The ASTM International Awards and Recipients Database

    Recipient Year Recieved Award Committee Awarded By
    Aoki, Akira 2006 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Pierce, James 2004 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Henderson, Kenneth 2004 Award of Recognition Award of Merit Committee
    Noone, Michael 2004 Award of Recognition Award of Merit Committee
    Coursey, Bert 2005 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Dupuis, Rene 2005 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Lemons, Jack 2005 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Farkas, Emery 2004 Service Award CCRL
    Diaz, Vincent 2004 Service Award BOD
    Jordan, Robert 2004 Service Award BOD
    Montemayor, Rey 2004 Service Award BOD
    Snodgrass, John 2004 Service Award BOD
    Traw, Jon 2004 Service Award BOD
    Ling, June 2003 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Ingersoll, Chris 2002 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Lawrence, Earl 2003 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Turner, James 2000 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Michelsen, Stephen 2001 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Rossiter, Walter 2001 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Stoltzfus, Joel 1998 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Bover, W James 1999 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Waegemann, C Peter 1995 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Stern, E George 1995 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Schwartz, Thomas 1994 Award of Merit Society
    Nicholas, John 1994 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Grimm, Clayford 1994 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Italiano, Michael 1993 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Gaynor, Richard 1992 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Roux, Henry 1992 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Cash, Carl 1998 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    McElroy, Charles 1997 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Reihlen, Helmut 1997 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Fricklas, Richard 1991 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Strigner, Paul 1990 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Brassell, Thomas 1990 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Mather, Bryant 1990 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Lunt, Harry 1989 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Andrews, Sydney 1988 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Crane, Stanley 1988 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Parise, Charles 1992 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Green, Melvyn 1992 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Deming, W Edwards 1984 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Clarke, Frank 1983 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    LaQue, Francis 1983 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Stremba, Henry 1983 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Twitchell, Caryl 1982 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Davison, J 1982 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Barnes, Richard 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Birnbaum, Leon 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Caum, Jesse 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Cook, Alvin 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Forman, Howard 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Forscher, Frederick 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Goldspiel, Solomon 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Hall, Earl 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Hamby, Dame 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Hunter, Richard 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Kaufman, J Gilbert 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Kennedy, William 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Kline, Gordon 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Levinson, Sidney 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Mark, Herman 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Reinhart, Frank 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Rowe, Leonard 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Wright, W Andrew 1981 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Corey, John 1981 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Philleo, Robert 1988 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Eicher, Lawrence 1987 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    McAdams, William 1986 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Batick, Albert 1986 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Smith, Genevieve 1985 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Isberner, Albert 1985 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Blair, John 1984 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Gutschick, Kenneth 1980 Award of Merit Middle Atlantic District
    Beattie, Walter 1978 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Bly, James 1978 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Cain, Craig 1978 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Chalfant, William 1978 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Dana, Margaret 1978 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Mayo, Warren 1978 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Michaelis, Robert 1978 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Redelfs, Robert 1978 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Schwartz, Anthony 1978 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Shank, Ralph 1978 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Adams, Marc 1978 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Sines, George 1978 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Forman, Howard 1978 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Smith, James 1977 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Hoffman, David 1977 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Bespalow, Eugene 1976 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Brown, William 1976 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Duncan, Acheson 1976 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Horowitz, Emanuel 1976 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    MacIntyre, Glenn 1976 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Weaver, John 1976 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Van Echo, Andrew 1975 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Holtz, Wesley 1975 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Josephson, George 1975 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Krause, Daniel 1975 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Thurston, Richard 1975 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Tuemmler, Fredrick 1975 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Willets, William 1975 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Woodruf, Joseph 1975 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Pradhan, A 1975 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Willertz, Lothar 1975 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Menzel, Carl 1975 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Dillard, Jack 1974 Award of Merit Middle Atlantic District
    Begelinger, Anton 1976 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    DeGee, Antonie W 1976 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Hale, Creighton 1976 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Koppes, Wayne 1976 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Benignus, Paul 1977 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Crawford, Carl 1977 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Johnson, Robert 1977 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Koenig, John 1977 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Lavadie, Benjamin 1977 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Ward, Cecil 1977 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Brown, Kenneth 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Cullen, William 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Golub, Samuel 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Hickerson, Fletcher 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Jones, Arthur 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Kerscher, Joseph 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Koppes, Wayne 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Meyer, Wolfgang 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Ralston, Russell 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Russell, Ralston 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Stout, Howard 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Weaver, William 1980 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Ellis, Wayne 1980 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    DeCoste, John 1979 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Herbert, George 1979 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Lansing, James 1979 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Mather, Katherine 1979 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    McPherson, Archibald 1979 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Monsch, Henry 1979 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Rader, Lloyd 1979 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Spindler, Donald 1979 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Trimble, Harold 1979 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Turner, Ralph 1979 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    McCabe, Donald 1979 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Ford, William 1979 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Hanrahan, Frank 1967 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Fraser, Oliver B 1968 Award of Merit New York District
    Matthews, F 1968 Award of Merit Joint Comm. Powder Diffraction Stds.
    Smith, George 1968 Award of Merit Joint Comm. on Effect of Temp. on Props. of Metals
    Smith, Walter 1968 Award of Merit New England District
    Dietz, Albert G 1968 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Dodge, Harold 1968 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Gunn, William 1968 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Polk, Louis 1968 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Verman, Lal 1968 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Hardy, H 1968 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Hancock, Harry 1965 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Litehiser, Robert 1965 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Tour, Sam 1965 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Bennett, John 1965 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    LaQue, Francis 1965 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Markwardt, L 1965 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Davis, Raymond 1966 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Fink, William 1966 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Gilkey, Herbert 1966 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Gonser, Bruce 1966 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Wegelius, Edward 1966 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Brodrick, Ronald 1966 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Fritch, Donald 1966 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Kliment, William 1966 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Plummer, Harry 1966 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Chirez, Francisco 1963 Award of Merit Southwest District Council
    Burns, Robert 1963 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Harnden, George 1963 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Harvey, Dean 1963 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Hecht, Max 1963 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Howell, Francis 1963 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Markovich, Robert 1963 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Schwartzberg, Fred 1963 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Brandon, Merwin 1963 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Parsons, Douglas 1963 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Binney, Harry A 1964 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Bonney, Robert 1964 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Gonnerman, Harrison 1964 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Tatnall, Francis 1964 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Findlay, William 1964 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Gjelsvik, A 1964 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Kline, Gordon 1964 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Waltermire, William 1964 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Lea, Frederick 1964 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Markwardt, L 1960 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Goetz, William 1960 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Shupe, J 1960 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Mochel, Norman 1960 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Albert, Edward 1961 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Collier, Simon 1961 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Dresser, Theodore 1961 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Walker, Stanton 1961 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Zinzow, William 1961 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Neppiras, E 1961 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Hallowell, H Thomas 1961 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Alden, Richard 1962 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Appel, William 1962 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Foote, James 1962 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Warren, George 1962 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Fenn, Raymond 1962 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    McPherson, Archibald 1962 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Davis, Raymond 1962 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    MacKenzie, James 1956 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Oatley, Henry 1956 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    White, Albert 1956 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Reck, Dickson 1956 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Compton, Kenneth 1974 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Forgeng, William 1974 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Foster, Bruce 1974 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Irwin, George 1974 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Maassen, Gusta 1974 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Smith, Walter 1974 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Spencer-Strong, George 1974 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Dana, Margaret 1974 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Dietz, Albert G 1974 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Backer, Stanley 1972 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Blum, William 1972 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Garin, Paul 1972 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Gavan, Frank 1972 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Stickley, George 1972 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Terrill, Robert 1972 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Kirchner, H 1972 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Rishel, P 1972 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Grover, Hoarce 1973 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Heyer, Robert 1973 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Kurtz, Stewart 1973 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Kushner, Lawrence 1973 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Lower, Walter 1973 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Promisel, Nathan 1973 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Thomas, Moyer 1973 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Bataes, Ronald 1973 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Rochow, T 1973 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Hansen, Waldemar 1971 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Love, S Kenneth 1971 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Schaefer, Adolph 1971 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Vanick, James 1971 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Berling, James 1971 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Slot, Thomas 1971 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Stentz, Raymond 1971 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Cafflaux, Jean 1971 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Shuman, Everett 1971 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Pratt, Horace 1972 Award of Merit New England District
    Simpson, Richard 1972 Award of Merit Committee on Research
    Brister, Paul 1969 Award of Merit ASTM-ASME Jt. Comm. on Effect of Temp. on Metals
    Cook, Alvin 1969 Award of Merit
    Gilbert, Leroy 1969 Award of Merit
    Legatski, Theodore 1969 Award of Merit USASI Sectional Committee Z11
    Gohn, George 1969 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Kanter, Jerome 1969 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Plummer, Harry 1969 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Shuman, Everett 1969 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Escoffery, C 1969 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Danko, Andrew 1970 Award of Merit Joint Committee on Fracture
    Rickles, David 1970 Award of Merit Chicago District
    Geller, Roman 1970 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Ludwig, Nikolaus 1970 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    MacLeod, Willis 1970 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    O'Leary, Lawrence 1970 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Scroggie, Arthur 1970 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    DeLuccia, John 1970 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Nanis, Leonard 1970 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Legget, Robert 1970 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Amstutz, J Eduard 1967 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Peterson, Rudolph 1967 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Williams, Clyde 1967 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Wyman, LeRoy 1967 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Digesu, Frank 1967 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Pears, Coultas 1967 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Griffith, Ole 1967 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Capp, J 1937 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Clammer, G 1937 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Thompson, G 1937 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Clemments, F 1938 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Moore, H 1938 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Lawson, Thomas 1940 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Smith, H 1940 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Miller, R 1944 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Von Schrenk, Herman 1944 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Fulweiler, W 1946 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Leech, J 1946 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    McDonnell, M 1946 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Miller, J Strother 1946 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Speller, Frank 1946 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Farmer, F Malcolm 1947 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Fieldner, Arno 1947 Honorary Member SOCEITY
    Vassar, Hervey 1947 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Burr, G 1947 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Dietz, Albert G 1947 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Gailus, W 1947 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Silvey, J 1947 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Curtis, Harvey 1948 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Jackson, Frank 1948 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Price, William 1948 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Lankford, W 1948 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Hanna, W 1950 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Hatt, W 1950 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Hubbard, Prevost 1950 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Job, Robert 1950 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Rawdon, Henry 1950 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Clark, D 1950 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Wood, D 1950 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Totten, George 2006 Outgoing Chairman Award COP
    Dean, Sheldon 1999 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Kean, John 1999 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Henshell, Justin 2000 Walter C. Voss Award SOCIETY
    Chin, Ian 2007 Walter C. Voss Award Society
    Irwin, L 1957 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Ramberg, R 1957 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Gay, Roger 1957 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Fuller, Truman 1958 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    McCloud, John 1958 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Morrow, James 1958 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Parsons, Douglas 1959 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Strauss, Jerome 1959 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Westbrook, J 1959 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    MacLeod, Willis 1959 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Delbridge, T 1951 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Goldbeck, A 1951 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Morgan, H 1951 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Smith, F 1951 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Aber, W 1951 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Templin, Richard 1951 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Dolan, Thomas 1952 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Jones, L 1953 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Lester, H 1953 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    MacKenzie, Kenneth Gerard 1954 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Winkler, L 1954 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Boyd, Thomas 1955 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Carpenter, Arthur 1955 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Templin, Richard 1955 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Fricke, W 1955 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Hunter, M 1955 Richard L. Templin Award SOCIETY
    Chapman, Cloyd 1940 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Howe, H 1919 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Hunt, Robert 1919 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Merriman, Mansfield 1919 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Lanza, Gaetano 1920 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Talbot, Arthur 1923 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Lesley, Robert 1927 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Stevenson, A 1927 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Webster, William 1927 Honorary Member SOCIETY
    Hitchcock, Laura 2009 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Nicholas, John 1996 Award of Merit Society
    Eppelheimer, Reed 2009 Graduate Scholarship Award ASTM
    Zenkert, Dan 1999 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Wennhage, Per 1999 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Leichti, Robert 2000 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Nakhata, Tongchate 2000 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Lee, Yung-Li 2006 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Lu, Ming-Wei 2006 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Singh, Raman 1998 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Shukla, Arun 1998 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Ali, J 1989 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Ebrahimi, F 1989 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Wolfe, Ronald 1992 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Hall, Michael 1992 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Lyles, DeAndrea 1992 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Mills, Nigel 1995 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Gilchrist, Adam 1995 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Zhu, Changi 1993 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Kinra, Vikram 1993 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Krumbein, Simeon 1990 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Newell, B 1990 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Pascucci, V 1990 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award SOCIETY
    Saunders, Gregory 2010 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award SOCIETY
    Hamel, Scott 2010 Graduate Scholarship Award ASTM
    Narasimhachary, Santosh 2011 Graduate Scholarship Award ASTM International
    Rossiter, Walter 2014 Award of Recognition Society
    Gray, Richard 2014 Award of Recognition Society
    Parker, Merry Jo 2014 Charles B. Dudley Award Society
    Luciw, George 2006 Award of Excellence A01
    Cobb, Gerald 2006 Award of Merit A01
    Armbruster, Ted 2006 Award of Appreciation A01
    Monsour, Alex 2006 Award of Appreciation A01
    Reppert, Kenneth 2006 Award of Appreciation A01
    Schlafly, Thomas 2006 Award of Appreciation A01
    Taylor, Keith 2006 Award of Appreciation A01
    Hollander, William 2006 Award of Appreciation A01
    Spence, Thomas 2006 Award of Appreciation A01
    Burgess, Lester 2007 Award of Merit A01
    Janikowski, Daniel 2007 Award of Merit A01
    Tyson, Samuel 2006 Founding Committee Award A01
    Speer, Phillip 2006 Founding Committee Award A01
    Beswick, John 2005 Award of Appreciation A01
    Christensen, Frank 2005 Award of Appreciation A01
    Claus, Daniel 2005 Award of Appreciation A01
    Hayden, Gary 2005 Award of Appreciation A01
    Klich, James 2005 Award of Appreciation A01
    Knupp, David 2005 Award of Appreciation A01
    Zeuthen, Albert 2005 Award of Appreciation A01
    Dingman, Bruce 2004 Outgoing Chairman Award A01
    Melilli, Albert 2004 Founding Committee Award A01
    Van Echo, Andrew 2004 Founding Committee Award A01
    Lau, Robert 2004 Award of Excellence A01
    Setlak, F Robert 2004 Award of Excellence A01
    Skinner, Lyn 2004 Award of Excellence A01
    Lunt, Harry 2005 Founding Committee Award A01
    Nisbett, Edward 2005 Founding Committee Award A01
    Childs, William 2005 Award of Excellence A01
    Upitis, Elmar 2005 Award of Merit A01
    Childs, William 2004 Award of Appreciation A01
    Goodwin, Scott 2004 Award of Appreciation A01
    Lavezzi, Lawrence 2004 Award of Appreciation A01
    Mahaney, John 2004 Award of Appreciation A01
    Nierlich, Heinz 2004 Award of Appreciation A01
    Schmidt, Robert 2004 Award of Appreciation A01
    Toner, D 2004 Award of Appreciation A01
    Tyson, Samuel 2004 Award of Appreciation A01
    Barkley, Eleanor 2003 Award of Appreciation A01
    Bird, Ron 2003 Award of Appreciation A01
    Darwin, David 2003 Award of Appreciation A01
    Blair, Malcolm 2001 Award of Appreciation A01
    Gold, Michael 2001 Award of Appreciation A01
    Redmond, James 2001 Award of Appreciation A01
    Upitis, Elmar 2001 Award of Appreciation A01
    Gallivan, James 2000 Lifetime Achievement Award A01
    Wieler, Conrad 2000 Lifetime Achievement Award A01
    Childs, William 2002 Award of Merit A01
    Kasperski, Richard 2002 Award of Merit A01
    Mongeon, Donald 2002 Award of Appreciation A01
    Hutchinson, James 2002 Award of Appreciation A01
    Longenecker, J 2002 Award of Appreciation A01
    Green, Willard 2001 Award of Recognition A01
    Pearson, Philip 2001 Award of Recognition A01
    Spitzer, Ronald 2001 Award of Recognition A01
    Stover, Jack 2001 Award of Recognition A01
    Wieler, Conrad 2000 Award of Appreciation A01
    Mahaney, John 1999 Award of Merit A01
    Murphy, Thomas 1999 Award of Merit A01
    Longenecker, J 1996 Award of Merit A01
    Gustafson, David 1995 Award of Merit A01
    Holliday, Wayne 1995 Award of Merit A01
    Mack, William 1994 Award of Merit A01
    Holt, John 1998 Award of Excellence A01
    McGrath, Daniel 1998 Award of Excellence A01
    Christensen, Frank 1998 Award of Merit A01
    Davison, Ralph 1998 Award of Merit A01
    Mahaney, John 1998 Award of Appreciation A01
    Krouse, Dean 1997 Award of Merit A01
    Rau, Robert 1997 Award of Merit A01
    Kay, Edward 1991 Award of Merit A01
    Williams, Andrew 1991 Award of Merit A01
    Edsall, Wallace 1989 Award of Merit A01
    Orton, John 1989 Award of Merit A01
    Purdy, Samuel 1989 Award of Merit A01
    Dingman, Bruce 1993 Award of Merit A01
    Steigerwald, Robert 1992 Award of Merit A01
