctor, Charles 2013 Distinguished Service Award E11
    Promisel, Nathan 1973 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Proudly, Charles 1963 Award of Merit D04
    Provder, Theodore 2009 Sam Tour Award G01
    Prowell, Jan 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Pruitt, Robert 1983 Award of Merit D20
    Pryor, Charles 2005 Certificate of Appreciation C09
    Pryor, Charles 2005 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Pryor, Charles 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Puccia, Robert 2012 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Puccia, Robert 2014 Award of Merit A05 Society
    Pugh, Norman 1974 Award of Merit F15
    Pullar, H 1954 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Pullen, Jo Ann 2005 Margaret Dana Award F15
    Pullen, Jo Ann 1999 Honorary Membership Award D13
    Pulsifer, John 1999 Honorary Membership Award C15
    Punches, Donna 2008 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Purchase, Mary 1986 Award of Merit F11
    Purdom, James 1988 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Purdy, Samuel 1996 L. L. Wyman Award E04
    Purdy, Samuel 1989 Award of Merit A01
    Pursifull, Ross 1972 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Putnam, Robert 2013 Award of Appreciation E33
    Puzak, John 2003 Award of Appreciation D22
    Puzinauskas, V 1987 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Puzinauskas, Vytautas 1976 Award of Merit D04
    Pymm, William 2010 Award of Appreciation E20

    « Return to Awards Search