    Warke, William 1992 Award of Merit A01
    Melilli, Albert 1984 Award of Merit A01
    Banks, William 1983 Award of Merit A01
    Nordin, Obert 1983 Award of Merit A01
    Jonas, Ernest 1988 Award of Merit A01
    Schuerer, Eberhard 1987 Award of Merit A01
    Speer, Phillip 1987 Award of Merit A01
    Cahill, John 1986 Award of Merit A01
    Driscoll, Edward 1986 Award of Merit A01
    Stitzel, William 1986 Award of Merit A01
    Nisbett, Edward 1985 Award of Merit A01
    Zeuthen, Albert 1985 Award of Merit A01
    Sylvester, William 1980 Award of Merit A01
    Butler, Vernon 1979 Award of Merit A01
    Coleman, William 1978 Award of Merit A01
    Gallivan, James 1978 Award of Merit A01
    Rohrig, I 1977 Award of Merit A01
    Brown, Marshall 1975 Award of Merit A01
    Woodrow, Gordon 1975 Award of Merit A01
    Stahl, Frank 1982 Award of Merit A01
    Tyson, Samuel 1982 Award of Merit A01
    Behal, Victor 1981 Award of Merit A01
    Lunt, Harry 1981 Award of Merit A01
    Hutton, A 1968 Award of Merit A01
    Wilder, Arthur 1969 Award of Merit A01
    Archibald, Paul 1967 Award of Merit A01
    Boyle, Clarence 1965 Award of Merit A01
    Worth, John 1961 Award of Merit A01
    Schaefer, Adolph 1962 Award of Merit A01
    Pinney, M 1963 Award of Merit A01
    Hoyt, William 1974 Award of Merit A01
    LeCron, John 1970 Award of Merit A01
    Stitt, Thomas 1950 Award of Merit A01
    Barr, W 1950 Honorary Committee Member A01
    Jones, L 1950 Honorary Committee Member A01
    Oatley, H 1950 Honorary Committee Member A01
    Hudok, David 2007 Award of Appreciation A01
    Carosiello, James 2007 Award of Excellence A01
    Dingman, Bruce 2007 Founding Committee Award A01
    Gustafson, David 2007 Founding Committee Award A01
    Mach, Thomas 2007 Award of Appreciation A01
    Krouse, Dean 2007 Award of Excellence A01
    Gold, Michael 2007 Award of Excellence A01
    Scott, Walter 1960 Award of Merit A01
    Kanter, Jerome 1952 Award of Merit A01
    Steigerwalt, R 1952 Honorary Committee Member A01
    Tanner, J Roy 1952 Honorary Committee Member A01
    Edgerton, C 1954 Honorary Committee Member A01
    Stitt, Thomas 1954 Honorary Committee Member A01
    White, A 1954 Honorary Committee Member A01
    Holliday, Wayne 2008 Founding Committee Award A01
    Krouse, Dean 2008 Founding Committee Award A01
    Blair, Malcolm 2008 Award of Merit A01 SOCIETY
    Orie, Kenneth 2009 Award of Appreciation A01
    Dimitry, Paul 2009 Award of Appreciation A01
    Erspamer, Mark 2008 Award of Appreciation A01
    Murphy, Thomas 2008 Award of Excellence A01
    Wildt, Roger 2009 Award of Excellence A01
    Christensen, Frank 2007 Frank W. Reinhart Award A01 COS
    Edelman, Daniel 2008 Award of Appreciation A01
    Todd, Brian 2008 Award of Appreciation A01
    Marciniec, Robert 2008 Award of Appreciation A01
    Fallouey, Patrick 2008 Award of Appreciation A01
    Hayden, Gary 2009 Award of Merit A01 SOCIETY
    Schmidt, Robert 2009 Award of Merit A01 SOCIETY
    Baudry, Gilles 2009 Award of Appreciation A01
    Lund, Thore 2009 Award of Appreciation A01
    Overby, David 2009 Award of Appreciation A01
    Hawkinson, Todd 2009 Award of Appreciation A01
    Kusinski, Greg 2009 Award of Appreciation A01
    Peppler, William 2009 Award of Appreciation A01
    Christensen, Frank 2009 Founding Committee Award A01
    Orie, Kenneth 2010 Award of Merit A01 SOCIETY
    Dosdourian, Michael 2010 Award of Appreciation A01
    Cobb, Gerald 2010 Award of Appreciation A01
    Appleton, Annemarie 2010 Award of Appreciation A01
    Taylor, William 2010 Award of Appreciation A01
    Peppler, William 2010 Award of Appreciation A01
    Reiterman, Roy 2010 Award of Appreciation A01
    Luciw, George 2010 Founding Committee Award A01
    Childs, William 2010 Founding Committee Award A01
    Hayden, Gary 2010 Award of Excellence A01
    Gold, Michael 2011 Award of Merit A01 SOCIETY
    Hottle, Keith 2011 Award of Appreciation A01
    Gamble, William 2011 Award of Appreciation A01
    Goodwin, Scott 2011 Award of Excellence A01
    Beswick, John 2011 Award of Appreciation A01
    Boes, Eric 2011 Award of Appreciation A01
    Mahaney, John 2011 Founding Committee Award A01
    Speer, Phillip 2011 Award of Excellence A01
    Gapinski, Gerald 2012 Award of Appreciation A01
    Farabaugh, Margaret 2012 Award of Appreciation A01
    Gabel, Terry 2012 Award of Appreciation A01
    Mach, Thomas 2012 Award of Excellence A01
    Setlak, F Robert 2012 Award of Merit A01 SOCIETY
    Davison, Ralph 2012 Founding Committee Award A01
    Dingman, Bruce 2012 Award of Excellence A01
    Melilli, Albert 2011 Award of Excellence A01
    Todd, Brian 2011 Award of Appreciation A01
    Riemenschneider, James 2012 Award of Appreciation A01
    Glodowski, Robert 2012 Award of Excellence A01
    Helms, Tommie 2012 Award of Appreciation A01
    Demerest, Marcia 2012 Award of Appreciation A01
    Carosiello, James 2012 Award of Appreciation A01
    Gossett, Jim 2012 Award of Appreciation A01
    Jansto, Steve 2012 Award of Appreciation A01
    Ruschak, Michael 2013 Award of Appreciation A01
    Bird, Ron 2013 Award of Appreciation A01
    Blair, Malcolm 2012 Award of Excellence A01
    Warke, William 2013 Founding Committee Award A01
    Clauson, Douglas 2013 Award of Appreciation A01
    Felder, Anthony 2013 Award of Appreciation A01
    Upitis, Elmar 2013 Award of Excellence A01
    Grimes, Richard 2013 Award of Appreciation A01
    Wu, Chyang 2012 Award of Appreciation A01
    Nisbett, Edward 2013 Award of Excellence A01
    Hayden, Gary 2013 Founding Committee Award A01
    Mach, Thomas 2013 Award of Merit A01 Society
    Setlak, F Robert 2013 Award of Appreciation A01
    Nowak, Patrick 2014 Award of Appreciation A01
    Blair, Malcolm 2014 Founding Committee Award A01
    Eagan, Thomas 1961 Award of Merit A03
    Krause, Daniel 1963 Award of Merit A03
    Bornstein, Hyman 1951 Award of Merit A03
    Stuart, Herbert 1959 Award of Merit A03
    Vanick, James 1960 Award of Merit A03
    MacKenzie, James 1953 Award of Merit A03
    Gast, Richard 2003 Outgoing Chairman Award A04
    Lillybeck, Norman 1994 Award of Merit A04
    Smith, Albert 1983 Award of Merit A04
    MacDonald, Arthur 1987 Award of Merit A04
    Moench, Paul 1980 Award of Merit A04
    Henderson, Harvey 1978 Award of Merit A04
    Rundle, Donald 1977 Award of Merit A04
    Larson, Hugo 1981 Award of Merit A04
    Kattus, J Robert 1968 Award of Merit A04
    Clark, Ralph 1969 Award of Merit A04
    Lownie, Harold 1966 Award of Merit A04
    Manweiler, Gordon 1967 Award of Merit A04
    Ruf, Harold 1972 Award of Merit A04
    Cardwell, John 1970 Award of Merit A04
    Le Van, William 2010 Award of Merit A04 SOCIETY
    LeVan, William 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award A04
    Deetscreek, Donald 2006 Award of Merit A05
    Mongeon, Donald 2006 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Dallin, Gary 2006 Centennial Award of Appreciation A05
    Lawson, Herbert 2004 Outstanding Service Award A05
    Vogler, Ralph 2003 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Scartozzi, Giulio 2003 Outstanding Service Award A05
    Brockenbrough, Roger 2002 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Koch, Herbert 2002 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Perry, J Phil 2004 Award of Merit A05
    Elser, Phillip 2002 Award of Merit A05
    Jennings, Bernard 1996 Award of Merit A05
    Leonard, Ralph 1995 Award of Merit A05
    Boedecker, Kenneth 1994 Award of Merit A05
    Dallin, Gary 1998 Award of Merit A05
    Britton, Thomas 1991 Award of Merit A05
    Vogler, Ralph 1990 Award of Merit A05
    Mongeon, Donald 1993 Award of Merit A05
    Guttman, Herbert 1984 Award of Merit A05
    Niewoehner, Kenneth 1988 Award of Merit A05
    Norteman, Samuel 1987 Award of Merit A05
    Kralik, Gary 1982 Award of Merit A05
    Straitor, Clifford 1969 Award of Merit A05
    Finkeldey, William 1966 Award of Merit A05
    Occasione, John 1967 Award of Merit A05
    Hormann, Henry 1964 Award of Merit A05
    Barnum, William 1972 Award of Merit A05
    Beattie, C Walter 1970 Award of Merit A05
    Larrabee, Clifford 1958 Award of Merit A05
    Schluter, James 2009 Outstanding Service Award A05
    Hurd, John 2009 Outstanding Service Award A05
    Dallin, Gary 2009 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Demerest, Marcia 2009 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Scartozzi, Giulio 2009 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Edwards, Dan 2010 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Nester, Richard 2010 Award of Merit A05 SOCIETY
    Vogler, Ralph 2010 Award of Appreciation A05
    Farabaugh, Margaret 2012 Outstanding Service Award A05
    Mahaney, John 2012 Outstanding Service Award A05
    Harrold, Allen 2012 Outstanding Service Award A05
    Puccia, Robert 2012 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    King, Dale 2012 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Koch, Herbert 2012 Award of Merit A05 SOCIETY
    Solodkin, Sofya 2013 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Edelman, Daniel 2013 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Sett, Garly 2013 Award of Appreciation A05
    Gosselin, Cynthia 2013 Award of Appreciation A05
    Kerner, Michael 2013 Award of Appreciation A05
    Lynch, Richard 2013 Award of Appreciation A05
    Demerest, Marcia 2013 Award of Merit A05 Society
    Puccia, Robert 2014 Award of Merit A05 Society
    Sanders, Darrell 2014 Award of Appreciation A05
    McCosby, Matthew 2014 Award of Appreciation A05
    Dugan, Barry 2014 Award of Appreciation A05
    Silagyi, Jerome 2014 Kenneth J. Boedecker, Jr. Distinguished Service Award (Formerly called the A05 Distinguished Service A05
    Goodman, Stephen 2003 Award of Merit A06
    Painter, Carol 1999 Award of Merit A06
    Masteller, M. Scott 1996 Award of Merit A06
    Lyke, Richard 1995 Award of Merit A06
    Moyer, Kenneth 1994 Award of Merit A06
    Latimer, Kenneth 1998 Award of Merit A06
    Von Holle, Anthony 1990 Award of Merit A06
    Brewer, David 1989 Award of Merit A06
    Bakuhn, John 1993 Award of Merit A06
    Dieterly, Donald 1984 Award of Merit A06
    Boenitz, Maurice 1987 Award of Merit A06
    Eberly, Warren 1986 Award of Merit A06
    Osborn, Merlin 1985 Award of Merit A06
    Hale, James 1982 Award of Merit A06
    Strnat, Reinhold 2010 Award of Merit A06 SOCIETY
    Lansing, James 1961 Award of Merit A07
    Kennedy, W 1957 Award of Merit A07
    Mayo, Warren 1965 Award of Merit A09
    Saunders, Earl 1972 Award of Merit A09
    Simmons, Ward 1968 Award of Merit A10
    Cordovi, Marcel 1967 Award of Merit A10
    Mayne, Charles 1965 Award of Merit A10
    Guinia, Russell 1961 Award of Merit A10
    Denhard, E Edwin 1972 Award of Merit A10
    Strauss, Jerome 1953 Award of Merit A10
    Malone, William 2005 Award of Appreciation B01
    Campbell, Steve 2002 Award of Appreciation B01
    Volpe, Heleann 2002 Award of Appreciation B01
    Ganatra, Ravi 2000 Award of Appreciation B01
    Malone, William 2000 Award of Appreciation B01
    Watkins, Clint 2000 Award of Appreciation B01
    Gentry, Bobby 1999 Award of Appreciation B01
    McCulloch, Andy 1999 Award of Appreciation B01
    Fern, William 1987 Award of Merit B01
    McCulloch, Andrew 1986 Award of Merit B01
    Kirkpatrick, Lawrence 1985 Award of Merit B01
    Topping, C 1963 Honorary Committee Member B01
    Jones, Arthur 1962 Award of Merit B01
    Halloran, DeLavan 1963 Award of Merit B01
    Dietz, Albert G 1957 Award of Merit B01
    Kelly, V 1974 Honorary Committee Member B01
    Sellers, Arthur 1974 Award of Merit B01
    Specht, Harry 1972 Award of Merit B01
    Morrison, J 1950 Honorary Committee Member B01
    Baker, Gordon 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award B01
    Pops, Horace 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Magee, William 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Malone, William 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Bartolucci, Ettore 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Pollak, Peter 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Elser, Phillip 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Backensto, Arthur 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Cinquemani, Paul 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Dorna, Gerald 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Chavarria, Gonzalo 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Bristol, Ray 2009 Award of Appreciation B01
    Gross, Douglas 2006 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Lynch, Richard 2002 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Kuzmech, John 2002 Award of Merit B02
    Whitcraft, Paul 2002 Award of Merit B02
    Gross, Douglas 2002 Award of Appreciation B02
    Parkinson, Larry 2002 Award of Appreciation B02
    Coffee, Louis 2001 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Savolainen, Arnold 2001 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Zaveri, Narendra 2001 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Coffee, Louis 2000 Award of Appreciation B02
    Kralik, Gary 1996 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Prengaman, R David 1998 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Passmore, John 1998 Award of Appreciation B02
    Redelfs, Robert 1997 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Lynch, Richard 1990 Award of Merit B02
    Bitzer, Edward 1983 Award of Merit B02
    Tackett, Joseph 1987 Award of Merit B02
    Yokelson, Marshall 1985 Award of Merit B02
    Carlson, Duane 1982 Award of Merit B02
    Claypool, J William 1981 Award of Merit B02
    Bounds, Audrey 1969 Award of Merit B02
    LeFevre, G Howard 1967 Award of Merit B02
    Skowronski, Stanislaus 1965 Award of Merit B02
    Milligan, William 1962 Award of Merit B02
    Schumacher, Earle 1963 Award of Merit B02
    Skowronski, Stanislaus 1956 Honorary Committee Member B02
    Stout, Harry 1973 Award of Merit B02
    Redelfs, Robert 1970 Award of Merit B02
    Dugan, Barry 1996 Award of Merit B02 Society
    Whitcraft, Paul 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award B02
    Parkinson, Larry 2007 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Hiers, George 1959 Award of Merit B02
    Thum, Ernest 1954 Award of Merit B02
    Gonser, Bruce 1956 Award of Merit B02
    Malmgreen, John 2008 Award of Merit B02 SOCIETY
    Potts, Bernard 2011 Award of Merit B02 SOCIETY
    Malmgreen, John 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award B02
    Gold, Michael 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Mirza, Abbas 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Odonnell, David 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Pratt, Matthew 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Boes, Eric 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Goodwin, Scott 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Anderson, Graeme 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Aronstein, Jesse 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Bringas, John 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Cole, Stephen 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Doughty, Kenneth 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Gabel, Terry 2011 Award of Appreciation B02
    Malmgreen, John 2011 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Dugan, Barry 2011 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Katcher, Michael 2011 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Mach, Thomas 2011 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Sproles, Edward 2011 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Katcher, Michael 2012 Award of Merit B02 SOCIETY
    Katcher, Michael 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award B02
    Perricci, Michael 2014 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Potts, Bernard 2014 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Anderson, Graeme 2014 Gary M. Kralik Committee B02 Distinguished Service Award B02
    Lynch, Richard 2014 Lifetime Achievement Award B02
    Boutin, Audrey 2014 Award of Appreciation B02
    Bratland, Paal 2014 Award of Appreciation B02
    Dallin, Gary 2014 Award of Appreciation B02
    Hottle, Keith 2014 Award of Appreciation B02
    Janikowski, Daniel 2014 Award of Appreciation B02
    Malmgreen, John 2014 Award of Appreciation B02
    McCosby, Matthew 2014 Award of Appreciation B02
    Compton, Kenneth 1964 Award of Merit B03
    Sproles, Edward 1996 Award of Merit B04
    Jeannotte, Dexter 1994 Award of Merit B04
    Cole, Stephen 1990 Award of Merit B04
    Campbell, Alan 1993 Award of Merit B04
    Glossbrenner, Edgar 1983 Award of Merit B04
    Antler, Morton 1988 Award of Merit B04
    Pitney, Kenneth 1980 Award of Merit B04
    Savolainen, Unto 1979 Award of Merit B04
    Wiedemann, Harold 1982 Award of Merit B04
    Kleis, John 1968 Award of Merit B04
    Strobel, Charles 1963 Honorary Committee Member B04
    Standing, Sidney 1964 Award of Merit B04
    Geiger, George 1960 Honorary Committee Member B04
    Van-Emden, H 1961 Honorary Committee Member B04
    Guettel, Charles 1962 Award of Merit B04
    Sears, Raymond 1973 Award of Merit B04
    Strobel, Charles 1959 Award of Merit B04
    Shobert, Erle 1953 Award of Merit B04
    Rahman, Sheikh 2004 Award of Appreciation B05
    Sikorsky, Paul 2003 Distinguished Service Award B05
    Boes, Eric 2003 Award of Merit B05
    Engle, Theodore 2003 Award of Appreciation B05
    Knapp, Arnold 2003 Award of Appreciation B05
    Knapp, Sandra 2003 Award of Appreciation B05
    Orlando, Samuel 2003 Award of Appreciation B05
    Bain, Douglas 2001 Award of Appreciation B05
    Hawley, Willard 2001 Award of Appreciation B05
    Meyer, George 2001 Award of Appreciation B05
    Selley, Eric 2001 Award of Appreciation B05
    Solbach, Robert 2001 Award of Appreciation B05
    Tandler, Paul 2001 Award of Appreciation B05
    Van Tilburg, Gerald 2001 Award of Appreciation B05
    Westwood, Keith 2001 Award of Appreciation B05
    Kralik, Gary 1999 Lifetime Achievement Award B05
    Cohen, Arthur 1998 Lifetime Achievement Award B05
    Campbell, Robert 1996 Certificate of Appreciation B05
    Schuster, John 1996 Certificate of Appreciation B05
    Bersett, Thomas 1996 Copper Club Award B05
    Grove, Alfred 1995 Certificate of Appreciation B05
    Joosten, Stephen 1995 Certificate of Appreciation B05
    Knapp, Sandra 1995 Certificate of Appreciation B05
    Luciw, George 1995 Certificate of Appreciation B05
    Tandler, Paul 1995 Certificate of Appreciation B05
    Achs, Leslie 1995 Copper Club Award B05
    Gaines, David 1996 Award of Merit B05
    Owen, Ramon 1994 Copper Club Award B05
    Solbach, Robert 1994 Award of Merit B05
    Schmidt, Robert 1991 Copper Club Award B05
    Solbach, Robert 1990 Copper Club Award B05
    Cohen, Arthur 1990 Special Service Award B05
    Louzon, Theodore 1990 Award of Merit B05
    Van Tilburg, Gerald 1989 Copper Club Award B05
    Knapp, Arnold 1988 Award of Merit B05
    Tandler, Paul 1988 Copper Club Award B05
    FitzMaurice, Thomas F 1989 Award of Merit B05
    McGrath, John 1993 Copper Club Award B05
    Wegter, Rudy 1992 Award of Merit B05
    Hibbeln, Raymond 1984 Award of Merit B05
    Vagnoni, Bernard 1984 Copper Club Award B05
    Cohen, Arthur 1983 Copper Club Award B05
    Mendenhall, J Howard 1982 Copper Club Award B05
    Kralik, Gary 1987 Copper Club Award B05
    Knapp, Arnold 1985 Copper Club Award B05
    Clemons, Roger 1986 Award of Merit B05
    Scully, Peter Arnold 1985 Award of Merit B05
    Stout, Howard 1980 Copper Club Award B05
    Mendenhall, J Howard 1979 Award of Merit B05
    Cohen, Arthur 1977 Award of Merit B05
    Stout, Howard 1981 Society Honorary Member B05
    McGrath, John 1982 Award of Merit B05
    Cox, Robert 1981 Award of Merit B05
    Cohen, Arthur 1981 Certificate of Appreciation B05
    Fitzmaurice, Thomas F 1981 Copper Club Award B05
    Keyes, John 1968 Award of Merit B05
    Jennings, William 1967 Award of Merit B05
    France, Walter 1962 Award of Merit B05
    Bissell, Kenneth 1974 Award of Merit B05
    Destito, Russell 1970 Award of Merit B05
    Golebiowski, Eugene 2007 Award of Appreciation B05
    Styers, David 2007 Award of Appreciation B05
    Clark, Mark 2007 Award of Appreciation B05
    Insalaco, Donald 2007 Award of Appreciation B05
    Kireta Jr, Andrew 2007 Distinguished Service Award B05
    Pilkington, Thomas 2007 Copper Club Award B05
    Weaver, Vincent 1958 Award of Merit B05
    Sirois, Benoit 1959 Award of Merit B05
    Gohn, George 1960 Award of Merit B05
    Harnden, G 1952 Award of Merit B05
    Solbach, Robert 2010 Arthur Cohen Memorial B05 Distinguished Service Award B05
    Bain, Douglas 2010 Copper Club Award B05
    Ducharme, Stephen 2010 Award of Appreciation B05
    Engle, Theodore 2012 Award of Merit B05 SOCIETY
    Van Tilburg, Gerald 2012 Honorary Committee Member B05
    Wegter, Rudy 2012 Honorary Committee Member B05
    Brimer, Michael 2012 Award of Appreciation B05
    Hogan, Mark 2012 Award of Appreciation B05
    Buyarski, Michael 2012 Award of Appreciation B05
    Knapp, Stephen 2012 Award of Appreciation B05
    Michel, James 2012 Award of Appreciation B05
    Owen, Ramon 2012 Arthur Cohen Memorial B05 Distinguished Service Award B05
    Blanton, Charles 2012 Arthur Cohen Memorial B05 Distinguished Service Award B05
    Styers, David 2012 Copper Club Award B05
    Hinchberger, Russell 2013 Award of Appreciation B05
    Sahoo, Mahi 2013 Award of Appreciation B05
    Muller, Larry 2013 Award of Appreciation B05
    Pilkington, Thomas 2013 Arthur Cohen Memorial B05 Distinguished Service Award B05
    Golebiowski, Eugene 2013 Arthur Cohen Memorial B05 Distinguished Service Award B05
    Boes, Eric 2013 Copper Club Award B05
    Knapp, Arnold 2013 Lifetime Achievement Award B05
    Solbach, Robert 2013 Lifetime Achievement Award B05
    Owen, Ramon 2013 Award of Merit B05 Society
    Meiser, Thomas 2013 Award of Appreciation B05
    Kireta Jr, Andrew 2014 Copper Club Award B05
    Bain, Douglas 2014 Lifetime Achievement Award B05
    Pops, Horace 2014 Copper Club Award B05
    Pilkington, Thomas 2014 Award of Merit B05 Society
    Estelle, Adam 2014 Award of Appreciation B05
    Canino, Sylvia 2014 Award of Appreciation B05
    Velazco, Rafael 2014 Award of Appreciation B05
    Michel, James 2014 Arthur Cohen Memorial B05 Distinguished Service Award B05
    Cornell, Robert 1984 Award of Merit B06
    Armstrong, G Leslie 1983 Award of Merit B06
    Babington, Willard 1962 Award of Merit B06
    Coldwell, Donald 1957 Award of Merit B06
    Kleppinger, Donald 1974 Award of Merit B06
    Werley, George 1959 Award of Merit B06
    Sanderson, James 2006 Award of Appreciation B07
    Bushfield, Harold 2007 Award of Merit B07
    Buck, Henry 2004 Outgoing Chairman Award B07
    Hills, James 2002 Award of Appreciation B07
    Milner, Milton 2002 Award of Appreciation B07
    Milner, Milton 2000 Award of Appreciation B07
    Thomas, David 2000 Award of Appreciation B07
    Buck, Henry 1999 Award of Merit B07
    Baumann, Peter 1998 Award of Appreciation B07
    Hsu, George 1987 Award of Merit B07
    Barr, James 1986 Award of Merit B07
    Harris, Willard 1985 Award of Merit B07
    Brandt, Stanley 1980 Award of Merit B07
    Halford, Arthur 1979 Award of Merit B07
    Jackson, Frederick 1981 Award of Merit B07
    Meier, Jerzy 1968 Award of Merit B07
    Harris, Robert 1966 Award of Merit B07
    Stickey, George 1967 Award of Merit B07
    Howell, Francis 1961 Award of Merit B07
    Blackmun, Edward 1974 Award of Merit B07
    Snyder, William 1970 Award of Merit B07
    Cochran, Brian 2007 Award of Appreciation B07
    Adam, Leslie 1960 Award of Merit B07
    Brazill, Richard 2008 Award of Merit B07 SOCIETY
    Wyss, Rebecca 2011 Award of Appreciation B07
    Sanderson, James 2011 Award of Appreciation B07
    Padrul, Jacob 2011 Award of Appreciation B07
    Skillingberg, Michael 2011 Award of Appreciation B07
    Sanderson, James 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award B07
    Brandt, Michael 2013 Award of Merit B07 Society
    Cochran, Brian 2014 Outgoing Chairman Award B07
    Sanderson, James 2014 Award of Merit B07 Society
    Stapleton, Phillip 2004 Outgoing Chairman Award B08
    Meade, Cynthia 2003 Award of Appreciation B08
    Ersham, Bob 2000 Award of Appreciation B08
    Snyder, Donald 1996 Award of Merit B08
    Eisenberg, Joseph 1998 Award of Appreciation B08
    SaFrank, William 1989 Frederick A. Lowenheim Memorial Award B08
    Polleys, Rhodes 1988 Award of Merit B08
    Stapleton, Phillip 1993 Award of Merit B08
    Hoerner, John 1993 Frederick A. Lowenheim Memorial Award B08
    Krubein, Simeon 1992 Frederick A. Lowenheim Memorial Award B08
    Harding, William 1984 Award of Merit B08
    Clauss, Richard 1984 Frederick A. Lowenheim Memorial Award B08
    Ogburn, Fielding 1982 Frederick A. Lowenheim Memorial Award B08
    Di Bari, George 1987 Frederick A. Lowenheim Memorial Award B08
    Grobin, Allen 1987 Award of Merit B08
    Long, James 1987 Award of Merit B08
    Squitero, Almo 1982 Award of Merit B08
    Joffe, Borris 1981 Award of Merit B08
    Saltonstall, Richard 1969 Award of Merit B08
    Sample, Clarence 1966 Award of Merit B08
    Lowenheim, Frederick 1973 Award of Merit B08
    Blum, William 1951 Award of Merit B08
    Ambs, Harry 2006 Award of Appreciation B09
    Judge, William 2006 Award of Appreciation B09
    Klar, Erhard 2006 Award of Appreciation B09
    Kratofil, James 2006 Award of Appreciation B09
    Schloder, Michael 2006 Award of Appreciation B09
    Buerkel, William 2006 Distinguished Service Award B09
    Arnold, Norbert 2005 50 Year Service Award B09
    Buerkel, William 2005 50 Year Service Award B09
    James, W Brian 2005 Award of Appreciation B09
    Potter, Vernon 2004 Certificate of Appreciation B09
    Hudson, Craig 2005 Certificate of Appreciation B09
    Peterson, Dale 2005 Distinguished Service Award B09
    Klar, Erhard 2002 Distinguished Service Award B09
    Reen, O 2001 Distinguished Service Award B09
    Thornton, Anthony 2001 Distinguished Service Award B09
    Backensto, Arthur 2000 Distinguished Service Award B09
    Picariello, Pat 2002 Award of Appreciation B09
    James, W Brian 2001 Award of Merit B09
    Kratofil, James 2000 Award of Appreciation B09
    Buerkel, William 1999 Distinguished Service Award B09
    Kratofil, James 1999 Award of Merit B09
    Venskytis, Frank 2000 Award of Merit B09
    Straub, Victor 1996 Award of Merit B09
    Lenel, Fritz 1994 Distinguished Service Award B09
    Webster, J Charles 1994 Award of Merit B09
    Pease, Leander 1999 Award of Appreciation B09
    Ambs, Harry 1998 Award of Appreciation B09
    Judge, William 1998 Award of Appreciation B09
    Muller, William 1991 Award of Merit B09
    Pease, Leander 1989 Award of Merit B09
    Backensto, Arthur 1987 Award of Merit B09
    Stosuy, Athan 1986 Award of Merit B09
    Arnold, Norbert 1985 Award of Merit B09
    Buerkel, William 1978 Award of Merit B09
    Johnson, Carl 1964 Award of Merit B09
    Bonanno, Joseph 1965 Award of Merit B09
    Rhines, Frederick 1962 Award of Merit B09
    Thornton, Anthony 2004 Award of Merit B09
    Christopherson, Denis 2007 Award of Appreciation B09
    Lenel, Fritz 1958 Award of Merit B09
    Reich, William 1960 Award of Merit B09
    Kennedy, Thomas 2008 Award of Appreciation B09
    Bingert, Sherri 2008 Distinguished Service Award B09
    James, W Brian 2009 Award of Appreciation B09
    Ambs, Harry 2010 Award of Merit B09 SOCIETY
    Sanderow, Howard 2009 Howard Sanderow Memorial Award for Meritorious Service B09
    Hudson, Craig 2011 Award of Merit B09 SOCIETY
    Hudson, Craig 2012 Award of Appreciation B09
    Kennedy, Thomas 2013 Distinguished Service Award B09
    James, W Brian 2013 Distinguished Service Award B09
    Ambs, Harry 2012 Distinguished Service Award B09
    Tosdale, Jack 2006 Award of Merit B10
    Worcester, Samuel 2006 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Kammenzind, Bruce 2004 Symposium Chairman Award B10
    Rudling, Peter 2004 Symposium Chairman Award B10
    Pettersson, Kjell 2003 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Sabol, George 2001 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Tenckhoff, Erich 2002 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Douglass, Dave 2004 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Andersson, B 2004 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Ballinger, R 2004 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Hauso, E 2004 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Johnsen, T 2004 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Limback, M 2004 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Nystrand, A 2004 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Wilmark, G 2004 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Kane, Robert 2005 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Schutz, Ronald 2003 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Narayan, Badri 2003 Outgoing Chairman Award B10
    Narayan, Badri 2003 Award of Merit B10
    McDonald, William 2002 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Bucknam, R William 2000 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Kreyns, Pieter 2001 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Adamson, Ronald 2001 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Davies, John 2001 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Edsinger, Kurt 2001 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Lemaignan, Clement 2001 Symposium Chairman Award B10
    Moan, Gerry 2001 Symposium Chairman Award B10
    Banker, John 1999 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Garde, Anand 1998 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Pirek, R 1998 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Smith, G 1998 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Schmel, John 1996 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Schwartz, H Donald 1996 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Coleman, Christopher 1995 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Holt, Richard 1995 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Coleman, Kit 1994 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Aldridge, Sydney 1998 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Cue, Donald 1997 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Schussler, Mort 1991 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Webster, R Terrance 1990 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Bodine, George 1989 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Chelius, Jack 1988 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Humphrey, Richard 1989 Award of Merit B10
    Franklin, David 1993 Award of Merit B10
    Boyer, Rodney 1993 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Wong, James 1992 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Godlewski, J 1992 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Lambertin, M 1992 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Wadier, J 1992 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Weidinger, H 1992 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Timmons, George 1984 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Baroch, Edmund 1983 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Bomberger, Howard 1987 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Beall, Robert 1986 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Mishima, Yoshitsugu 1986 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Smallwood, Robert 1987 Award of Merit B10
    Kessler, Harold 1985 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Kane, Robert 1986 Award of Merit B10
    Wood, William 1986 Award of Merit B10
    Kleefisch, E William 1980 Award of Merit B10
    Kubli, Fred 1978 Award of Merit B10
    Schemel, John 1975 Award of Merit B10
    Webster, R Terrance 1981 Award of Merit B10
    Griffiths, Malcolm 2005 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Holt, Richard 2004 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Sanders, B 2006 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Pilvin, Philippe 2007 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Onimus, Fabien 2007 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Bechade, Jean-Luc 2007 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Mc Master, James 2007 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Garde, Anand 2009 Outgoing Chairman Award B10
    Tripp, Terrance 2009 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Bania, Paul 2008 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Martinez, Melissa 2010 ASTM International President's Leadership Award B10 SOCIETY
    Grauman, James 2010 Award of Merit B10 SOCIETY
    Williams, James 2010 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Shishov, Viatcheslav 2009 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Franklin, David 2008 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Banker, John 2007 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Cheadle, Brian 2010 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Barberis, Pierre 2010 Symposium Chairman Award B10
    Limback, Magnus 2010 Symposium Chairman Award B10
    Zhao, Zhao 2010 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Blat-Yrieix, Martine 2010 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Morniroli, J 2010 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Legris, A 2010 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Thuinet, L 2010 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Kihn, Y 2010 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Legras, L 2010 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Ambard, Antoine 2010 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Tripp, David 2012 Award of Appreciation B10
    Nielsen, Ralph 2011 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Morel, Michel 2011 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Barberis, Pierre 2013 Subcommittee Chairman Award B10
    Comstock, Robert 2013 Symposium Chairman Award B10
    Saibaba, N 2013 Award of Appreciation B10
    Kim, Young-Jin 2013 John H. Schemel Best Paper Award B10
    Banerjee, Srikumar 2012 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Kearns, John 2011 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Ortner, Hugo 2012 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Garde, Anand 2013 Award of Appreciation B10
    Morel, Michel 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award B10
    Sutherlin, Richard 2013 H.R. 'Russ' Ogden Award B10
    Syre, R. P. 1985 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Nichols, F. A. 1984 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Charquet, Daniel 1997 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Ells, Charles 1996 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Sawatzky, Anthony 1996 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Adamson, Ronald 1995 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Garzarolli, Frederich 1994 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Stehle, Heinz 1994 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Steinberg, Eckard 1994 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Robertson, J A L (Archie) 1993 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Pickman, David 1992 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Armijo, J S 1991 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Coffin, Louis 1991 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Rosenbaum, Herman 1991 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Nikulina, Antonina 1990 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Fidleris, V 1989 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Besson, P 1988 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Guerin, J 1988 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Brun, P 1988 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Googin, J. M. 1987 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Mishima, 1986 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Schemel, John 2000 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Lemaignan, Clement 1999 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Coleman, C. E. 1998 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Picklesimer, M. L. 1983 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Yih, Stephen W. H. 1982 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Stephens, W. W. 1980 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Lustman, Benjamin 1978 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Cox, Brian 1976 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Rickover, Admiral H. G. 1975 William J. Kroll Zirconium Medal B10
    Garde, Anand 2014 Award of Merit B10 Society
    Jones, Thomas 2007 Service Award BOD
    Kilgore, Julie 2007 Service Award BOD
    Lawrence, Earl 2007 Service Award BOD
    Silletti, Ronald 2007 Service Award BOD
    Turner, James 2007 Service Award BOD
    Waller, Jr, Robert 2007 Service Award BOD
    Lascarro, Manuel 2008 Service Award BOD
    Pilarz, Catherine 2008 Service Award BOD
    Schwartz, Thomas 2008 Service Award BOD
    Yarosh, Kenneth 2008 Service Award BOD
    Kilgore, Julie 2008 Service Award BOD
    Fiorato, Anthony 2008 Outgoing Chairman of the Board BOD
    Bin-Fahad, Rashid 2009 Award of Appreciation BOD
    Luppens, James 2009 Award of Appreciation BOD
    Niks, Sandra L 2009 Award of Appreciation BOD
    Reaves, Dick 2009 Award of Appreciation BOD
    Ruth, Earl 2009 Award of Appreciation BOD
    Shipp, Paul 2009 Award of Appreciation BOD
    Saunders, Gregory 2009 Outgoing Chairman of the Board BOD
    Blaine, Roger 2008 Service Award BOD
    Horton, James 2008 Service Award BOD
    Boes, Eric 2010 Service Award BOD
    Kayser, Rich 2010 Outgoing Chairman of the Board BOD
    Mckiel, Mary 2010 Service Award BOD
    Bonazza, Ben 2010 Service Award BOD
    Fragoso, Ricardo 2010 Service Award BOD
    Woyciesjes, Peter 2010 Service Award BOD
    Stoller, Roger 2010 Outgoing Chairman of the Board BOD
    Bahke, Torsten 2011 Service Award BOD
    Davis, Carroll 2011 Service Award BOD
    Haggard, PhD, Warren 2011 Service Award BOD
    Poole, Toy 2011 Service Award BOD
    Tanaka, Masami 2011 Service Award BOD
    Withers, Michael 2011 Service Award BOD
    Whitcraft, Paul 2011 Outgoing Chairman of the Board BOD
    Donnelly, Shaun 2013 Service Award BOD
    Marsh, Tom 2013 Service Award BOD
    Baker, Marilyn 2012 Service Award BOD
    Withers, Michael 2013 Service Award BOD
    Paroli, Ralph 2013 Service Award BOD
    Rounds, Dennis 2013 Service Award BOD
    Sunder, Sivaraj Shyam 2013 Service Award BOD
    Thornton, Tony 2013 Service Award BOD
    Ebelhar, Ronald 2012 Service Award BOD
    Jennings, Randy 2012 Service Award BOD
    Magee, Ricky 2012 Service Award BOD
    Saunders, Mary 2012 Service Award BOD
    Thomas, Robert 2012 Service Award BOD
    Conway, Tim 2006 Award of Appreciation C01
    Hinton, Todd 2006 Award of Appreciation C01
    Lane, D Stephen 2006 Award of Appreciation C01
    Opresko, Gerard 2006 Award of Appreciation C01
    Strohman, Nile 2006 Award of Appreciation C01
    Helinski, Robert 2006 Award of Appreciation C01
    Taubert, Donald 2006 Award of Appreciation C01
    Alexander, Larry 2006 Award of Appreciation C01
    Pierce, James 2006 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Buchanan, Charles 2005 Award of Appreciation C01
    Pielert, James 2005 Award of Appreciation C01
    Spellman, Louis 2004 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Melander, John 2005 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Beech, Daniel 2005 Honorary Membership Award C01
    Forster, Stephen 2005 Honorary Membership Award C01
    Holub, Edward 2005 Honorary Membership Award C01
    Kosmatka, Steven 2005 Honorary Membership Award C01
    Lamond, Joseph 2005 Honorary Membership Award C01
    Owen, Paul 2005 Honorary Membership Award C01
    Pielert, James 2005 Honorary Membership Award C01
    Gaynor, Richard 2004 Award of Appreciation C01
    Hawkins, Peter 2004 Award of Appreciation C01
    Helinski, Robert 2004 Award of Appreciation C01
    Hill, Eugene 2004 Award of Appreciation C01
    Lane, D Stephen 2004 Award of Appreciation C01
    Moore, Dylan 2004 Award of Appreciation C01
    Pielert, James 2004 Award of Appreciation C01
    Poole, Toy 2003 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Cook, Lonnie 2003 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Gebhardt, Ronald 2003 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Kinney, Frederick 2003 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Adams, Lawrence 2002 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Bayles, H James 2002 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Hickel, John 2002 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Hooton, R Douglas 2002 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Hill, Eugene 2003 Award of Appreciation C01
    Struble, Leslie 2003 Award of Appreciation C01
    Sykora, Violet 2003 Award of Appreciation C01
    Barger, Gregory 2001 Award of Appreciation C01
    Hawkins, Peter 2001 Award of Appreciation C01
    Hooton, R Douglas 2001 Award of Appreciation C01
    Taubert, Donald 2001 Award of Appreciation C01
    Young, Rom 2001 Award of Appreciation C01
    Bhatty, Muhammad 2000 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Coggins, James 2000 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Harris, Harry 2000 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Haupt, Robin 2000 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Hawkins, Peter 2000 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Hill, Eugene 2000 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Melander, John 2000 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Mielenz, Richard 2000 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Rowe, Walter 2000 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Hawkins, Peter 2002 Award of Merit C01
    Campbell, Donald 2002 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Frohnsdorff, Geoffrey 2002 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Gebhardt, Ronald 2002 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Hauser, Karl 2002 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Hawkins, Peter 2002 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Hogan, Frank 2002 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Patzias, Terry 2002 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Bayles, H James 2002 Award of Appreciation C01
    Farkas, Emery 2002 Award of Appreciation C01
    Klieger, Paul 2001 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Mittelacher, Martin 2001 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Struble, Leslie 2001 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Hogan, Frank 2001 Award of Merit C01
    Mather, Bryant 2001 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Hawkins, Peter 2000 Award of Appreciation C01
    Gebhardt, Ronald 1999 Award of Merit C01
    Shrestinian, Ara 1998 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Vogler, Ralph 1998 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Patzias, Terry 1996 Award of Merit C01
    Gaynor, Richard 1993 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Hagerlin, Jeffrey 1998 Task Group Chairman of the Year Award C01
    Bhatty, Muhammad 1999 Award of Appreciation C01
    Buchanan, Charles 1999 Award of Appreciation C01
    Conway, Tim 1999 Award of Appreciation C01
    Farkas, Emery 1999 Award of Appreciation C01
    Gaynor, Richard 1999 Award of Appreciation C01
    Gebhardt, Ronald 1999 Award of Appreciation C01
    Poole, Toy 1999 Award of Appreciation C01
    Roberts, Lawrence 1999 Award of Appreciation C01
    Tavares, Oscar 1999 Award of Appreciation C01
    Scholer, Chuck 1998 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Hime, William 1998 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Johnson, Colin 1998 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Malhotra, V Mohan 1998 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Pierce, James 1998 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Abe, Hironari 1998 Award of Appreciation C01
    Bayles, H James 1998 Award of Appreciation C01
    Beech, Jeff 1998 Award of Appreciation C01
    Hime, William 1997 Award of Merit C01
    Hines, Robert 1997 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Stutzman, Paul 1992 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Hauser, Karl 1992 Award of Merit C01
    Philleo, Robert 1985 Award of Merit C01
    Greening, Nathan 1987 Award of Merit C01
    Spellman, Louis 1984 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Clair, Miles 1978 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Cook, Herbert 1978 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Brown, Paul 1978 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Clifton, James 1978 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Frohnsdorff, Geoffrey 1978 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Goetz, John 1979 Award of Merit C01
    Lovewell, Cecil 1976 Award of Merit C01
    Palmer, Kenneth 1976 Award of Merit C01
    Dikeou, James 1976 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Dolch, William 1977 Award of Merit C01
    Brink, Russell 1975 Award of Merit C01
    Stark, David 1980 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Spellman, Louis 1981 Award of Merit C01
    McCoy, Walter 1968 Award of Merit C01
    Wechter, Eugene 1969 Award of Merit C01
    Dolch, William 1966 Charles B. Dudley Award C01
    Bloem, Delman 1967 Award of Merit C01
    Bollen, Ray 1967 Award of Merit C01
    Kennedy, Thomas 1967 Award of Merit C01
    Berger, E 1963 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Litehiser, Robert 1963 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Davis, Raymond 1964 Award of Merit C01
    Litehiser, Robert 1961 Award of Merit C01
    Hansen, Waldemar 1963 Award of Merit C01
    Dresser, Theodore 1957 Award of Merit C01
    Berger, Richard 1974 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Kung, Joseph 1974 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Young, J Francis 1974 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Harboe, Edward 1972 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Kalousek, George 1972 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Porter, Leland 1972 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Woods, Hubert 1974 Award of Merit C01
    Weaver, William 1971 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Alexander, John 1972 Award of Merit C01
    Dise, John 1972 Award of Merit C01
    Gilliland, John 1971 Award of Merit C01
    Newlon, Howard 1970 Award of Merit C01
    Weaver, William 1970 Award of Merit C01
    Isabelle, Henri 1970 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Williamson, Fred 1970 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Roberts, Lawrence 2005 Honorary Membership Award C01
    Norris, David 2007 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Kolos, Raymond 2007 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Haupt, Robin 2007 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Farr, Jerry 2007 Award of Appreciation C01
    Poole, Toy 2007 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Kinney, Frederick 2007 Award of Appreciation C01
    Daderko, Gregory 2007 Award of Appreciation C01
    Struble, Leslie 2007 Award of Appreciation C01
    Swayze, Myron Allan 1958 Award of Merit C01
    Clemmer, Harold 1960 Award of Merit C01
    Scholer, Charles 1960 Award of Merit C01
    Mattimore, H 1952 Award of Merit C01
    Parsons, D 1952 Award of Merit C01
    Miller, Dalton 1953 Award of Merit C01
    Young, Roderick 1953 Award of Merit C01
    Gonnerman, H 1956 Award of Merit C01
    Walter, Stanton 1951 Award of Merit C01
    Barger, Gregory 2009 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Fiorato, Anthony 2009 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Pierce, Jim 2008 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Pistilli, Michael 2008 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Carruthers, William 2008 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Vyskocilova, R 2008 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Schwarz, W 2008 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Mucha, D 2008 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Hughes, D 2008 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Kozlowski, R 2008 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Stutzman, Paul 2008 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Leigh, S 2008 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Weber, J 2008 P. H. Bates Memorial Award C01
    Moore, Clyde 2007 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Farkas, Emery 2008 Service Award C01
    Roberts, Lawrence 2009 Award of Merit C01 SOCIETY
    Kerkhoff, Beatrix 2010 Service Award C01
    Lane, D. Stephen 2010 Service Award C01
    Neely, Walter 2010 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Lane, D. Stephen 2010 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Tennis, Paul 2009 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Conway, Tim 2010 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Barger, Gregory 2011 Award of Merit C01 SOCIETY
    Conway, Tim 1994 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Stutzman, Paul 2011 Award of Appreciation C01
    Taubert, Donald 2011 Award of Appreciation C01
    Delashmitt, Randall 2011 Award of Appreciation C01
    Hinton, Todd 2011 Award of Appreciation C01
    Hicks, James 2011 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Stutzman, Paul 2011 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Legate, Harold 2011 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Hinton, Todd 2011 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Taubert, Donald 2011 Honorary Committee Member C01
    De Uriarte, Guillermo 2011 Honorary Committee Member C01
    De Uriarte, Guillermo 2011 50 Year Service Award C01
    Kolos, Raymond 2012 Award of Appreciation C01
    Tennis, Paul 2012 Award of Appreciation C01
    Norris, David 2012 Award of Appreciation C01
    Bentz, Dale 2012 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Lobo, Colin 2012 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Schlorholtz, Scott 2012 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Lane, D. Stephen 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award C01
    Roberts, Lawrence 2013 Award of Appreciation C01
    Kersey, Robert 2013 Award of Appreciation C01
    Wilcox, Stephen 2013 Award of Appreciation C01
    Niemuth, Mark 2013 Award of Appreciation C01
    Alexander, Larry 2013 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Goodwin, Fred 2013 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Kersey, Robert 2013 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Jany, Louis 2013 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Rice, Edward 2013 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Sutter, Lawrence 2013 Award of Appreciation C01
    Hooton, R. Doug 2013 Award of Appreciation C01
    Cook, Lonnie 2012 Award of Appreciation C01
    Gee, Alan 2012 Award of Appreciation C01
    Stutzman, Paul 2013 Award of Merit C01 Society
    Innis, Al 2013 Bryant Mather Award C01
    Norris, David 2014 Award of Merit C01 Society
    Necessary, Larry 2014 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Luther, Mark 2014 Honorary Committee Member C01
    Hicks, James 2014 Award of Appreciation C01
    Roberts, Lawrence 2014 Award of Appreciation C01
    Ferraris, Chiara 2014 Award of Appreciation C01
    Behie, William 2014 Award of Appreciation C01
    Heffner, Kenneth 1999 Award of Merit C03
    Wittenwyler, C 1996 Award of Merit C03
    Nowacki, Stanley 1998 Award of Appreciation C03
    Boova, Augustus 1992 Award of Merit C03
    Burton, Walter 1978 Award of Merit C03
    Allen, J Roy 1965 Award of Merit C03
    Thomas, Beaumont 1959 Award of Merit C03
    Gillum, Edward 2006 Award of Appreciation C04
    Gilton, Michael 2006 Award of Appreciation C04
    Ardahl, Jon 2005 Award of Appreciation C04
    Rucker, Robert 2005 Award of Appreciation C04
    Seiler, Douglas 2004 Award of Appreciation C04
    Buckley, James 2001 Award of Appreciation C04
    Lys, Robert 2000 Award of Appreciation C04
    Rausch, David 2000 Award of Appreciation C04
    Frost, Jack 1999 Award of Appreciation C04
    Falardeau, Robert 1995 Award of Merit C04
    Leonard, Roy 1998 Award of Appreciation C04
    Barletta, Robert 1993 Award of Merit C04
    Reeder, Harvey 1979 Award of Merit C04
    Scott, Robert 1962 Award of Merit C04
    Clemmens, Eugene 1973 Award of Merit C04
    Velzy, Charles 1970 Award of Merit C04
    Butler, John 2006 Award of Merit C04
    Brandt, Richard 2007 Award of Appreciation C04
    Van Dine, Michael 2008 Award of Appreciation C04
    Parker, Joseph 2012 Award of Appreciation C04
    King, Steven 2013 Award of Appreciation C04
    Boschert, Jeffrey 2010 Award of Appreciation C04
    Males, Eric 2005 Award of Appreciation C07
    Thomson, Margaret 2005 Award of Appreciation C07
    Romanyak, John 2002 Award of Merit C07
    Brisch, Joseph 1994 Award of Merit C07
    Walker, Walter 1993 Award of Merit C07
    Yost, Lewis 1984 Award of Merit C07
    Walker, Daniel 1987 Award of Merit C07
    Powell, Byron 1986 Award of Merit C07
    Minnick, L John 1978 Award of Merit C07
    Corson, Bolton 1965 Award of Merit C07
    Voss, Walter 1957 Award of Merit C07
    Davison, J Ivan 1970 Award of Merit C07
    Brisch, Joseph 2007 Award of Appreciation C07
    Walsh, William 2007 Award of Appreciation C07
    Godbey, Richard 2007 Award of Appreciation C07
    Rockwood, Nathan 1955 Award of Merit C07
    Thomson, Margaret 2009 Award of Appreciation C07
    Couvreux, Michel 2010 Award of Appreciation C07
    Nicholos, James 2005 Award of Appreciation C07
    Berman, Scott 1998 Award of Appreciation C07
    Kroc, Michael 2012 Award of Appreciation C07
    Graves, Robin 2012 Award of Appreciation C07
    Romanyak, John 1998 Award of Appreciation C07
    Stanley, Dewey 1998 Award of Appreciation C07
    Thomson, Margaret 2011 Walter C. Voss Award C07 SOCIETY
    Tate, Michael 2013 Award of Merit C07 Society
    Tate, Michael 2012 Award of Appreciation C07
    Tate, Michael 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award C07
    Holterhoff, Adam 2006 Award of Merit C08
    Willi, John 2002 Award of Merit C08 SOCIETY
    Marvin, Charles 2000 Award of Merit C08
    Schneider, Samuel 1996 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award C08 SOCIETY
    LeBlanc, John 1995 Award of Merit C08
    Krietz, Leonard 1994 Award of Merit C08
    Neely, Joseph 1991 Award of Merit C08
    Fisher, Robert 1990 Award of Merit C08
    Skelly, David 1988 Award of Merit C08
    Landy, Richard 1989 Award of Merit C08
    Day, Loren 1992 Award of Merit C08
    Wosinski, John 1985 Award of Merit C08
    Schneider, Samuel 1984 Award of Merit C08 SOCIETY
    Kopanda, Joseph 1983 Award of Merit C08
    Riley, Roger 1986 Award of Merit C08
    Fay, Wayne 1980 Award of Merit C08
    Padfield, Ralph 1980 Award of Merit C08
    Fitzpatrick, William 1979 Award of Merit C08
    Bradley, Richard 1975 Award of Merit C08
    Forchheimer, Otto 1982 Award of Merit C08
    Moffett, Robert 1982 Award of Merit C08
    Birch, Raymond 1969 Award of Merit C08
    Norton, Charles 1973 Award of Merit C08
    Allen, Alfred 1974 Award of Merit C08
    Heiligman, Harold 1971 Award of Merit C08
    Limes, Robert 1972 Award of Merit C08
    Phelps, Stuart 1960 Award of Merit C08
    Stett, Mark 1998 Award of Merit C08
    Trostel, Louis 2009 50 Year Service Award C08
    Jain, Dilip 2008 Louis J. Trostel, Jr. Award C08
    Homeny, Joseph 2011 Louis J. Trostel, Jr. Award C08
    Davis, Allen 2010 Award of Merit C08 SOCIETY
    Willi, John 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award C08
    Cook, Maurice 2012 Louis J. Trostel, Jr. Award C08
    Sullivan, J.D. 1952 Award of Merit C08 SOCIETY
    Sosman, Robert 1955 Award of Merit C08 SOCIETY
    Barna, Gordon 1987 Award of Merit C08 SOCIETY
    Trostel, Louis 1976 Award of Merit C08 SOCIETY
    Trostel, Louis 1958 Award of Merit C08 SOCIETY
    Baab, Kenneth 1978 Award of Merit C08 SOCIETY
    Mc Connell, Robert 2006 Distinguished Service Award C08
    Davis, Allen 2005 Distinguished Service Award C08
    Jain, Dilip 2013 Award of Merit C08 Society
    Lobo, Colin 2006 Katharine and Bryant Mather Member Contribution Award C09
    Clapp, Thomas 2006 Award of Appreciation C09
    Hitch, Jenny 2006 Award of Appreciation C09
    Holub, Edward 2006 Award of Appreciation C09
    Lankes, Gerald 2006 Award of Appreciation C09
    Lobo, Colin 2006 Award of Appreciation C09
    Manuel, Darryl 2006 Award of Appreciation C09
    Nmai, Charles 2006 Award of Appreciation C09
    Ries, John 2006 Award of Appreciation C09
    Schlorholtz, Scott 2006 Award of Appreciation C09
    Yzenas, John 2006 Award of Appreciation C09
    Gray, Steven 2006 Award of Appreciation C09
    Meininger, Richard 1984 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Mielenz, Richard 1949 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Walker, Stanton 1959 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Lane, D Stephen 2007 Award of Merit C09
    Carino, Nicholas 2006 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Barker, Howard 2005 Award of Appreciation C09
    Holub, Edward 2005 Award of Appreciation C09
    Diaz, Mario 2004 Honorary Membership Award C09
    Jeknavorian, Ara 2004 Honorary Membership Award C09
    Jenkins, Robert 2004 Honorary Membership Award C09
    Struble, Leslie 2004 Honorary Membership Award C09
    Carino, Nicholas 2004 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award C09 SOCIETY
    Poole, Toy 2004 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Gaynor, Richard 2005 Katharine & Bryant Mather Award C09
    Pryor, Charles 2005 Certificate of Appreciation C09
    Pielert, James 2005 Award of Appreciation C09
    Struble, Leslie 2005 Award of Merit C09
    Berube, Marc-Andre 2004 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Frenette, Jean 2004 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Rivest, Michel 2004 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Vezina, Daniel 2004 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Adaska, Wayne 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Diaz, Mario 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Erlin, Bernard 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Fiala, Dennison 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Kinney, Frederick 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Lane, D Stephen 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Hooton, R Douglas 2003 Honorary Membership Award C09
    Kosmatka, Steven 2003 Honorary Membership Award C09
    Pielert, James 2003 Honorary Membership Award C09
    Tatnall, Peter 2003 Honorary Membership Award C09
    Hooton, R Douglas 2003 Award of Merit C09
    Gulyas, Robert 2002 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Hauser, Karl 2002 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Rave, Walter 2002 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Roberts, Lawrence 2002 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Rose, Jere 2002 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Newlon, Howard 2002 Katharine & Bryant Mather Award C09
    Barger, Gregory 2003 Award of Appreciation C09
    Connolly, James 2003 Award of Appreciation C09
    Struble, Leslie 2003 Award of Appreciation C09
    Poole, Toy 2004 Award of Merit C09
    Miltenberger, Matthew 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Pielert, James 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Poole, Toy 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Roberts, Lawrence 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Alexander, Mark 2003 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Griesel, E 2003 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Pade, Claus 2003 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Struble, Leslie 2003 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Klieger, Paul 2001 Charles B. Dudley Award C09
    Lamond, Joseph 2001 Charles B. Dudley Award C09
    Demo, Douglas 2001 Award of Appreciation C09
    Galloway, J 2001 Award of Appreciation C09
    Glassgold, I Leon 2001 Award of Appreciation C09
    Jenkins, Robert 2001 Award of Appreciation C09
    Kinney, Frederick 2001 Award of Appreciation C09
    Lamond, Joseph 2001 Award of Appreciation C09
    Shrestinian, Ara 2001 Award of Appreciation C09
    Stark, David 2001 Award of Appreciation C09
    Tatnall, Peter 2001 Award of Appreciation C09
    Tyger, William 2001 Award of Appreciation C09
    Vogler, Ralph 2001 Award of Appreciation C09
    Carino, Nicholas 2000 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Harris, Harry 2000 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Roebuck, John 2000 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Whitehurst, Eldridge 2000 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Carino, Nicholas 2002 Award of Merit C09
    Pierce, James 2002 Award of Merit C09
    Carino, Nicholas 2002 Award of Appreciation C09
    Farzam, Hamid 2002 Award of Appreciation C09
    Lamond, Joseph 2002 Award of Appreciation C09
    Malhotra, V Mohan 2001 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Poole, Toy 2000 Award of Appreciation C09
    Mitchell, Terry 1999 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Whiting, David 1999 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Pierce, James 1999 Katharine & Bryant Mather Award C09
    Lamond, Joseph 1999 Award of Merit C09
    Glassgold, I 1998 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Hearn, Nataliya 1998 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Hooton, R Douglas 1998 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Mills, Ronald 1998 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    De Hayes, Sharon 1999 Award of Appreciation C09
    Hauser, Karl 1999 Award of Appreciation C09
    Kosmatka, Steven 1999 Award of Appreciation C09
    Lamond, Joseph 1999 Award of Appreciation C09
    Obrien, Michael 1999 Award of Appreciation C09
    Scali, Mauro 1999 Award of Appreciation C09
    Scanlon, John 1999 Award of Appreciation C09
    Volkman, Douglas 1999 Award of Appreciation C09
    Pigeon, Michael 1999 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Pleau, Richard 1999 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Mather, Bryant 1996 Katharine & Bryant Mather Award C09
    Dolch, William 1995 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Frohnsdorff, Geoffrey 1995 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award C09 SOCIETY
    Kriner, Richard 1996 Award of Merit C09
    Langan, Brian 1994 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Hester, Weston 1993 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Khayat, Kamal 1993 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Cain, Craig 1998 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Malhotra, V Mohan 1998 Award of Appreciation C09
    Bhatty, Muhammad 1989 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Von Fay, K 1989 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Pierce, James 1989 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Scanlon, John 1988 Award of Merit C09
    Malhotra, V Mohan 1989 Award of Merit C09
    Schutz, Raymond 1993 Award of Merit C09
    Gaynor, Richard 1993 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Galloway, J 1992 Award of Merit C09
    McLaughlin, John 1984 Award of Merit C09
    Helmuth, Richard 1983 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Shah, Surendra 1983 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Suaris, Wimal 1983 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Malhotra, V Mohan 1982 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Kahn, Tarek 1988 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Chang, Tien 1986 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Gaynor, Richard 1986 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Stark, David 1986 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Abdun-Nur, Edward 1987 Award of Merit C09
    Malhotra, V Mohan 1984 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Marusin, Stella 1984 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Lewis, Donald 1980 Award of Merit C09
    Arni, Howard 1980 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Erskine, Frank 1978 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Helms, Samuel 1979 Award of Merit C09
    Woolf, Donald 1976 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Mielenz, Richard 1976 Award of Merit C09
    Gray, Joseph 1976 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Hana, W 1976 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Klieger, Paul 1977 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Woods, K 1976 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Whiting, David 1980 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Hall, Kenneth 1979 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Wagner, Frank 1979 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Cady, Philip 1968 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Larson, Thomas 1968 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Malloy, James 1968 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Griffen, Donald 1965 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Henry, Robert 1965 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Price, Walter 1966 Award of Merit C09
    Mielenz, Richard 1966 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Glantz, O 1966 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Landgren, Robert 1966 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Woods, Kenneth 1963 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Bloem, Delman 1963 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Chang, Tien 1963 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Gaynor, Richard 1963 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Gonnerman, Harrison 1963 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Wilson, John 1963 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Woodworth, Paul 1965 Award of Merit C09
    Davis, Raymond 1960 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Bloem, Delman 1960 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Gonnerman, Harrison 1960 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Lerch, William 1961 Award of Merit C09
    Mather, Bryant 1961 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Pepper, Leonard 1961 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Woolf, Donald 1962 Award of Merit C09
    Glantz, O 1962 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Landgren, Robert 1962 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Cook, Herbert 1973 Award of Merit C09
    Barnett, Anthony 1973 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Hedderick, Herman 1974 Award of Merit C09
    Foster, Bruce 1971 Award of Merit C09
    Manson, Philipo 1971 Award of Merit C09
    Kugel, Roberto 1971 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Moavenzadeh, Fred 1971 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Mather, Bryant 1972 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Foster, Bruce 1969 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Wills, Milton 1969 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Klieger, Paul 1970 Award of Merit C09
    Jugovic, Zvonimir 1970 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Bloem, Delman 1967 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Gonnerman, Harrison 1967 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    DeReus, M 1940 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Orchard, Dennis 1940 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Thompson, W 1940 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Willis, T 1940 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Orchard, Dennis 1941 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Thompson, W 1941 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Tucker, John 1941 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    McHenry, Douglas 1944 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Mullenbruck, C 1946 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Lerch, William 1947 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Hanna, W 1948 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Gifford, P 1949 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Ward, M 1949 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Witte, L 1949 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Dunstan, Edwin 2004 Award of Appreciation C09
    Connolly, James 2007 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Poole, Toy 2007 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Farzam, Hamid 2007 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Kolos, Raymond 2007 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Lane, D Stephen 2007 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Lobo, Colin 2007 Award of Appreciation C09
    Hooton, R Douglas 2007 Award of Appreciation C09
    Fiorato, Anthony 2007 Award of Appreciation C09
    Christensen, B 2007 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Farrington, S 2007 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Fiorato, Anthony 2007 Katharine & Bryant Mather Award C09
    Bordelon, Amanda 2007 Katharine and Bryant Mather Scholarship C09
    Carino, Nicholas 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award C09
    Walker, Stanton 1957 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Powers, T 1957 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Levison, A 1958 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Teller, L 1958 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Kesler, Clyde 1958 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Mather, Bryant 1959 Award of Merit C09
    Verbeck, George 1959 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Gifford, P 1951 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Ward, M 1951 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Witte, L 1951 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Lerch, William 1952 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Mather, Katharine 1953 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Goldbeck, Albert 1954 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Gifford, P 1955 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Cain, Craig 2009 50 Year Service Award C09
    Schutz, Raymond 2009 50 Year Service Award C09
    Bakke, Karl 2009 Award of Appreciation C09
    Fiorato, Anthony 2009 Award of Appreciation C09
    Graves, Robin 2009 Award of Appreciation C09
    Carino, Nicholas 2009 Walter C. Voss Award C09 SOCIETY
    Persun, Jerrod 2009 Katharine and Bryant Mather Scholarship C09
    Fiorato, Anthony 2008 Award of Appreciation C09
    Tatnall, Peter 2008 Award of Appreciation C09
    Luther, Mark 2008 Award of Appreciation C09
    Parker, Steven 2008 Award of Appreciation C09
    Kolos, Raymond 2008 Award of Appreciation C09
    Carino, Nicholas 2009 Katharine & Bryant Mather Award C09
    Sandberg, Paul J 2008 Katharine and Bryant Mather Member Contribution Award C09
    Roberts, Lawrence 2008 Katharine and Bryant Mather Member Contribution Award C09
    Berke, Neal 2008 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Dunstan, Edwin 2008 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Haupt, Robin 2008 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Rosenberg, Arnold 2008 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Ozol, Michael 2008 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Gaynor, Richard 2008 50 Year Service Award C09
    Shearer, Michael 2008 Katharine and Bryant Mather Scholarship C09
    Fiorato, Anthony 2009 Award of Merit C09 SOCIETY
    Schlorholtz, Scott 2009 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Barger, Gregory 2009 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Daniel, D Gene 2009 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Kerkhoff, Beatrix 2010 Service Award C09
    Taylor, Peter 2010 Service Award C09
    Elmendorf, David 2010 Service Award C09
    Scali, Mauro 2010 Service Award C09
    Diaz-Loya, E. 2010 Katharine and Bryant Mather Scholarship C09
    Kovler, Konstantin 2005 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Souslikov, Andrew 2005 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Bentur, Arnon 2005 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Scali, Mauro 2004 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Bollin, Glen 1998 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Cain, Craig 1985 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Fiorato, Anthony 2010 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Forster, Stephen 2005 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Galloway, J 1978 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Lamond, Joseph 2001 Honorary Committee Member C09
    McLaughlin, John 1984 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Meininger, Richard 1985 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Mielenz, Richard 1985 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Nichols, Frank 1985 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Pierce, Jim 1987 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Gaynor, Richard 1975 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Haverfield, John 1975 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Hime, William 1998 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Holub, Edward 2005 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Howe, Richard 1975 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Kriner, Richard 1998 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Rowe, Walter 2002 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Scholer, Charles 1987 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Stratton, Stanley 2010 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Schrestinian, Ara 1998 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Schutz, Raymond 1975 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Stark, David 2001 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Steele, Garland 1998 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Vogler, Ralph 1998 Honorary Membership Award C09
    Walker, Hollis 1998 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Schlorholtz, Scott 2010 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Deno, Douglas 2001 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Edwards, Ben 1998 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Erlin, Bernard 1978 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Farkas, Emery 1985 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Lewis, Don 1980 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Malhotra, V Mohan 1998 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Manz, Oscar 1980 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Johnston, Colin 1998 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Dodson, Vance 1998 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Schlorholtz, Scott 2011 Award of Merit C09 SOCIETY
    Schlorholtz, Scott 2011 Award of Appreciation C09
    Fiorato, Anthony 2012 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award C09 SOCIETY
    Graybeal, Benjamin 2011 Sanford E. Thompson Award C09
    Nicholson, Richard 2011 Award of Appreciation C09
    Daniel, D Gene 2011 Award of Appreciation C09
    Papas, Susanne 2011 Award of Appreciation C09
    Lascarro, Manuel 2011 Award of Appreciation C09
    Yzenas, John 2011 Award of Appreciation C09
    Goodwin, Fred 2011 Award of Appreciation C09
    Kesselmayer, Michael 2011 Award of Appreciation C09
    Morrison, Michael 2011 Award of Appreciation C09
    Jeknavorian, Ara 2011 Award of Appreciation C09
    Clapp, Thomas 2011 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Nmai, Charles 2011 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Speck, Jeffrey 2012 Award of Appreciation C09
    Clapp, Thomas 2012 Award of Appreciation C09
    Popoff, Nicholas 2012 Award of Appreciation C09
    Hitch, Jenny 2012 Award of Appreciation C09
    Bernard, Stefan 2012 Award of Appreciation C09
    Parker, Steven 2012 Award of Appreciation C09
    Hertlein, Bernard 2012 Award of Appreciation C09
    Goodwin, Fred 2012 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Goodwin, William 2011 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Fiorato, Anthony 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award C09
    Yzenas, John 2012 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Clute, Dennis 2012 Award of Appreciation C09
    Hitch, Jenny 2013 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Bury, Mark 2013 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Nicholson, Richard 2013 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Kuntze, Richard 2013 Award of Recognition C09
    Lane, D. Stephen 2013 Award of Appreciation C09
    Obla, Karthik 2013 Award of Appreciation C09
    See, Heather 2013 Award of Appreciation C09
    Sutter, Lawrence 2013 Award of Appreciation C09
    Hooton, R. Doug 2013 Award of Appreciation C09
    Jeknavorian, Ara 2013 Award of Merit C09 Society
    Hooton, R. Doug 2013 Frank E. Richart Award C09
    Offenberg, Matthew 2013 Katharine and Bryant Mather Member Contribution Award C09
    Erlin, Bernard 2013 Walter C. Voss Award C09
    Poole, Toy 2013 Award of Appreciation C09
    Goodwin, William 2014 50 Year Service Award C09
    O'Neill, Robert 2014 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Ries, John 2014 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Rogers, Chris 2014 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Kesselmayer, Michael 2014 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Parker, Steven 2014 Honorary Committee Member C09
    Carino, Nicholas 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Kesselmayer, Michael 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Poole, Toy 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Tanesi, Jussara 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Lukkarila, Mark 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Prowell, Jan 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Prenger, Henry 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Szecsy, Richard 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Bury, Mark 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Slate, Chris 2014 Award of Appreciation C09
    Lobo, Colin 2014 Award of Merit C09 Society
    Offenberg, Matthew 2014 ASTM International President's Leadership Award C09 Society
    Poerschke, Keith 2006 Award of Merit C11
    Raymundo, Mila 2006 Award of Appreciation C11
    Shinkoda, Pamela 2005 Award of Appreciation C11
    Spencer, Marjorie 2005 Award of Appreciation C11
    Palmer, Thomas 2003 Award of Appreciation C11
    Engbrecht, Dick 2004 Award of Merit C11
    Jones, Lee 2004 Award of Appreciation C11
    Maag, Brian 2004 Award of Appreciation C11
    Mulder, John 2004 Award of Appreciation C11
    Shortreed, George 2004 Award of Appreciation C11
    Kerner, Michael 2002 Award of Merit C11
    Ball, Hiram 2000 Award of Appreciation C11
    Engbrecht, Dick 2000 Award of Appreciation C11
    Green, George 2000 Award of Appreciation C11
    Madsen, Robert 2000 Award of Appreciation C11
    Ralph, Gregory 2000 Award of Appreciation C11
    Gardner, Michael 1999 Award of Appreciation C11
    Hopkins Jr, J Dick 1999 Award of Appreciation C11
    Kerner, Michael 1999 Award of Appreciation C11
    Maylon, Gary 1999 Award of Appreciation C11
    Poerschke, Keith 1999 Award of Appreciation C11
    Wessel, Robert 2000 Award of Merit C11
    Green, George 1996 Award of Merit C11
    Shortreed, George 1998 Award of Merit C11
    Baehr, Donald 1990 Award of Merit C11
    Erwin, Archie 1990 Award of Merit C11
    Kuntze, Richard 1992 Award of Merit C11
    Brackett, David 1987 Award of Merit C11
    Kidd, Robert 1986 Award of Merit C11
    Shull, John 1980 Award of Merit C11
    Gillespie, James 1979 Award of Merit C11
    Yeager, L 1969 Award of Merit C11
    Murphy, Edward 1964 Award of Merit C11
    Wessel, Robert 2007 Award of Appreciation C11
    Green, George 2007 Award of Appreciation C11
    Kuntze, Richard 2007 Award of Appreciation C11
    Hagan, Joseph 2003 Award of Appreciation C11
    Wing, Brad 2003 Award of Appreciation C11
    Schlote, Paul 2003 Award of Appreciation C11
    Turchin, Kerie 2003 Award of Appreciation C11
    Engbrecht, Dick 2002 Outgoing Chairman Award C11
    Poerschke, Keith 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award C11
    Mohen, Joseph 2007 Award of Appreciation C11
    Feldner, Joseph 2007 Award of Appreciation C11
    Schweim, Henry 1959 Award of Merit C11
    Flynn, Russell 2009 Award of Appreciation C11
    Shortreed, George 2009 Award of Appreciation C11
    Kerner, Michael 2008 Award of Appreciation C11
    Wing, Brad 2008 Award of Appreciation C11
    Logue, Michael 2008 Award of Appreciation C11
    Fell, Jason 2008 Award of Appreciation C11
    Bruce, Bob 2008 Award of Appreciation C11
    Mulder, John 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Nunes, Frank 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Engbrecht, Dick 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Kerner, Michael 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Melander, John 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Kingston, Larry 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Kenney, Russell 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Ferrara, Louis 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Holderness, Stephen F 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Egan, William 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Wessel, Robert 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Maylon, Gary 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Sesma, Fernando 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Savoy, Thomas 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Reitter, R Gabe 2010 Award of Appreciation C11
    Maylon, Gary 2011 Award of Merit C11 SOCIETY
    Shinkoda, Pamela 2012 Special Service Award C11
    Poerschke, Keith 2011 Award of Appreciation C11
    Ralph, Gregory 2011 Award of Appreciation C11
    Stokoe, Marvin 2012 Award of Appreciation C11
    Tate, Michael 2012 Award of Appreciation C11
    Wing, Brad 2012 Award of Appreciation C11
    Engbrecht, Dick 2013 Award of Recognition C11
    Smith, Donald 2013 Award of Recognition C11
    Madsen, Robert 2013 Award of Appreciation C11
    Kerner, Michael 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award C11
    Mercer, Robert 2014 Award of Appreciation C11
    Walloch, Craig 2006 Award of Merit C12
    Nelson, Robert 2006 Honorary Membership Award C12
    Haas, Gary 2005 Award of Appreciation C12
    Conway, Tim 2004 Honorary Membership Award C12
    Fischer, H 2004 Honorary Membership Award C12
    Lauersdorf, Lynn 2004 Honorary Membership Award C12
    Lauersdorf, Lynn 2004 Outgoing Chairman Award C12
    Trimble, Brian 2005 Award of Merit C12
    Brisch, Joseph 2003 Award of Merit C12
    MacDonald, Hugh 2002 Honorary Membership Award C12
    Tomassetti, Albert 2002 Honorary Membership Award C12
    Throop, Diane 2004 Award of Merit C12
    Nicholson, Richard 2004 Award of Appreciation C12
    Nelson, Robert 2001 Award of Merit C12
    Melander, John 2000 Award of Merit C12
    Ribar, Jacob 1996 Award of Merit C12
    Buchanan, Charles 1997 Award of Merit C12
    Conway, Tim 1988 Award of Merit C12
    Matthys, John 1993 Award of Merit C12
    Lauersdorf, Lynn 1992 Award of Merit C12
    Isberner, Albert 1979 Award of Merit C12
    Heslip, John 1982 Award of Merit C12
    Allen, Malcolm 1967 Award of Merit C12
    Copeland, Ronald 1963 Award of Merit C12
    Rogers, Percy 1961 Award of Merit C12
    Toennies, Henry 1973 Award of Merit C12
    Coe, Theodore 1958 Award of Merit C12
    Plummer, Harry 1960 Award of Merit C12
    Matthys, John 2008 J. Ivan Davison Memorial Award C12
    Thomas, Robert 2008 Award of Appreciation C12
    Trimble, Brian 2008 Award of Appreciation C12
    Walloch, Craig 2008 Award of Appreciation C12
    Brisch, Joseph 2008 Honorary Committee Member C12
    Klingner, Richard 2010 Honorary Committee Member C12
    Trimble, Brian 2010 Honorary Committee Member C12
    Melander, John 2009 Honorary Membership Award C12
    Conway, Tim 2009 J. Ivan Davison Memorial Award C12
    Buchanan, Charles 2009 Honorary Committee Member C12
    Melander, John 2009 Outgoing Chairman Award C12
    Thomson, Margaret 2010 Award of Appreciation C12
    Henderson, Ray 2010 Award of Appreciation C12
    Nordmeyer, Herb 2010 Award of Appreciation C12
    Melander, John 2010 J. Ivan Davison Memorial Award C12
    Thomson, Margaret 2011 Award of Merit C12 SOCIETY
    Munro, Colin 2005 Honorary Committee Member C12
    Borchelt, J Gregg 2005 Honorary Committee Member C12
    Lauersdorf, Lynn 2011 J. Ivan Davison Memorial Award C12
    Tann, James 2011 Honorary Committee Member C12
    McGinley, William 2011 Honorary Committee Member C12
    Matthys, John 2012 Frank W. Reinhart Award C12
    Wathne, John 2012 Award of Appreciation C12
    Nystrom, James 2006 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Beakley, Josiah 2006 Award of Merit C13
    Skinner, James 2006 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Klein, Leonard 2006 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Lane, O John 2004 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Graber, Charles 2004 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Heger, Frank 2004 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    VanKampen, Adrianus 2004 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Munden, Wallace 2005 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Cash, Frederick 2005 Award of Merit C13
    Duffy, John 2005 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Selig, Roman 2003 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Carleton, Eric 2003 Award of Merit C13
    Spiekerman, R 2002 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Worden, Leonard 2002 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Bouse, Donald 2004 Award of Merit C13
    Ramsey, Richard 2003 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Delery, Oliver 2000 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Hendrickson, John 2000 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Heger, Frank 2000 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Reto, Anthony 2001 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Carleton, Eric 2001 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Mazer, Richard 2001 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Kurdziel, John 2001 Award of Merit C13
    Kurdziel, John 1999 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Enyart, Jeffrey 1999 Award of Merit C13
    Steiro, Harry 1998 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Marshall, Mel 1998 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Cash, Frederick 1998 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Zicaro, Joseph 2000 Award of Merit C13
    Warner, Clayton 1999 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Zicaro, Joseph 1996 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Humphrey, Richard 1996 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Wright, George 1995 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Ditcher, John 1995 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Boring, Marvin 1996 Award of Merit C13
    Bunke, Dennis 1994 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Bunke, Dennis 1994 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Miller, Kenneth 1994 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Lane, O John 1994 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Steiro, Harry 1993 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Stockton, Lee 1994 Award of Merit C13
    Reto, Anthony 1992 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Kaspar, Iraj 1998 Award of Merit C13
    Steiro, Harry 1998 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Woods, Roger 1997 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Heffern, Paul 1997 Award of Merit C13
    Simmons, B 1997 Merlin G. 'IB' Spangler Award C13
    Bunke, Dennis 1991 Award of Merit C13
    Gallagher, Charles 1991 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Morris, Richard 1990 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Barnes, Richard 1990 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Barnes, Richard 1990 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Morris, Richard 1990 Honorary Committee Member C13
    McKee, James 1990 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Bluedorn, Carl 1989 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Lemons, John 1989 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Breitfuss, Thomas 1989 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Boring, Delbert 1990 Award of Merit C13
    Mac Lean, J Wayne 1990 Award of Merit C13
    Bluedorn, Carl 1989 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Lemons, John 1989 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Klein, Leonard 1988 Award of Merit C13
    Miller, Kenneth 1993 Award of Merit C13
    Grimsley, Jack 1985 Award of Merit C13
    Heger, Frank 1984 Award of Merit C13
    Nagami, Mas 1983 Award of Merit C13
    Price, Gayle 1983 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Sphar, Leland 1982 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Naglich, Frank 1988 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Bespalow, Eugene 1987 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Bespalow, Eugene 1987 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Christensen, Bernard 1987 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Boring, Marvin 1986 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Spiekerman, R 1987 Award of Merit C13
    White, Oscar 1985 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Vankampen, Adrianus 1986 Award of Merit C13
    Bluedorn, Carl 1984 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Peck, Harry 1984 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Hendrickson, John 1980 Award of Merit C13
    Manson, Philip 1980 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Barnes, Richard 1978 Award of Merit C13
    Peckworth, Howard 1976 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Stefanic, Anthony 1976 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Morris, Richard 1976 Award of Merit C13
    Stefanic, Anthony 1976 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Peckworth, Howard 1976 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Lemons, John 1977 Award of Merit C13
    Litehiser, Robert 1981 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Spangler, Merlin 1981 Robert R. Litehiser Award C13
    Bealey, Mike 1982 Award of Merit C13
    Mason, Philip 1980 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Greeley, Samuel 1967 Award of Merit C13
    Peckworth, Howard 1962 Award of Merit C13
    Cain, Craig 1974 Award of Merit C13
    Spangler, Merlin 1971 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Litehiser, Robert 1971 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Ziegler, Frederick 1971 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Litehiser, Robert 1971 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Spangler, Merlin 1971 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Ziegler, Frederick 1971 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Bespalow, Eugene 1972 Award of Merit C13
    Dunn, Joseph 1972 Frank J. Heger Memorial Award C13
    Dunn, Joseph 1972 Honorary Committee Member C13
    Selig, Roman 2011 Award of Merit C13 SOCIETY
    Munden, Wallace 2012 Award of Merit C13 Society
    Delery, Oliver 2013 Award of Merit C13 Society
    Sproull, James 2006 Award of Appreciation C14
    Caporali, Ronald 2006 Award of Appreciation C14
    Redner, Alex 2006 Award of Appreciation C14
    Kepple, John 2004 Award of Appreciation C14
    Swift, Howard 1983 Award of Merit C14
    Hagy, Henry 1987 Award of Merit C14
    Allen, Malcolm 1967 Award of Merit C14
    Ryan, Joseph 2007 Award of Appreciation C14
    Hagy, Henry 2008 50 Year Service Award C14
    Shing, P 1991 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Speck, Jeffrey 2007 Award of Merit C15
    Greenwald, Jeffrey 2005 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    McLean, David 2005 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Thompson, Jason 2005 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Newman, Harold 2004 Gilbert C. Robinson Memorial Award C15
    Gonser, Lauren 2006 Award of Appreciation C15
    Greenwald, Jeffrey 2006 Award of Appreciation C15
    Chin, Ian 2005 Award of Merit C15
    Monk, Clarence 2005 Gilbert C. Robinson Memorial Award C15
    Cherundolo, Marcus 2004 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Graber, Dennis 2004 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Greenwald, Jeffrey 2004 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Tann, James 2003 Award of Merit C15
    Thomas, Robert 2004 Award of Merit C15
    Hamilton, H 2001 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Stierwalt, David 2001 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Long, Farrell 2000 Gilbert C. Robinson Memorial Award C15
    Miller, Reg 2001 Award of Merit C15
    Edwards, Joseph 1999 Honorary Membership Award C15
    Grogan, John 1999 Honorary Membership Award C15
    MacDonald, Hugh 1999 Honorary Membership Award C15
    Pulsifer, John 1999 Honorary Membership Award C15
    Hogan, Mark 1999 Award of Merit C15
    Grimm, Clayford 1998 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Ribar, Jacob 1998 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Tomassetti, Albert 1998 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Klingner, Richard 2000 Award of Merit C15
    Wakefield, Donald 1996 Award of Merit C15
    Borchelt, J Gregg 1996 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Tann, James 1996 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Scolforo, M 1995 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Thomas, Robert 1995 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Brown, Russell 1995 Award of Merit C15
    Kingsley, G 1994 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Kurchubasche, A 1994 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Priestly, M J 1994 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Seible, F 1994 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Munro, Colin 1994 Award of Merit C15
    Borchelt, J Gregg 1999 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Brown, Russell 1999 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Thompson, Jason 1999 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    McLean, David 1998 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Thompson, Jason 1998 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Sansalone, M 1997 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Streett, W 1997 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Whitlock, A Rhett 1997 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Williams, T 1997 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Borchelt, J Gregg 1997 Award of Merit C15
    Poston, R 1997 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Neis, V 1992 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Grogan, John 1991 Award of Merit C15
    Gosh, S 1992 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Hatzinikolas, M 1992 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Carter, E 1991 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Hoskere, V 1991 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Schuler, M 1991 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Matthys, John 1990 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Sriboonlue, W 1990 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Brown, Russell 1989 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Young, J 1989 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    MacDonald, Hugh 1989 Award of Merit C15
    Carter, E 1993 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Norland, J 1993 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Edwards, Joseph 1993 Award of Merit C15
    Callahan, Kevin 1992 Award of Merit C15
    Yorkdale, Alan 1985 Award of Merit C15
    Grimm, Clayford 1984 Award of Merit C15
    Hedstrom, Edwin 1983 Award of Merit C15
    Robinson, Gilbert 1982 Award of Merit C15
    Warner, Edwin 1981 Award of Merit C15
    Whittemore, John 1961 Award of Merit C15
    Painter, Jerry 2006 Award of Merit C15
    Matthys, John 2007 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Throop, Diane 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award C15
    Jablonski, Neal 2007 Award of Appreciation C15
    Newman, Harold 2007 Award of Appreciation C15
    Matthys, John 2007 Award of Appreciation C15
    McGinley, William 2007 Award of Appreciation C15
    Hamid, Ahmad 2007 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Moon, Franklin 2007 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Holly, Elizabeth 2007 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Golecki, Thomas 2007 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Minaie, Ehsan 2007 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Mota, Mike 2007 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Coe, Theodore 1958 Award of Merit C15
    Reneckis, Dziugas 2006 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    McGinley, William 2008 Award of Merit C15 SOCIETY
    Ingham, J.M. 2008 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Voon, K.C. 2008 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    La Favre, James 2006 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Elshafie, Hany 2003 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Hamid, Ahmad 2003 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    El-Sayed, Nsar 2003 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Bennett, Richard 2002 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Flanagan, Roger 2002 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Ingham, J.M. 2000 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Laursen, P.T. 2000 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Young, Thomas 1998 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Shing, P.B. 1993 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Thomas, Robert 2002 Gilbert C. Robinson Memorial Award C15
    Brown, Russell 2008 Gilbert C. Robinson Memorial Award C15
    Freyermuth, Edward 2008 Award of Appreciation C15
    Johnson, Rashod 2008 Award of Appreciation C15
    Maleki, Majid 2009 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Drysdale, Robert 2009 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Hamid, Ahmad 2009 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    El-Damatty, Ashraf 2009 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Borchelt, J Gregg 2009 Gilbert C. Robinson Memorial Award C15
    Shedid, Marwan 2010 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    El-Dakhakhni, Wael 2010 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Drysdale, Robert 2010 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Lang, Nicholas 2011 ASTM International President's Leadership Award C15 SOCIETY
    Lee, James 1975 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Allen, Malcolm 1975 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Dickey, Walter 1985 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Valore, Rudy 1986 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Perkins, Walter 1986 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Gresham, Like 1987 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Helms, Sam 1987 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Platt, Jim 1987 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Brown, Russell 2004 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Munro, Colin 2004 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Borchelt, J Gregg 2006 Honorary Committee Member C15
    Lang, Nicholas 2011 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Thompson, Jason 2011 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Graber, Dennis 2011 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Zechmeister, Daniel 2012 Award of Merit C15 SOCIETY
    Matthys, John 2010 Gilbert C. Robinson Memorial Award C15
    Frederic, James 2006 Gilbert C. Robinson Memorial Award C15
    Zechmeister, Daniel 2005 Award of Appreciation C15
    McGinley, William 2001 Gilbert C. Robinson Memorial Award C15
    Shanahan, Kevin 2012 Award of Appreciation C15
    Cobbledick, Brad 2013 Gilbert C. Robinson Memorial Award C15
    Tann, James 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award C15
    Farny, James 2012 Award of Appreciation C15
    Borchelt, J Gregg 2012 Award of Appreciation C15
    Thomas, Robert 2012 Award of Appreciation C15
    Wehunt, Billy 2012 Award of Appreciation C15
    Krogstad, Norbert 2014 Award of Merit C15 Society
    Liu, Yi 2012 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Soon, Sandra 2012 Alan H. Yorkdale Memorial Award C15
    Talafous, Steven 2014 Award of Appreciation C15
    Wilkes, Kenneth 2006 Award of Merit C16
    Mumaw, John 2007 David L. McElroy Award C16
    Gougeon, Brad 2007 Honors Award C16
    Allen, James 1900 Honors Award C16
    Barnart, John 1900 Honors Award C16
    Carr, James 1900 Honors Award C16
    Greason, David 1900 Honors Award C16
    Hollingsworth, Marion 1900 Honors Award C16
    Jacoby, Miles 1900 Honors Award C16
    Kelly, Olin 1900 Honors Award C16
    Kozin, Nicholas 1900 Honors Award C16
    McAllister, John 1900 Honors Award C16
    McCaa, David 1900 Honors Award C16
    Mumaw, John 1900 Honors Award C16
    Pelanne, Charles 1900 Honors Award C16
    Seigler, Irwin 1900 Honors Award C16
    Shirtliffe, Cliff 1900 Honors Award C16
    Strezepek, William 1900 Honors Award C16
    Zarr, Robert 2006 Honors Award C16
    Tyler, Frank 2007 Award of Appreciation C16
    Haslam, Jeremy 2007 Award of Appreciation C16
    Carre, John 2007 Award of Appreciation C16
    Graves, Ronald 2006 David L. McElroy Award C16
    Brayman, W Bill 2005 Award of Appreciation C16
    Hoyer, Helgi 2005 Award of Appreciation C16
    Hough, Paul 2004 Honors Award C16
    Graves, Ronald 2004 Outgoing Chairman Award C16
    Edmunds, William 2004 David L. McElroy Award C16
    Barnett, George 2006 Award of Appreciation C16
    Hart, Gordon 2006 Award of Appreciation C16
    Smith, Ivan 2006 Award of Appreciation C16
    Stovall, Therese 2006 Award of Appreciation C16
    Akers, Roy 2006 Award of Appreciation C16
    Hagan, Joseph 2006 Award of Appreciation C16
    Gamboa, Ricardo 2006 Award of Appreciation C16
    Rushforth, Robert 2005 Award of Merit C16
    Rushforth, Robert 2002 Honors Award C16
    Mc Elroy, David 2002 David L. McElroy Award C16
    Wilkes, Kenneth 2004 Award of Appreciation C16
    Mc Allister, Elsie 2000 Honors Award C16
    Edmunds, William 2001 Award of Merit C16
    Bomberg, Mark 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Chrenka, George 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Desjarlais, Andre 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Edmunds, William 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Gerrish, Randi 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Graves, Ronald 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Harney, Herb 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Hays, Peter 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Hough, Paul 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Lacher, Mark 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Mc Allister, Elsie 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Mc Elroy, David 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Miller, R Gerry 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Millispaugh, Lamont 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Mumaw, John 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Noonan, Patrick 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Rushforth, Robert 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Shirtliffe, Cliff 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Whitaker, Thomas 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Yarbrough, David 2000 Award of Appreciation C16
    Dejarlais, Andre 1999 Honors Award C16
    Whitaker, Thomas 1999 Honors Award C16
    Mc Elroy, David 1996 Honors Award C16
    Miller, R Gerry 1996 Honors Award C16
    Wysocki, Donald 1995 Honors Award C16
    Graves, Ronald 1994 Honors Award C16
    Hutto, Francis 1993 Honors Award C16
    Mumaw, John 1997 Award of Merit C16
    Yarbrough, David 1997 Honors Award C16
    Miller, R Gerry 1996 Award of Merit C16
    Gerrish, Randolph 1991 Award of Merit C16
    Ellis, Wayne 1991 Honors Award C16
    Gerrish, Randolph 1991 Honors Award C16
    Johnson, Richard 1989 Honors Award C16
    Powell, Frank 1990 Award of Merit C16
    Kimpflen, Joseph 1988 Award of Merit C16
    Johnson, Richard 1989 Award of Merit C16
    Edmunds, William 1992 Honors Award C16
    McAllister, John 1985 Award of Merit C16
    Govan, Francis 1983 Award of Merit C16
    Matthews, Stanley 1983 Award of Merit C16
    Govan, Francis 1983 Honors Award C16
    Matthews, Stanley 1983 Honors Award C16
    Turner, William 1981 Honors Award C16
    Baumgardner, Rollin 1987 Honors Award C16
    Tye, Ronald 1986 Honors Award C16
    Baumgardner, Rollin 1987 Award of Merit C16
    Sherman, Morton 1987 Award of Merit C16
    Tye, Ronald 1986 Award of Merit C16
    Wilson, Foster 1980 Award of Merit C16
    Hoopes, Harry 1975 Award of Merit C16
    Wilson, Foster 1980 Honors Award C16
    Turner, William 1981 Award of Merit C16
    Ritchie, Kenneth 1968 Award of Merit C16
    Ritchie, Kenneth 1968 Honors Award C16
    Lewis, Wayne 1966 Award of Merit C16
    Shuman, Everett 1964 Award of Merit C16
    Shuman, Everett 1964 Honors Award C16
    Bradley, Charles 1962 Award of Merit C16
    Corey, John 1974 Award of Merit C16
    Robinson, Henry 1970 Award of Merit C16
    Robinson, Henry 1970 Honors Award C16
    Cottrell, Charles 2007 Award of Appreciation C16
    Scott, John 2007 Award of Appreciation C16
    Whorlow, Kenneth 2007 Award of Appreciation C16
    Fabian, Barbara 2007 Award of Appreciation C16
    Miller, Thomas 2007 Award of Appreciation C16
    Heilman, Russell 1958 Award of Merit C16
    Thomas, Ray 1952 Award of Merit C16
    Brayman, W Bill 2009 Honors Award C16
    Christensen, Wayne 2009 Award of Appreciation C16
    Jonas, Timothy 2009 Award of Appreciation C16
    Larson, Reed 2009 Award of Appreciation C16
    Cox, Dean 2009 Award of Appreciation C16
    Clayville, Chris 2009 Award of Appreciation C16
    Bovard, Timothy 2009 Award of Appreciation C16
    Clayville, Linda 2009 Award of Appreciation C16
    Mukhopadhyaya, Phalguni 2008 Honors Award C16
    Hays, Peter 2008 Award of Merit C16 SOCIETY
    Ponder, Thomas 2008 Award of Appreciation C16
    Lea, Daniel 2008 Award of Appreciation C16
    Dupont, William 2008 Award of Appreciation C16
    Hoyer, Helgi 2008 Award of Appreciation C16
    Graves, Ronald 2009 Award of Merit C16 SOCIETY
    Bomberg, Mark 2009 David L. McElroy Award C16
    Bauer, Franz 2010 Award of Appreciation C16
    Thoman, Michael 2010 Award of Appreciation C16
    Chu, Gary 2010 Award of Appreciation C16
    Gatland Ii, Stanley 2010 Award of Appreciation C16
    Gebhart, Richard 2010 Award of Appreciation C16
    Brzezinski, Andrzej 2010 Honors Award C16
    Shriver, James 2011 Award of Appreciation C16
    Desjarlais, Andre 2011 Award of Merit C16 SOCIETY
    Tyler, Frank 2013 Honors Award C16
    Stovall, Therese 2013 Honors Award C16
    Dolin, Rick 2013 Award of Appreciation C16
    Thomas, Lawrence 2013 Award of Appreciation C16
    Tackett, Timothy 2013 Award of Appreciation C16
    Petty, Charles 2013 Award of Appreciation C16
    Young, Jr., James 2013 Award of Appreciation C16
    Stovall, Therese 2013 Award of Appreciation C16
    Mukhopadhyaya, Phalguni 2013 Award of Appreciation C16
    Hart, Gordon 2013 Award of Merit C16 Society
    Tackett, Timothy 2014 Award of Appreciation C16
    Young, Jr., James 2014 Award of Appreciation C16
    Brzezinski, Andrzej 2014 Honors Award C16
    Scott, John 2014 Honors Award C16
    Ordonez, Luis 2014 Award of Appreciation C16
    Leuthold, Mark 2014 Award of Appreciation C16
    Hall, Wesley 2014 Award of Appreciation C16
    Panther, Al 2014 Award of Appreciation C16
    Whitaker, Thomas 2014 Outgoing Chairman Award C16
    Gale, David 2005 Award of Appreciation C17
    Mulder, John 2005 Award of Appreciation C17
    Cossette, Marcel 2001 Award of Appreciation C17
    Herr, John 1983 Award of Merit C17
    Camarda, Frank 1980 Award of Merit C17
    Friedlaender, W 1968 Award of Merit C17
    Cossette, Marcel 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award C17
    Hoigard, Kurt 2007 Award of Merit C18
    Hoigard, Kurt 2005 Outgoing Chairman Award C18
    Bortz, Seymour 2003 Daniel W. Kessler Award of Meritorious Service C18
    Taylor, Harold 2004 Award of Appreciation C18
    Winkler, Erhard 2001 Daniel W. Kessler Award of Meritorious Service C18
    Richardson, Earl 2000 Honorary Committee Member C18
    McDonald, William 2002 Daniel W. Kessler Award of Meritorious Service C18
    Mc Intee, Gilbert 2002 Daniel W. Kessler Award of Meritorious Service C18
    McDonald, William 1994 Award of Merit C18
    Patton, John 1988 Award of Merit C18
    Laurence, Robert 1975 Award of Merit C18
    Mullen, Williard 1981 Award of Merit C18
    Kessler, Daniel 1950 Award of Merit C18
    Hoigard, Kurt 2007 Daniel W. Kessler Award of Meritorious Service C18
    Taylor, Harold 2007 Honorary Membership Award C18
    Lewis, Michael 2008 Walter C. Voss Award C18 SOCIETY
    Lewis, Michael 2010 Award of Merit C18 SOCIETY
    Lewis, Michael 2010 Daniel W. Kessler Award of Meritorious Service C18
    Mc Intee, Gilbert 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award C18
    Wood, Russell 2004 Outgoing Chairman Award C21
    Lucas, Pamela 2004 Award of Merit C21
    Kelly, William 2001 Award of Merit C21
    Hight, Susan 2000 Award of Appreciation C21
    Wood, Russell 1995 Award of Merit C21
    Thompson, James 1994 Award of Merit C21
    Spangenberg, William 1989 Award of Merit C21
    Eppler, Richard 1985 Award of Merit C21
    Insley, Robert 1984 Award of Merit C21
    Perkins, Walter 1980 Award of Merit C21
    Mohr, William 1977 Award of Merit C21
    Long, Russell 1982 Award of Merit C21
    Koenig, John 1969 Award of Merit C21
    Illing, Arno 1967 Award of Merit C21
    Geller, Roman 1970 Award of Merit C21
    Griese, Bill 2013 ASTM International President's Leadership Award C21 Society
    Gasper, Wayne 1979 Award of Merit C22
    Sweo, Benjamin 1976 Award of Merit C22
    McIntyre, Glenn 1969 Award of Merit C22
    Spencer-Strong, George 1965 Award of Merit C22
    Harrison, William 1960 Award of Merit C22
    Braun, Robert 2006 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Carbary, Lawrence 2007 Award of Merit C24
    Demarest, Victoria 2005 Award of Appreciation C24
    Hairston, Thomas 2005 Award of Appreciation C24
    Huang, Lan 2005 Award of Appreciation C24
    Mishra, Steve 2005 Award of Appreciation C24
    Everett, Eric 2006 Award of Appreciation C24
    Madaj, Edmund 2006 Award of Appreciation C24
    Carbary, Lawrence 2005 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Nicastro, David 2005 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Yarosh, Kenneth 2005 Award of Merit C24
    Boise, Lawrence 2003 Award of Merit C24
    Gorman, Patrick 2002 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Searle, Norma 2002 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Barbary, Larry 2003 Award of Appreciation C24
    Bull, Errol 2003 Award of Appreciation C24
    Peterson, Brian 2003 Award of Appreciation C24
    Sass, Christoph 2003 Award of Appreciation C24
    Sherman, Morton 2003 Award of Appreciation C24
    Strong, James 2003 Award of Appreciation C24
    Conn, Rodney 2003 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Boise, Lawrence 2000 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Stegeman, William 2000 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Conn, Rodney 2001 Award of Appreciation C24
    Parise, Charles 2001 Award of Appreciation C24
    Schutter, Deborah 2001 Award of Appreciation C24
    Karn, Stanley 2002 Award of Merit C24
    Carbary, Lawrence 2002 Award of Appreciation C24
    Jones, Morton 2002 Award of Appreciation C24
    Yarosh, Kenneth 2001 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Loftus, Edward 2001 Award of Merit C24
    Braun, Robert 2000 Award of Appreciation C24
    Yarosh, Kenneth 2000 Award of Appreciation C24
    Myers, James 1999 Award of Merit C24
    Myers, James 1996 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Pendleton, Herbert 1995 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Clutter, Edward 1994 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Kilchesty, Albert 1995 Award of Merit C24
    Falardeau, Robert 1993 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Brower, James 1994 Award of Merit C24
    Pendleton, Herbert 1998 Award of Merit C24
    Walker, James 1997 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Clutter, Edward 1997 Award of Merit C24
    Brown, Howard 1996 Award of Merit C24
    Aberth, Walter 1991 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Bellanca, Carmen 1991 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Brower, James 1991 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Jones, Richard 1991 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Kilchesty, Albert 1991 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Witkiewicz, Ronald 1989 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Witkiewicz, Ronald 1990 Award of Merit C24
    O'Connor, Thomas 1988 Award of Merit C24
    Schmidt, Christine 1989 Award of Merit C24
    Brown, Howard 1992 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Gish, Laura 1993 Award of Merit C24
    Aberth, Walter 1992 Award of Merit C24
    Newton, Marvin 1992 Frank W. Reinhart Award C24
    Klosowski, Jerome 1985 Award of Merit C24
    Evans, Robert 1984 Award of Merit C24
    Waters, Wayne 1984 Award of Merit C24
    Toporcer, Louis 1983 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Scheinbart, Eric 1982 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    O'Connor, Thomas 1988 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Evans, Robert 1987 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Schmidt, Christine 1986 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Toporcer, Louis 1987 Award of Merit C24
    Spindel, Saul 1985 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Spindel, Saul 1986 Award of Merit C24
    Klosowski, Jerome 1984 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Parise, Charles 1980 Award of Merit C24
    Waters, Wayne 1978 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Raimondi, Victor 1977 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Panek, Julia 1978 Award of Merit C24
    Painter, S Shaw 1975 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Higgins, John 1976 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Oberdick, Willard 1977 Award of Merit C24
    Hockman, Arthur 1975 Award of Merit C24
    Dallen, John 1981 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Newton, Martin 1982 Award of Merit C24
    Newton, Marvin 1980 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Pozniak, B 1979 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Mraz, James 1974 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Parise, Charles 1974 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Becker, John 1972 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Hockman, Arthur 1972 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Kelfer, Harry 1972 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Oberdick, Willard 1972 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Panek, Julian 1972 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Pursifull, Ross 1972 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Borton, Robert 1973 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Kelfer, Harry 1974 Award of Merit C24
    Koppes, Wayne 1971 Award of Merit C24
    Koppes, Wayne 1971 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Torrence, Maynard 1971 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    McKinley, Robert 1970 Award of Merit C24
    McKinley, Robert 1970 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Breeze, Edward 2006 Award of Appreciation C24
    Stegeman, William 2004 Award of Merit C24
    Bull, Errol 2007 Award of Appreciation C24
    Lott, Joseph 2007 Award of Appreciation C24
    Ma, Jerry 2007 Award of Appreciation C24
    Mccann, William 2007 Award of Appreciation C24
    Wait, Michael 2007 Award of Appreciation C24
    Sass, Christoph 2007 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Jones, Morton 2009 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Breeze, Edward 2009 Award of Appreciation C24
    White, Chris 2009 Award of Appreciation C24
    Nicastro, David 2008 Award of Merit C24 SOCIETY
    Slocum, Dawn 2008 Award of Appreciation C24
    Knepper, Jeffrey 2008 Award of Appreciation C24
    Wolf, Andreas 2008 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Demarest, Victoria 2008 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Braun, Robert 2009 Award of Merit C24 SOCIETY
    Conn, Rodney 2010 Outgoing Chairman Award C24
    Knepper, Jeffrey 2010 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    O Connor, Tom 2011 Award of Recognition C24
    French, David 2010 Award of Appreciation C24
    Nagle, Michael 2010 Award of Appreciation C24
    Stannard, Robert 2010 Award of Appreciation C24
    Nabar, Shreerang 2010 Award of Appreciation C24
    Marino, Lori 2011 Award of Appreciation C24
    Orourke, Barbara 2011 Award of Appreciation C24
    Schoderbek, Raymond 2011 Award of Appreciation C24
    Allore, Kelly 2012 Award of Appreciation C24
    Gormley, Eugene 2012 Award of Appreciation C24
    Slocum, Dawn 2012 Award of Appreciation C24
    Nagle, Michael 2012 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Yarosh, Kenneth 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award C24
    Klosowski, Jerome 2012 Walter C. Voss Award C24 Society
    Sass, Christopher 2013 Award of Merit C24 Society
    Walker, James 2013 Award of Appreciation C24
    Miner, Rick 2013 Award of Appreciation C24
    Duren, Steve 2013 Award of Appreciation C24
    White, Chris 2013 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Bystrom, Brent 2014 Award of Appreciation C24
    Gregg, Kristin 2014 Award of Appreciation C24
    Tamisin, Jean 2014 Award of Appreciation C24
    Searle, Norma 2014 Award of Appreciation C24
    Wolf, Andreas 2014 Award of Appreciation C24
    Breeze, Edward 2014 Lou Toporcer Hall of Fame Award C24
    Crewdson, Michael 2014 Award of Appreciation C24
    Lawrence, Jared 2014 Award of Appreciation C24
    Wolf, Andreas 2014 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award C24 Society
    Beals, Donna 2007 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Heckendorn, Frank 2007 Award of Appreciation C26
    Quartly, Jonathan 2007 Award of Appreciation C26
    Bracey, William 2007 Award of Appreciation C26
    Veyer, Catherine 2004 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Blauvelt, Richard 2004 Donald C. Sandberg Chairman's Award C26
    Lee, R Stephen 2003 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Fleissner, John 2003 Award of Merit C26
    Renouf, John 2002 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Interrante, Charles 2003 Award of Achievement C26
    Rutitis, Raymond 2003 Award of Achievement C26
    Schwartz, Efrem 2003 Award of Achievement C26
    Thomason, Richard 2003 Award of Achievement C26
    Fehlau, Paul 2004 Award of Merit C26
    Blevins, Charles 2004 Award of Appreciation C26
    Ensslin, Norbert 2004 Award of Appreciation C26
    Fern, Michael 2004 Award of Appreciation C26
    Nagley, Scott 2004 Award of Appreciation C26
    Ebert, William 2001 Award of Appreciation C26
    Gross, Jeffrey 2001 Award of Appreciation C26
    Palmer, William 2001 Award of Appreciation C26
    Pellfolk, Mikael 2001 Award of Appreciation C26
    Chu, Rod 2000 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Vasquez, Pamela 2000 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Mager, Thomas 2000 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Smith, Gary 2000 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Mitchell, Wanda 2002 Award of Merit C26
    Soriano, Michael 2002 Award of Appreciation C26
    Ward, Clyde 2002 Award of Appreciation C26
    Watcher, Joseph 2002 Award of Appreciation C26
    Sprinkle, James 2001 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Smith, Gary 2001 Award of Merit C26
    Aldridge, Tony 2000 Award of Appreciation C26
    Baschwitz, Robert 2000 Award of Appreciation C26
    Fleissner, John 1999 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Durham, Reed 1999 Award of Merit C26
    Andrews, Deborah 1999 Award of Appreciation C26
    Bolin, Robert 1999 Award of Appreciation C26
    Interrante, Charles 1999 Award of Appreciation C26
    Interrante, Charles 2000 Award of Merit C26
    Beals, Donna 2000 Award of Appreciation C26
    Frymire, Allan 2000 Award of Appreciation C26
    Grassiot, Chris 2000 Award of Appreciation C26
    Morel, Bertrand 2000 Award of Appreciation C26
    Shah, Hemant 2000 Award of Appreciation C26
    Veyer, Catherine 2000 Award of Appreciation C26
    Westsik, George 2000 Award of Appreciation C26
    Durham, Reed 1996 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Fehlau, Paul 1996 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Plumber, Ken 1994 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Thornton, Thomas 1995 Award of Merit C26
    Morrow, Roy 1994 Award of Merit C26
    Bruckner, Lawrence 1998 Award of Merit C26
    Cangiano, Danielle 1998 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Gibbs, Ann 1998 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Mitchell, Wanda 1998 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Crain, Jeff 1998 Award of Appreciation C26
    Hollenbach, Mark 1998 Award of Appreciation C26
    Renouf, John 1998 Award of Appreciation C26
    Golchert, Norbert 1997 Award of Merit C26
    Gethin, Allen 1997 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Trahey, Nancy 1997 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Blauvelt, Richard 1996 Award of Merit C26
    Bale, Michael 1991 Award of Merit C26
    Blauvelt, Richard 1991 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Frattali, Sandra 1991 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Fuhrman, Nathan 1990 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Sarda, Alain 1990 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Hume, Merrill 1990 Award of Merit C26
    Gutmacher, Ralph 1989 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Sandberg, Donald 1989 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Hayes, Thomas 1988 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Delvin, Wayne 1989 Award of Merit C26
    Sandberg, Donald 1993 Award of Merit C26
    Golchert, Norbert 1993 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Hand, Rodney 1993 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Gibbs, Ann 1992 Award of Merit C26
    Morrow, Roy 1992 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Thornton, Thomas 1992 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Campbell, Milton 1985 Award of Merit C26
    Carpenter, Robert 1984 Award of Merit C26
    Klip, Gerald 1984 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Weaver, Samuel 1983 Award of Merit C26
    Carpenter, Robert 1983 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Corbin, Larry 1983 Honorary Committee Member C26
    Frye, J 1983 Honorary Committee Member C26
    Campbell, Milton 1982 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Hume, Merrill 1987 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Delvin, Wayne 1986 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Trahey, Nancy 1987 Award of Merit C26
    Bale, Michael 1985 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Kilp, Gerald 1986 Award of Merit C26
    Pardue, William 1980 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Spaunberg, Richard 1979 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Bingham Ph D, Carleton 1979 Award of Merit C26
    Miner, Frend 1978 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Anderson, Harlan 1976 Award of Merit C26
    Laing, William 1982 Award of Merit C26
    Waterbury, Glenn 1981 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Waterbury, Glenn 1981 Award of Merit C26
    Corbin, Laurence 1981 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Kerr, John 1981 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Stewart, Joseph 1981 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Corbin, Lawrence 1974 Award of Merit C26
    Kuhn, Edward 2005 Award of Appreciation C26
    Hobbs, James 2007 Award of Appreciation C26
    Brown, Christoph 2007 Award of Appreciation C26
    Wahlquist, Dale 2003 Award of Achievement C26
    Mayer, Richard 2003 Award of Achievement C26
    Porterfield, Donivan 2003 Award of Achievement C26
    Kalkwarf, Chuck 2003 Award of Achievement C26
    Vanaken, Koen 2009 Award of Achievement C26
    Van Wijnkoop, Maarten 2009 Award of Achievement C26
    Wahlquist, Dale 2009 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Belev, George 2008 Award of Achievement C26
    Thornton, Thomas 2008 Award of Appreciation C26
    Shaber, Eric 2008 Award of Appreciation C26
    Ebert, William 2008 Award of Appreciation C26
    Abrefah, John 2008 Award of Appreciation C26
    Bracken, David 2009 Award of Appreciation C26
    Blauvelt, Richard 2009 Award of Appreciation C26
    Mason, Peter 2011 Award of Appreciation C26
    Sprinkle, James 2011 Award of Appreciation C26
    Davies, Kim 2011 Award of Achievement C26
    Hagenauer, Richard 2010 Award of Appreciation C26
    Porterfield, Donivan 2010 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Smith, Gary 2010 Donald C. Sandberg Chairman's Award C26
    Brisson, Michael 2012 Award of Achievement C26
    Tingey, Joel 2011 Award of Appreciation C26
    Venkataraman, Ramkumar 2011 Award of Appreciation C26
    Robinson, Shane 2011 Award of Appreciation C26
    Vienna, John 2011 Award of Achievement C26
    Ebert, William 2011 Award of Achievement C26
    Riley, Brain 2011 Award of Achievement C26
    Thornton, Thomas 2011 Award of Achievement C26
    Blevins, Randy 2011 Award of Achievement C26
    Brisson, Michael 2011 Award of Achievement C26
    Rutitis, Raymond 2011 Award of Achievement C26
    Barth, Peter 2011 Award of Achievement C26
    Morel, Bertrand 2011 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Beals, Donna 2011 Award of Merit C26 SOCIETY
    Golchert, Norbert 2012 Award of Appreciation C26
    Saprygin, Alexander 2012 Award of Achievement C26
    Fountain, Matthew 2012 Award of Achievement C26
    Kurath, Dean 2012 Award of Achievement C26
    Tingey, Joel 2012 Award of Achievement C26
    Koskelo, Markku 2012 Award of Appreciation C26
    Noel, Wilson 2012 Award of Appreciation C26
    Lee, R Stephen 2012 Award of Appreciation C26
    Jeffcoat, Ron 2012 Award of Appreciation C26
    Croft, Stephen 2012 Award of Appreciation C26
    Shah, Hemant 2012 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Wilks, Jeff 2014 Award of Achievement C26
    Morel, Bertrand 2014 Award of Appreciation C26
    Wahlquist, Dale 2014 Award of Appreciation C26
    Hanson, Brady 2014 Award of Appreciation C26
    Gin, Stephane 2014 Award of Appreciation C26
    Ryan, Joseph 2014 Award of Appreciation C26
    Heckendorn, Frank 2014 Award of Appreciation C26
    Brisson, Michael 2014 Award of Appreciation C26
    Sampson, Thomas 2014 Award of Appreciation C26
    Croft, Stephen 2014 Award of Appreciation C26
    Brisson, Michael 2014 Harlan J. Anderson Award C26
    Holland, Michael 2014 Award of Appreciation C26
    Fouad, Fouad 2006 Outgoing Chairman Award C27
    Coons, Theodore 2000 Distinguished Service Award C27
    Lendrum, J Thomas 1999 Distinguished Service Award C27
    Munkelt, Gary 1999 Distinguished Service Award C27
    Fouad, Fouad 1998 Award of Appreciation C27
    Scholer, Charles 1987 Award of Merit C27
    Lendrum, J Thomas 1981 Award of Merit C27
    Quinn, George 2007 Advanced Ceramics Award C28
    Gonczy, Stephen 2007 Award of Appreciation C28
    Breder, Kristin 2007 Award of Appreciation C28
    Tennery, Victor 2005 Award of Appreciation C28
    Jenkins, Michael 2005 Past Chairman Award C28
    Johnson, D Ray 2005 Award of Excellence C28
    Salem, Jonathan 2004 Advanced Ceramics Award C28
    Breder, Kristin 2004 Award of Appreciation C28
    Lara-Curzio, Edgar 2004 Award of Appreciation C28
    Anderson, Edward 2001 Award of Appreciation C28
    Gonczy, Stephen 2001 Award of Appreciation C28
    Unal, Ozer 2001 Award of Appreciation C28
    Zawada, Larry 2001 Award of Appreciation C28
    Salem, Jonathan 2002 Award of Merit C28
    Powers, Lynn 2002 Award of Appreciation C28
    Salem, Jonathan 2002 Award of Appreciation C28
    Lara-Curzio, Edgar 2002 Advanced Ceramics Award C28
    Lara-Curzio, Edgar 2001 Award of Merit C28
    Craver, Clara 1999 Honorary Membership Award C28
    Gonczy, Stephen 1999 Award of Merit C28
    Bar-On, Isa 1999 Award of Appreciation C28
    Jenkins, Michael 1999 Award of Appreciation C28
    Lara-Curzio, Edgar 1999 Award of Appreciation C28
    Leigh, H David 1999 Award of Appreciation C28
    Richardson, Terry 1999 Award of Appreciation C28
    Salem, Jonathan 1999 Award of Appreciation C28
    Spriggs, Richard 1999 Award of Appreciation C28
    Quinn, George 2000 Award of Appreciation C28
    Gonczy, Stephen 1997 Advanced Ceramics Award C28
    Brinkman, Charles 1994 Award of Merit C28
    Mc Clung, Robert 1999 Advanced Ceramics Award C28
    Jenkins, Michael 1997 Award of Merit C28
    Quinn, George 1993 Award of Merit C28
    Breder, Kristin 2006 Advanced Ceramics Award C28
    Jenkins, Michael 2014 Award of Appreciation C28
    Gonczy, Stephen 2014 Award of Appreciation C28
    Quinn, George 2014 Award of Appreciation C28
    Salem, Jonathan 2014 Outgoing Chairman Award C28
    Reese, Lloyd 2013 Service Award CCP
    Graham, Ronald 2013 Service Award CCP
    Benson, Craig 2011 GTJ Outstanding Article COP
    Scalia, Joseph 2011 GTJ Outstanding Article COP
    Hyuck Choi, Bong 2011 GTJ Outstanding Article COP
    Man Kim, Jin 2011 GTJ Outstanding Article COP
    Kim, Hobi 2011 GTJ Outstanding Article COP
    Wolf, Andreas 2011 Award of Excellence COP
    St John, Kenneth 1993 Award of Excellence COP
    St John, Kenneth 1997 Outgoing Committee on Publications Award COP
    Berre, Toralv 2012 GTJ Outstanding Article COP
    Nisbett, Edward 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award COP
    McPhee, Rodney 2012 Service Award COP
    Rossiter, Walter 2012 Award of Excellence COP
    Devisetty, Bala 2012 Award of Excellence COP
    Dean, Sheldon 2012 Award of Appreciation COP
    Baskaran, Appupillai 2012 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award COP Society
    Current, Jay 2012 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award COP Society
    Tanaka, Hiroshi 2012 Journal of Testing and Evaluation Award COP Society
    Schlorholtz, Scott 2012 Service Award COP
    Bingert, Sherri 2007 Service Award COS
    Shorten, Martyn 2007 Service Award COS
    Rounds, Dennis 2009 Service Award COS
    Lane, Janet 2009 Service Award COS
    Engle, Theodore 2009 Service Award COS
    Tennis, Paul 2009 Service Award COS
    Sawicki, Adam 2008 Service Award COS
    Paroli, Dr. Ralph 2008 Service Award COS
    Goode, John 2008 Service Award COS
    Thornton, Anthony 2010 Service Award COS
    Burgess, Lester 2010 Service Award COS
    Lloyd, Janet 2012 Service Award COS
    Albert, Henry 2013 Service Award COS
    Hori, Roy 2013 Service Award COS
    Judovits, Lawrence 2013 Service Award COS
    Weissman, William 2012 Service Award COS
    Grossman, Douglas 2006 Leonard Schaeffer Memorial Award D01
    Sliva, Thomas 2006 Award of Merit D01
    Sites, Mary 2007 Dr. John C. Weaver Excellence in Leadership Award D01
    Russell, James 2007 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Hargrove, Pamela 2007 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Montemayor, Rey 2006 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Golton, William 2007 Award of Appreciation D01
    Marshall, Daniel 2007 Award of Appreciation D01
    Allerton, David 2007 Award of Appreciation D01
    Guevin, Paul 2006 Dr. John C. Weaver Excellence in Leadership Award D01
    Adams, Lon 2005 Award of Appreciation D01
    Fanning, Deborah 2005 Award of Appreciation D01
    Leisure, Gary 2005 Award of Appreciation D01
    Scarlatti, Arthur 2005 Award of Appreciation D01
    Gottsegen, Mark 2004 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Praschan, Eugene 2004 Outgoing Chairman Award D01
    Finnie, Alistair 2006 Award of Appreciation D01
    Kobylarz, Edward 2006 Award of Appreciation D01
    Salman, Dave 2006 Award of Appreciation D01
    Weldon, Dwight 2006 Award of Appreciation D01
    Haslbeck, Elizabeth 2005 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Smith, Lloyd 2003 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Sliva, Thomas 2003 Leonard Schaeffer Memorial Award D01
    Weaver, John 2003 Leonard Schaeffer Memorial Award D01
    Praschan, Eugene 2003 Award of Merit D01
    Feathers, John 2002 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Benga, Joseph 2003 Award of Appreciation D01
    Brooke, Timothy 2003 Award of Appreciation D01
    Casserly, Edward 2003 Award of Appreciation D01
    Fruge, James 2003 Award of Appreciation D01
    Hinrichs, Robert 2003 Award of Appreciation D01
    Ness, Duane 2003 Award of Appreciation D01
    Weisel, Douglas 2003 Award of Appreciation D01
    Fujimoto, Hiroshi 2002 Dr. John C. Weaver Excellence in Leadership Award D01
    Schaeffer, Leonard 2002 Dr. John C. Weaver Excellence in Leadership Award D01
    Guevin, Paul 2004 Award of Merit D01
    Berthel, William 2004 Award of Appreciation D01
    Farfan, Rhonda 2004 Award of Appreciation D01
    Morrison, John 2001 Award of Appreciation D01
    Peters, Joseph 2001 Award of Appreciation D01
    Gutman, Lee 2001 Award of Appreciation D01
    Weaver, John 2000 Dr. John C. Weaver Excellence in Leadership Award D01
    Montemayor, Rey 2000 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Yuhas, Stephen 2000 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Ford, Peter 2002 Award of Appreciation D01
    Hadden, John 2002 Award of Appreciation D01
    Thieben, Lawrence 2002 Award of Appreciation D01
    Zawislak, Priscilla 2002 Award of Appreciation D01
    Morrison, Robert 2001 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Benga, Joseph 1999 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Boni, Robert 1999 Award of Appreciation D01
    Cheng, Judy 1999 Award of Appreciation D01
    Childs, William 1999 Award of Appreciation D01
    Haslbeck, Elizabeth 1999 Award of Appreciation D01
    Millburn, Charles 1999 Award of Appreciation D01
    Ahrens, Scott 2000 Award of Appreciation D01
    Fragetti, Katherine 2000 Award of Appreciation D01
    Gardner, Gary 1996 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Sites, Mary 1996 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Schoff, Clifford 1996 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Mc Knight, Mary 1996 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award D01 SOCIETY
    Schaeffer, Leonard 1995 Euverard Innovation Award D01
    Emily, Norman 1995 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Grossman, Douglas 1995 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Trimber, Kenneth 1995 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Gale, Frances 1994 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Vonderbrink, E Thomas 1994 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Ashton, Harry 1994 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Burns, Frederick 1998 Euverard Innovation Award D01
    Grossman, Douglas 1998 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Le Sota, Stanley 1997 William T. Pearce Award D01
    Brockhaus, Ray 1998 Award of Appreciation D01
    Feathers, John 1998 Award of Appreciation D01
    Lehman, Art 1998 Award of Appreciation D01
    Montemayor, Rey 1998 Award of Appreciation D01
    Schroeder, Stan 1998 Award of Appreciation D01
    Stark-Kasley, Lori 1998 Award of Appreciation D01
    Burns, Frederick 1997 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Crewdson, Michael 1997 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Schaeffer, Leonard 1991 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Sliva, Thomas 1991 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Orr, R 1991 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Schroeder, Stanley 1990 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Schaeffer, Leonard 1990 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Berhle, Joseph 1990 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Golton, William 1990 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Yuhas, Stephen 1990 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Mc Knight, Mary 1990 William T. Pearce Award D01
    Wray, Harry 1990 William T. Pearce Award D01
    Swafford, H 1989 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Brezinski, J John 1989 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Hammond, Harry 1989 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Werner, Harold 1989 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Wint, R 1989 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Trimber, Kenneth 1988 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Price, J 1988 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Ashton, Harry 1988 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Fujimoto, Hiroshi 1988 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Birnbaum, Leon 1989 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Behrle, Joseph 1993 Award of Merit D01
    Guevin, Paul 1993 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Vanderslice, C 1993 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Berry, James 1993 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Mc Knight, Mary 1993 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Schoff, Clifford 1992 Award of Merit D01
    Fetsko, Jacquelin 1992 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Guevin, Paul 1992 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Birnbaum, Leon 1992 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Luke, Joy 1992 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Praschan, Eugene 1992 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Schaeffer, Leonard 1992 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Scott, Richard 1985 Award of Merit D01
    Swafford, Harold 1985 Award of Merit D01
    Ashton, Harry 1983 William T. Pearce Award D01
    Wray, Harry 1984 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    NcGuigan, J 1984 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Morse, Mark 1983 Award of Merit D01
    Praschan, Eugene 1983 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Fujimoto, Hiroshi 1982 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Morse, M 1982 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Luke, Joy 1981 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Le Sota, Stanley 1988 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Stievater, P 1988 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Le Sota, Stanley 1987 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Thurman, L 1987 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Weaver, John 1987 Robert J. Painter Memorial Award D01 SOCIETY
    Schoff, Clifford 1987 William T. Pearce Award D01
    Behrle, Joseph 1986 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Ball, H 1986 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Steig, Fred 1986 William T. Pearce Award D01
    Fujimoto, Hiroshi 1987 Award of Merit D01
    Luke, Joy 1987 Award of Merit D01
    Shearer, Neil 1985 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Kamarchik, Peter 1984 William T. Pearce Award D01
    Wray, Harry 1980 Award of Merit D01
    Morse, Mark 1980 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Engle, W 1978 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Becker, John 1979 Award of Merit D01
    Werner, Harold 1978 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Earhart, K 1976 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Levinson, Sidney 1976 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Stieg, Fred 1976 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Wray, Harry 1976 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Wheller, P 1975 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Weaver, John 1976 Society Honorary Member D01
    Ashton, Harry 1977 Award of Merit D01
    Bimbaum, L 1981 Society Honorary Member D01
    Levinson, Sidney 1981 Society Honorary Member D01
    Grossman, George 1981 William T. Pearce Award D01
    Weisman, Sidney 1982 Award of Merit D01
    Werner, Harold 1982 Award of Merit D01
    Amlung, H 1980 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Bennett, R 1980 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Byre, T 1980 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Scott, Richard 1979 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Weaver, John 1968 Award of Merit D01
    Madson, W 1968 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Riley, H 1968 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Gloger, Walter 1969 Award of Merit D01
    Ashman, G 1965 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Becker, W 1965 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Calbeck, J 1965 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Donlan, T 1965 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Jacobson, A 1965 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Pearce, W 1965 Honorary Committee Member D01
    McMaster, Wardley 1966 Award of Merit D01
    Fasig, Edgar 1966 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Lutz, W 1966 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Vannoy, W 1966 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Wirshing, R 1966 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Lutz, William 1967 Award of Merit D01
    Boughton, Edgar 1964 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Riley, Horace 1965 Award of Merit D01
    Gardner, H 1961 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Wray, R 1961 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Albert, E 1961 Society Honorary Member D01
    Van Loo, Maurcie 1962 Award of Merit D01
    Fuller, W 1962 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Keeley, A 1962 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Melsheimer, L 1962 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Werthan, S 1962 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Fasig, Edgar 1957 Award of Merit D01
    Gallagher, E 1974 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Swann, Melvin 1974 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Vogenitz, F 1974 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Swann, Melvin 1974 William T. Pearce Award D01
    Sward, George 1973 Award of Merit D01
    Kiernan, W 1973 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Moore, J 1973 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Smith, F 1973 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Spengemann, W 1973 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Stearns, M 1973 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Kurtz, Stewart 1973 Society Honorary Member D01
    Mitton, Parker 1971 William T. Pearce Award D01
    Boylan, J 1972 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Burr, W 1972 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Gloger, W 1972 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Smith, P 1969 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Moore, John 1970 Award of Merit D01
    Higgons, Roger 1970 Award of Merit D01
    Eickhooff, A 1970 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Howard, P 1970 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Pickett, C 1970 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Schofield, F 1970 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Hipkins, C 1967 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Van Loo, Maurice 1967 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Thompson, G 1937 Society Honorary Member D01
    Smith, H 1940 Society Honorary Member D01
    Walker, Percy 1950 Award of Merit D01
    Stachnik, Robert 2006 Award of Appreciation D01
    Lin, Li 2005 William T. Pearce Award D01
    Freidenfelds, Aivars 2005 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Fetsko, Jacquelin 2005 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Chittick, M 1957 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Sward, G 1957 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Hartman, C 1959 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Tuemmler, F 1952 Award of Merit D01
    Rose, Carleton 1953 Award of Merit D01
    Pearce, W 1955 Award of Merit D01
    Boreker, J 1955 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Hickson, E 1955 Honorary Committee Member D01
    Peters, Joseph 2009 Outgoing Chairman Award D01
    Punches, Donna 2008 Henry A. Gardner Task Group Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Golton, William 2008 Henry A. Gardner Subcommittee Chairman of the Year Award D01
    Tuznik Jr, Anthony 2008 Award of Appreciation D01
    Schwab, Rick 2008 Award of Appreciation D01
    Gelfant, Frederick 2008 Award of Appreciation D01
    Haslbeck, Elizabeth 2008 Dr. John C. Weaver Excellence in Leadership Award D01
    Peters, Joseph 2009 Award of Merit D01 SOCIETY
    Fujimoto, Hiroshi 2009 Award of Appreciation D01
    Golton, William 2009 Award of Appreciation D01
    Gelfant, Frederick 2013 Award of Appreciation D01
    Stachnik, Robert 2013 Award of Appreciation D01
    Wills, Max 2013 Award of Appreciation D01
    Feathers, John 2013 Award of Appreciation D01
    Henry, Cyrus 2006 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Rand, Salvatore 2006 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Bonazza, Ben 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Lane, Janet 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Williams, Curtis 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Wardlow, Andrea 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Ameye, Jo 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Migdal, Cyril 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Sherratt, Mike 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Hooks, Robert 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Kittredge, W Fred 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Lau, Alex 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Collier, Michael 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Buczynsky, Andrew 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Doherty, Helen 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Pohl, Michael 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Kohl, Karen 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Dahnke, Keith 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Totten, George 2006 Award of Merit D02
    Westbrook, Steven 2007 Award of Merit D02
    Heerdt, Leslie 2006 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Nadkarni, Kishore 2006 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Biddle, Tedd 2005 Award of Appreciation D02
    Holt, David 2005 Award of Appreciation D02
    Hussami, Imran 2005 Award of Appreciation D02
    Jetter, Jeff 2005 Award of Appreciation D02
    Litka, Susan 2004 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Rand, Salvatore 2004 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    White, Edmund 2004 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Sullivan, Earl 2004 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Totten, George 2004 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Anderson, Michael 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Barker, David 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Beal, Erna 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Fernandez, Frank 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Mammel, William 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Spaans, Han 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Lum, Dickman 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Fish, David 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Keene, Douglas 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Cox, Gordon 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Kirkland, Todd 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Crawford, Robert 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Jordan, Michael 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Maggi, C. 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Pickard, Andy 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Cocciardi, Robert 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Furey, Robert 2005 Award of Merit D02
    Nadkarni, Kishore 2005 Award of Merit D02
    Bover, W James 2005 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Lawrey, David M G 2005 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Schanerberger, Ellsworth 2005 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Warne, Thomas 2005 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Okazaki, Mark 2005 Award of Appreciation D02
    Ratchford, Michelle 2005 Award of Appreciation D02
    Schenkenberger, Chris 2005 Award of Appreciation D02
    Williams, Lewis 2005 Award of Appreciation D02
    Williams, Sherry 2005 Award of Appreciation D02
    Basilone, Garry 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Bradley, David 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Farnsworth, Gordon 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Fultz, George 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Girshick, Fred 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Greenway, Charles 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Herman, Marilyn 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Hoskin, Dennis 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Jones, Thomas 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    King, Jimmy 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Lawrey, David M G 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Mc Millan, Michael 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Tanguay, William 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Rand, Salvatore 2003 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Jones, John 2003 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Manning, Robert 2003 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Strigner, Paul 2003 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    White, Edmund 2003 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Arrick, Douglas 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Aschauer, Roland 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Brickman, Dennis 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Falkiner, Robert 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Farnsworth, Gordon 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Gammon, Howard 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Gibbs, Lewis 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Johnson, Bryan 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Lau, Alex 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Pearce, Patricia 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Pigeon, Didier 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Porter, Stuart 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Stanley, Richard 2003 Award of Excellence D02
    Strauss, Kurt 2002 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Thompson, E A Hap 2002 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Dukek, William 2002 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Ameye, Jo 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bain, Sonia 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Brown, Stuart 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Gent, Michael 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Karigaca, Muigai 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Martin, Pedro 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Melville, Thelma 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Oppenhiem, Lee 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Stadel, Paul 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Wachel, Leonard 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Williams, Curtis 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Yoder, Donald 2003 Award of Appreciation D02
    Elzie, John 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    George, Herman 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Krol, Ronald 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Kruschwitz, Henry 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Mc Klindon, Anne 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Papastrat, Chris 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Pickard, Andy 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Schaefer, Robert 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Simnick, James 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Turner, David 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Zalar, John 2004 Award of Excellence D02
    Montemayor, Rey 2004 Award of Merit D02
    Thompson, E A Hap 2004 Award of Merit D02
    Basilone, Garry 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Beumer, Berry 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bly, Kevin 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bostic, Stephen 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Brunette, Glen 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Ceballo, Carmen 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Clark, Vickie 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Dawson, James 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    D'Souza, Adrian 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Elliott, Kenneth 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Falkiner, Robert 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Farenback-Brateman, Jeffrey 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Gardner, K 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Gullen, Gayle 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Heien, Thomas 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Henley, Michael 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Herold, Thomas 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Humphreys, Steve 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Hunter, Alan 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Mason, Kelly 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Melda, Kenneth 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Migdal, Cyril 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Ostlund, Jenny-Ann 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Read, Harry 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Rhee, In-Sik 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Schaefer, Robert 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Shah, Raj 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Vance, Adelbert 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Vargo, Diane 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Wardlow, Andrea 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Weber, Ben 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Welch, William 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Wells, James 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Woldendorp, Jacco 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Young, Donald 2004 Award of Appreciation D02
    Drennen, Lisa 2003 Special Award of Excellence D02
    Kaminski, Terry 2003 Special Award of Excellence D02
    Schultz, Betty 2003 Special Award of Excellence D02
    Bonazza, Ben 2001 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Bokyo, John 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Brook, Peter 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Czikall, Randy 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Daane, Rinus 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Dietzmann, Harry 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Draper, Jennifer 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Fabry, David 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Gehlbach, Ralph 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Greenway, Charles 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Jones, Ron 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Kosewicz, Peter 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Lukas, Malte 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Porlier, Beth 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Porter, Stuart 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Russell, Linda 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Schoppe, Dean 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Simnick, James 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Taucher, Claude 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Werner, Jeffrey 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Wokman, Susan 2001 Award of Appreciation D02
    Sullivan, Earl 2000 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Anderson, Michael 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Barnes, F 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Bly, Kevin 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Clark, Wendy 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Feeney, Michael 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Fernandez, Frank 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Major, Del 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Mc Geehan, James 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Mc Getrick, Jim 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Mills, Clifford 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Seto, Stanford 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Thompson, E A Hap 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Wilkinson, Lawrence 2002 Award of Excellence D02
    Girshik, Fred 2002 Award of Merit D02
    Taylor, William 2002 Award of Merit D02
    Manning, Robert 2002 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Selby, Theodore 2002 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Ash, C Stewart 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Aviani, Richard 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Brown, Stuart 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Devlin, Mark 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Guffey, Gerald 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Kay, Arthur 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Kohl, Karen 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Lee, Donald 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Lubkowitz, Joaquin 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Mayer, Vernice 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Mehew, Leslie 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Miller, Gregory 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Passman, Frederick 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Ranc, Martha 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Rathbun, Wayne 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Reeder, Carl 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Sherratt, Mike 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Shimodaira, Katsuhiko 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Sundberg, Michael 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Olsen, Kenneth 2001 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    O'Mara, James 2000 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Litka, Susan 2001 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Smith, N David 2001 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Bacha, John 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Beal, Erna 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Daane, Rinus 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Di Sanzo, Frank 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Henry, Cyrus 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Johansen, Neil 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Mathoney, Brad 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Olsen, Kenneth 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Strauss, Kurt 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Watkins, Paula 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Westbrook, Steven 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Wilson, George 2001 Award of Excellence D02
    Henderson, Kenneth 2001 Award of Merit D02
    Jones, John 1999 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Painter, Louis 1999 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Akers, Priscilla 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Bly, Kevin 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Bradley, David 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Franklin, Thomas 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Girshick, Fred 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Grabner, Werner 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Henderson, Kenneth 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Hutto, Fay 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Johansen, Neil 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Lane, Linda 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Lau, Alex 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    May, Chris 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Nadkarni, Kishore 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    DePaz, Enrique 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Rhodes, Robert 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Schanerberger, Ellsworth 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Smith, N David 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Stanley, Richard 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Sutton, Eaton 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Tsregounis, Spyros 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Young, Lisa 1999 Award of Excellence D02
    Litka, Susan 1999 Award of Merit D02
    Rand, Salvatore 1999 Award of Merit D02
    Benkinney, Marie 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Brown, Stuart 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Cochrac, Gerald 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Gonzales, Cesar 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Howard, David 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Lasure, Timothy 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Miller, Philip 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Orsinger, Robert 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Overman, Azucena 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Parkhurst, Hugh 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Parry, Barbara 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Rankin, Dorothy 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Smith, Arnetta 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Watkins, Paula 1999 Award of Appreciation D02
    Arrick, Douglas 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Becker, Donald 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Biehle, Richard 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Casper, Steve 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Crnko, John 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Field, Kenneth 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Giles, Harry 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Gray, Regina 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Hadaller, Oren 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Henderson, Kenneth 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Herguth, William 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Herman, Marilyn 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Holden, Andrew 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Hoskin, Dennis 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Jechura, John 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Pearce, Patricia 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Schreuders, Gerald 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Sutton, Eaton 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Thompson, Randall 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Totten, George 2000 Award of Excellence D02
    Heerdt, Leslie 2000 Award of Merit D02
    Lawrey, David M G 2000 Award of Merit D02
    Dickey, James 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Forester, David 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Gaughan, Roger 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Kramer, Joanne 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Mc Cann, James 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Mills, Clifford 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Olsen, Kenneth 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Papastrat, Chris 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Schreuders, Gerald 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Sears, Douglas 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Sieber, John 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Sutton, Mark 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Waite, Richard 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Warne, Thomas 2000 Award of Appreciation D02
    Furey, Robert 1995 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Jones, John 1995 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Mathoney, Brad 1995 Award of Excellence D02
    Shaub, Harold 1995 Award of Merit D02
    Strauss, Kurt 1993 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Verdura, Thomas 1994 Award of Merit D02
    Berryman, Timothy 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Calhoon, Marie 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Collier, Michael 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Gerbster, John 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Gouw, T Hok 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Grona, Larry 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Guinther, Greg 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Hobson, Paul 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Hoel, Donna 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Litka, Susan 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Lubeck, Axel 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Nadkarni, Kishore 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Qutten, Edward 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Rhodes, Robert 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Shimodaura, Katsuhiko 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Taylor, William 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Williams, Robert 1998 Award of Excellence D02
    Berryman, Timothy 1998 Certificate of Appreciation D02
    Smith, N David 1998 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Barker, David 1998 Award of Appreciation D02
    Buczynsky, Andrew 1998 Award of Appreciation D02
    McNally, Mike 1998 Award of Appreciation D02
    Thompson, E A Hap 1998 Award of Appreciation D02
    Giles, Harry 1997 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bover, W James 1997 Award of Merit D02
    Gibbs, Lewis 1997 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Drews, Albert 1997 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Gibbs, Lewis 1991 Award of Merit D02
    Holubec, Zenowie 1991 Award of Merit D02
    Strigner, Paul 1991 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Thompson, E A Hap 1991 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Strigner, Paul 1991 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Siegmund, Charles 1990 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Hunstad, Norman 1989 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Olsen, Kenneth 1990 Award of Merit D02
    White, Edmund 1990 Award of Merit D02
    Strauss, Kurt 1989 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Cannon, Ronald 1988 Award of Merit D02
    Lindeman, Louis 1988 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Bowman, Lyle 1989 Award of Merit D02
    Cook, Paul 1989 Award of Merit D02
    Smith, Marvin 1993 Award of Merit D02
    Drews, Albert 1992 Award of Merit D02
    Smith, Andrew 1985 Award of Merit D02
    Strauss, Kurt 1985 Award of Merit D02
    Hartline, D 1984 Award of Appreciation D02
    Holmes, R 1984 Award of Appreciation D02
    McDow, H 1984 Award of Appreciation D02
    Miller, Edsel 1984 Award of Appreciation D02
    Robertson, R 1984 Award of Appreciation D02
    Shayeson, M 1984 Award of Appreciation D02
    Smith, Andrew 1984 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bert, Jack 1984 Award of Merit D02
    Campbell, Paul 1984 Award of Merit D02
    Davis, Elwin 1984 Award of Merit D02
    Hunstad, Norman 1984 Award of Merit D02
    Dukek, William 1983 Award of Merit D02
    Dyroff, George 1983 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Andrews, Sydney 1983 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Bell, Len 1982 Honorary Committee Member D02
    Bailey, W 1983 Award of Appreciation D02
    Becker, D 1983 Award of Appreciation D02
    Burdett, L 1983 Award of Appreciation D02
    Campbell, R 1983 Award of Appreciation D02
    Comeford, J 1983 Award of Appreciation D02
    Dyroff, George 1987 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Doering, Harvey 1987 Award of Merit D02
    Jones, John 1987 Award of Merit D02
    Colyer, Charles 1985 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Henry, Cyrus 1986 Award of Merit D02
    Selby, Theodore 1986 Award of Merit D02
    Klett, Roy 1980 Award of Merit D02
    Chalfant, William 1978 Honorary Committee Member D02
    Dyroff, George 1979 Award of Merit D02
    Strigner, Paul 1979 Award of Merit D02
    Andrews, Sydney 1978 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bunting, John 1978 Award of Merit D02
    Andrews, Sydney 1978 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Smith, Victor 1976 Award of Merit D02
    Wright, W Andrew 1976 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Kroll, Frank 1977 Award of Merit D02
    Waddey, Walter 1977 Award of Merit D02 ANSI Z11
    Chalfant, William 1975 Award of Merit D02
    Campbell, Paul 1982 Award of Appreciation D02
    Dukek, William 1982 Award of Appreciation D02
    Hennikson, K 1982 Award of Appreciation D02
    Kroll, F 1982 Award of Appreciation D02
    McBride, R 1982 Award of Appreciation D02
    Selby, Theodore 1982 Award of Appreciation D02
    Snyder, R 1982 Award of Appreciation D02
    Stewart, R 1982 Award of Appreciation D02
    Strauss, Kurt 1982 Award of Appreciation D02
    Torrens, R 1982 Award of Appreciation D02
    Wall, C 1982 Award of Appreciation D02
    Asseff, Peter 1982 Award of Merit D02
    Krynitsky, John 1982 Award of Merit D02
    Thompson, C 1981 Award of Appreciation D02
    King, Richard 1981 Award of Merit D02
    Smith, Harold 1968 Award of Merit D02
    Hickerson, J Fletcher 1967 Award of Merit D02
    Pope, Charles 1967 Award of Merit D02
    Miller, Howard 1964 Award of Merit D02
    Brooks, Donald 1962 Award of Merit D02
    Sargent, Lowrie 1974 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Callaway, John 1973 Award of Merit D02
    Sargent, Lowrie 1974 Award of Merit D02
    Wright, Raymond 1971 Award of Merit D02
    Rather, James 1971 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Wright, W Andrew 1972 Award of Merit D02
    Scafe, Eugene 1970 Award of Merit D02
    Beall, Charlie 2006 Award of Excellence D02
    Hayes, Ronald 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Reynolds, Robert 2006 Award of Appreciation D02
    Clason, Donald 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Groff, Walter 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Thompson, Randall 2005 Award of Excellence D02
    Doherty, Helen 2005 Award of Appreciation D02
    Hamje, Heather 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Milczewski, Susan 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Harvey, David 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bollman, W Glenn 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Aschauer, Roland 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Hyndman, Charles 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Smrdel, Donald 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Atwood, David 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Wilson, George 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Mearns, Douglas 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Brunner, Ronald 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Kamin, Richard 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Rumizen, Mark 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Gardner, K 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Gammon, James 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Farenback-Brateman, Jeffrey 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Legg, Robert 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Feeney, Michael 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Macdonald, Bruce 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Gaughan, Roger 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Herguth, William 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Brackett, Anne 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Hemighaus, Greg 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Draper, Jennifer 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Marn, Don 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Williams, Lewis 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Sander, John 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Burns, A F (Bob) 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Oliver, Mitchell 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Dahnke, Keith 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Pack, Ita 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Pathiparampi, Annie 2007 Award of Appreciation D02
    Parry, Barbara 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Bain, Sonia 2007 Award of Excellence D02
    Montemayor, Rey 2007 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Rather, James 1958 Award of Merit D02
    Gambrill, Charles 1960 Award of Merit D02
    Kurtz, Stewart 1954 Award of Merit D02
    Bover, W James 2008 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Totten, George 2008 Charles B. Dudley Award D02 SOCIETY
    Hayes, Ronald 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Jetter, Jeff 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Zalar, John 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Passman, Frederick 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Hwang, David 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Russell, Linda 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Renz, Mical 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Hadaller, Oren 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Lawrence, Earl 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Johnson, Bryan 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Henry, Cyrus 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Ratchford, Michelle 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Lum, Dickman 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Giles, Harry 2008 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Mills, Clifford 2008 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Lau, Alex 2008 Award of Merit D02 SOCIETY
    Fossum, Tore 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Hoy, Randy 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Mozdzen, Edward 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Galante-Fox, Julie 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Webster, Gary 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Van Orsdol, Fred 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Cornforth, Frederick 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Pinchuk, David 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Lewis, Russell 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Turk, Victor 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Garvey, Raymond 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Chassaniol, Kirk 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Van Gaans, Chris 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bonazza, Ben 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Coley, James 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Moore, Kristin 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Duperrier, Sylvain 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Stavinoha, Leo 2009 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Bell, Thomas 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Sander, John 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Michael, Paul 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Chasen, David 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Girshick, Fred 1996 Award of Appreciation D02
    Burian, Matthias 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Howell, Steve 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Spencer, Bill 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    May, Chris 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Corr, Charles 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Jennings, Randy 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bain, Sonia 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Bover, W James 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Porter, Stuart 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Karigaca, Muigai 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Hudson, Carl 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Gibbs, Lewis 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Alghamdi, Ubaidallah 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Herman, Marilyn 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Stanley, Richard 2008 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Girshick, Fred 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Welch, Gary 2008 Award of Appreciation D02
    Watkins, Paula 2008 Award of Excellence D02
    Henderson, Kenneth 2008 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    May, Chris 2009 Award of Merit D02 SOCIETY
    Smith, N David 2009 Award of Merit D02 SOCIETY
    Collier, Michael 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Stanley, Richard 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Burnett, Steve 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Manahan, Mark 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Pickard, Andy 2009 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Girshick, Fred 2010 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Wilkinson, Lawrence 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Bly, Kevin 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Miiller, Gregory 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Reynolds, Robert 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Montemayor, Rey 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Biddle, Tedd 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Rumizen, Mark 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Bonazza, Ben 2010 Award of Merit D02 SOCIETY
    Schofield, Tom 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bizub, Jeffrey 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Costenoble, Ortwin 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Davis, Kelly 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Wierzbicki, Volkmar 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    English, Edward 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Fougere, Alan 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Anderson, Daniel 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Toms, Allison 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Fentress, Amy 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Von Lukawiecki, Stefan 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Turner, Ralph 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Strigner, Paul 2009 Frank W. Reinhart Award D02 COS
    Collier, Michael 2010 Award of Merit D02 SOCIETY
    Maggi, C. Patrick 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Collier, Michael 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Moore, Kristin 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Reynolds, Robert 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Davis, Kelly 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Hoel, Donna 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Spencer, Bill 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Duchesneau, Luc 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Simnick, James 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Burns, A F Bob 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Brtko, Kathryn 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Feuerhelm, H. Tom 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Okazaki, Mark 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Wills, David 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Birke, Mike 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Whittaker, Barbara 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Grills, John 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Fucheck, William 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Mc Arthur, Steve 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Jones, Coleman 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Lane, Janet 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Nelson, Kristen 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Beumer, Berry 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Corr, Charles 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Mc Getrick, Jim 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Hoel, Donna 2010 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Alleman, Teresa 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Fee, Jacquelin 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Moses, Clifford 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Roets, Piet 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Tucker, Larry 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Sedman, Jacqueline 2009 Award of Appreciation D02
    Kaminski, Terry 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Drennen, Lisa 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Baldini, Nicole 2010 Award of Excellence D02
    Buczynsky, Andrew 2009 Award of Excellence D02
    Spitz, Peter 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Sausse, Brandy 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Rhode, John 2010 Award of Appreciation D02
    Gibbs, Lewis 2010 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Seto, Stanford 2011 Award of Merit D02 SOCIETY
    Renz, Mical 2011 Award of Merit D02 SOCIETY
    Shank, Greg 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Fruin, Phillip 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Burgazli, Jack 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Munson, Gerald 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    English, Edward 2012 ASTM International President's Leadership Award D02 SOCIETY
    Bly, Kevin 2012 Award of Merit D02 SOCIETY
    Johnson, Bryan 2012 Award of Merit D02 SOCIETY
    Simnick, James 2012 Award of Merit D02 SOCIETY
    Westbrook, Steven 2011 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Taylor, William 2011 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Tharby, Ronald 2011 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Henry, Cyrus 2011 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Henderson, Kenneth 2011 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Henderson, Kenneth 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award D02
    Studzinski, William 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Kinzig, Russell 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Wissmann, Dirk 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Wooton, Dave 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Tigani, Rudy 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Hannon, James 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Mccall, Michael 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Lewis, Chris 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Williams, Randall 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Belieres, Jean-Philippe 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Hutzler, Scott 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Lew, Gary 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Villalanti, Dan 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Mendez, Aaron 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Krawetz, Arthur 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Chen, Zewu 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Jennings, Randy 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Lane, Janet 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Cherrillo, Ralph 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Collier, Michael 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Henderson, Kenneth 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Corr, Charles 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Thompson, E A Hap 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Herman, Marilyn 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Wilkinson, Lawrence 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Parry, Barbara 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Pickard, Andy 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Ameye, Jo 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Broughton, Peggy 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Kinder, James 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Sherman, John 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Clark, Wendy 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Rathbun, Wayne 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Welch, William 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Di Sanzo, Frank 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Lubkowitz, Joaquin 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Johnson, Leslie 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Kopp, Vance 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Van Hulzen, Shon 2011 Award of Appreciation D02
    Johnson, James 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Sander, John 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Henderson, Clifton 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Shah, Raj 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Kusak, Brian 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Rhee, In-Sik 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Lewis, Russell 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Sopata, Joseph 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Iannuzzi, Francesco 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Cornforth, Frederick 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Baron, John 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Strycker, Arden 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Hussami, Imran 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Bain, Sonia 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Barnes, Fred 2011 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Williams, Curtis 2011 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Forester, David 2011 Award of Excellence D02
    Tompkins, Jeff 2012 Award of Appreciation D02
    Taylor, Alliee 2012 Award of Appreciation D02
    Nann, Norbert 2012 Award of Appreciation D02
    Guay, Francois 2012 Award of Appreciation D02
    Kouwenhoven, Leonarda 2012 Award of Appreciation D02
    Doherty, Helen 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Bain, Sonia 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Corr, Charles 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Johnston, Glenn 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Jones, Coleman 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Moore, Kristin 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Hoy, Randy 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Grills, John 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Verstuyft, Allen 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Pickard, Andy 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Bover, W James 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Wang, Dou-Wen 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Rishell, Amy 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Kosewicz, Peter 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Patrick, Thomas 2013 Award of Excellence D02
    Gonzalez, George 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Ritz, Patrick 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Newman, John 2013 50 Year Service Award D02
    Cherrillo, Ralph 2013 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Herman, Marilyn 2013 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Emory, Deanne 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Morrison, Allan 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Valentine, Marie 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    McGetrick, Jim 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Spitzley, William 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Baldini, Nicole 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    McCullough, Chris 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    De Luca, Joseph 2013 Award of Excellence D02
    Nadkarni, Kishore R A 2013 Award of Excellence D02
    Wooton, Dave 2013 Award of Excellence D02
    Pinchuk, David 2013 Award of Excellence D02
    Bover, W James 2013 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Brown, James 2013 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Chandler, John 2013 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Henry, Cyrus 2013 Kurt Strauss Steady Hand Award D02
    Seto, Stanford 2013 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Bowman, Lyle 2013 Frank W. Reinhart Award D02
    Crighton, Jim 2013 Award of Excellence D02
    Howell, Steve 2013 Award of Merit D02 Society
    Bain, Sonia 2013 Award of Merit D02 Society
    Cohan, Judson 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Villalba, Mindy 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Fetterman, Glen 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Hamje, Heather 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Pickard, Andy 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Woydt, Mathias 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Wardlow, Andrea 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bradley, David 2013 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Wells, Paul 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Furey, Robert 2012 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Lane, Janet 2012 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Lum, Dickman 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Studzinski, William 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Tucker, Larry 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Shah, Raj 2012 Award of Excellence D02
    Lau, Alex 2012 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Horn, Jerome 2012 Award of Appreciation D02
    Houston, Lisa 2012 Award of Appreciation D02
    Dinh, Hong 2012 Award of Appreciation D02
    Woydt, Mathias 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bradley, David 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Wilkinson, Lawrence 2014 Award of Merit D02 Society
    Laemmle, Patrick 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Bates, Terence 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Levy, Anna 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Alleman, Teresa 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Cecil, Steve 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Boudreaux, Rebecca 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Johnson, Jodi 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Henderson, Clifton 2014 Award of Excellence D02
    Shah, Raj 2014 Award of Excellence D02
    Sopata, Joseph 2014 Award of Excellence D02
    Doherty, Helen 2014 Award of Excellence D02
    Lewis, Russell 2014 Award of Excellence D02
    Studzinski, William 2014 Award of Excellence D02
    Okazaki, Mark 2014 Award of Excellence D02
    Haber, Chuck 2014 Award of Excellence D02
    Chapman, Rick 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Fischer, Thomas 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Barker, James 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Gammon, Howard 2014 Kurt Strauss Steady Hand Award D02
    Broughton, Peggy 2014 Award of Appreciation D02
    Reynolds, Robert 2014 Award of Excellence D02
    Garvey, Raymond 2013 Award of Excellence D02
    Munson, Gerald 2013 Award of Appreciation D02
    Krawetz, Arthur 2009 50 Year Service Award D02
    Manning, Robert 2009 50 Year Service Award D02
    Schanerberger, Ellsworth 2009 50 Year Service Award D02
    Strigner, Paul 2009 50 Year Service Award D02
    Selby, Theodore 2010 50 Year Service Award D02
    Clark, Wendy 2014 Lowrie B. Sargent, Jr. Award D02
    Rand, Sal 2014 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award D02 Society
    Henry, Cyrus 1994 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    White, Edmund 1993 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Cannon, R 1992 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Smith, Marvin 2000 George V Dyroff Award of Honorary Committee D02 Membership D02
    Nadkarni, Kishore R A 2009 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Rhodes, Robert 2000 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Gardner, K 2014 Eagle Award D02
    Gibbs, Lewis 2014 Eagle Award D02
    Wooten, David 2014 Eagle Award D02
    Pickard, Andy 2014 Eagle Award D02
    Di Sanzo, Frank 2014 Eagle Award D02
    Lubkowitz, Joaquin 2014 Eagle Award D02
    Papastrat, Chris 2014 Eagle Award D02
    Wilson, George 2014 Eagle Award D02
    Dable, J W 1996 Sydney D. Andrews Scroll of Achievement D02
    Grutternik, Dolf 2002 Award of Appreciation D02
    Fish, David 2005 Award of Achievement D03
    Lindsey, Ronald 2006 Award of Appreciation D03
    Meyer, Roy 2006 Award of Appreciation D03
    Sowell, Tom 2006 Award of Appreciation D03
    Szinyei, W Jay 2005 Richard E. Stern Award D03
    Lew, May 2005 Service Award D03
    Collins, Gloria 2004 Award of Appreciation D03
    Melrose, Donald 1985 Award of Merit D03
    Knapp, Kenneth 1977 Award of Merit D03
    Kniebes, Duane 1982 Award of Merit D03
    Moore, Patrick 2006 Award of Appreciation D03
    Morrissey, Nancy 2007 Award of Appreciation D03
    Lemon, Eric 2007 Award of Achievement D03
    Archer, Donald 2007 Award of Achievement D03
    Sowell, Tom 2008 Award of Appreciation D03
    Dominguez, Raul 2009 Outgoing Chairman Award D03
    Moore, Patrick 2010 Richard E. Stern Award D03
    Dominguez, Raul 2011 Richard E. Stern Award D03
    Chassaniol, Kirk 2011 Award of Achievement D03
    Hsu, J P 2011 Award of Achievement D03
    Chao, Sherman 2011 Award of Appreciation D03
    Schanerberger, Ellsworth 2011 Award of Appreciation D03
    Fish, David 2011 Award of Appreciation D03
    Hailey, David 2012 Award of Appreciation D03
    Daniels, Thomas 2012 Award of Appreciation D03
    Moore, Patrick 2013 Award of Appreciation D03
    Meyer, Roy 2013 Award of Appreciation D03
    Boyd, Bob 2012 Award of Achievement D03
    Greisel, Manfred 2012 Award of Achievement D03
    Frisch, Richard 2012 Award of Achievement D03
    Birdsall, Jacquelyn 2012 Award of Appreciation D03
    Canfield, Shannon 2012 Award of Appreciation D03
    Dominguez, Raul 2014 Award of Merit D03 Society
    Pavlovich, Raymond 2006 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Stroup-Gardiner, Mary 2004 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Forster, Stephen 2004 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Jaycox, Claude 2004 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Johnson, Sam 2004 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Savage, David 2004 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Spellerberg, Peter 2004 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Maupin, G 2005 Award of Merit D04
    Dongre, Raj 2005 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Hardin, Kevin 2005 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Pryor, Charles 2005 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Reinke, Gerald 2005 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Proctor, Joe 2005 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Schwotzer, Stuart 2005 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Bohn, Dale 2003 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Lakanen, Erland 2003 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Page, Gale 2003 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Yzenas, John 2003 Distinguished Service Award D04
    May, Richard 2003 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Betenson, Wade 2003 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Forster, Stephen 2003 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Moulthrop, James 2003 Honorary Membership Award D04
    White, Thomas 2003 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Schwotzer, Stuart 2003 Outgoing Chairman Award D04
    Kandhal, Prithvi 2003 Award of Merit D04
    Stonex, Anne 2002 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Cross, Daniel 2003 Award of Appreciation D04
    Ferguson, John 2002 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Zupanick, Michael 2002 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Page, Gale 2000 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Stroup-Gardiner, Mary 2000 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Scherocman, James 2000 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Exline, Marvin 1999 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Bettigole, Neal 1999 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Fee, Frank 1999 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Betenson, Wade 1999 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Forster, Stephen 1998 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Bettigole, Neal 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Button, Joe 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Decker, Dale 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Kandhal, Kenneth 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Kriech, Anthony 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Lynch, Larry 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Nicholas, John 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Page, Gale 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Pavlovich, Raymond 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Proctor, Joe 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Pryor, Charles 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Shuler, Scott 2000 Award of Appreciation D04
    Jester, Robert 1996 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Steele, Garland 1995 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Himmelman, Blaine 1998 Award of Merit D04
    Ostermeyer, Larry 1997 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Pavlovich, Raymond 1997 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Wood, Leonard 1997 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Epps, Jon 1991 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Davis, Richard 1990 Award of Merit D04
    Waller, Harvey 1993 Award of Merit D04
    Allen, Grant 1983 Award of Merit D04
    Ruckel, P 1983 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Smith, Nathan 1983 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Rice, James 1983 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Parr, Ward 1982 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Goetz, William 1981 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Maupin, G 1987 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Puzinauskas, V 1987 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Steele, Garland 1986 Award of Merit D04
    Mullen, W Grigg 1980 Award of Merit D04
    Chaffin, C Weldon 1978 Honorary Membership Award D04
    McCowen, Howell 1978 Honorary Membership Award D04
    McLeod, Norman 1978 Honorary Membership Award D04
    McLeod, Norman 1978 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    McCowen, Howell 1979 Award of Merit D04
    Gaynor, Richard 1978 Award of Merit D04
    Halstead, Woodrow 1976 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Puzinauskas, Vytautas 1976 Award of Merit D04
    Griffith, John 1976 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Nichols, Frank 1982 Award of Merit D04
    Welborn, J York 1980 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Kallas, Bernard 1979 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Gray, Joseph 1968 Award of Merit D04
    Cornthwaite, Arthur 1966 Award of Merit D04
    Proudly, Charles 1963 Award of Merit D04
    Rader, Lloyd 1963 Award of Merit D04
    Klinger, Earl 1965 Award of Merit D04
    Emmons, Walter 1960 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Goetz, William 1974 Honorary Membership Award D04
    McCoy, Paul 1974 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Rader, Lloyd 1974 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Kallas, Bernard 1973 Award of Merit D04
    Welborn, J York 1973 Award of Merit D04
    Goetz, William 1970 Award of Merit D04
    Ealding, Wendy 2004 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Dow, Allen 1950 Award of Merit D04
    Lacinak, Henry 2007 Award of Appreciation D04
    White, Thomas 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award D04
    Goldbeck, A 1951 Society Honorary Member D04
    Kelley, Earl 1954 Award of Merit D04
    Goldbeck, A 1955 Honorary Membership Award D04
    Hubbard, Fred 1956 Award of Merit D04
    Smith, Daniel 2007 Honorary Committee Member D04
    Goodwin, William 1995 Honorary Committee Member D04
    Cowsert, Jack 2009 Award of Appreciation D04
    Stroup-Gardiner, Mary 2009 Award of Appreciation D04
    Bohn, Dale 2009 Award of Appreciation D04
    Fee, Frank 2009 Award of Appreciation D04
    Yzenas, John 2011 Award of Merit D04 SOCIETY
    Steger, Richard 2012 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Knake, Maria 2011 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Mc Daniel, Rebecca 2011 Distinguished Service Award D04
    Fee, Frank 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award D04
    Schwotzer, Stuart 2013 Prevost Hubbard Award D04
    Pavlovich, Raymond 2012 Award of Appreciation D04
    Dukatz, Ervin 2012 Award of Appreciation D04
    Stroup-Gardiner, Mary 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award D04
    Riley, John 2006 Award of Merit D05
    Palmer, Curtis 2006 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Champagne, Philippe 2004 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Jacobs, M Leroy 2004 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Lowenhaupt, Douglas 2004 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Rigsby, Lee 2004 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Rose, Charles 2004 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Gould, Gregory 2004 Award of Recognition D05
    Macdonald, Bruce 2005 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Dunaway, Charles 2002 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Frank, Roger 2002 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Hoeft, Arthur 2002 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Strang, William 2002 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Pike, Tommy 2003 Award of Appreciation D05
    Thurman Iii, William 2003 Award of Appreciation D05
    Tingle, Thomas 2003 Award of Appreciation D05
    Furtkevic, Vincent 2001 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Mazzone, Vincent 2000 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Rosendale, Pete 2001 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Luppens, James 2001 Award of Merit D05
    Pike, Tommy 1999 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Renner, Charles 1999 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Stanton, Ronald 1999 Award of Merit D05
    Neavel, Richard 1998 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Winston, J Lewis 1998 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Dickinson, George 2000 Award of Appreciation D05
    Thomas, Jane 1996 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Dikinson, George 1994 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Thurman Iii, William 1994 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Gould, Gregory 1995 Award of Merit D05
    Fryer, John 1993 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Stanton, Ronald 1993 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Walker, Forrest 1994 Award of Merit D05
    Berchtold, Gladys 1998 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award D05 SOCIETY
    Graham, Ronald 1998 Award of Merit D05
    Addington, James 1997 Award of Merit D05
    St James, John 1997 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Tingle, Thomas 1997 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Janke, Louis C G 1996 Award of Merit D05
    Graham, Ronald 1992 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Fricioni, Rudolph 1990 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Taylor, Lloyd 1989 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Rose, John 1993 Award of Merit D05
    Morlock, Ronald 1983 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Corriveau, Martial 1982 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Berchtold, Gladys 1981 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Jasulaitis, William 1988 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Addington, James 1987 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Mason, David 1987 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Apel, Howard 1986 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Mullins, Richard 1985 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Verno, J 1985 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Wagoner, Charles 1985 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Cameron, James 1984 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Linton, George 1984 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Montgomery, William 1978 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Gynynne, Howard 1977 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Walker, Forrest 1977 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Galbraith, James 1975 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Gould, Gregory 1975 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Perch, Michael 1975 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Shimp, Neil 1976 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Bachetti, Pete 1980 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Shupe, James 1980 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Banks, William 1979 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Abernethy, Roy 1967 Award of Merit D05
    Bertholf, William 1963 Award of Merit D05
    Doherty, Joseph 1974 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Montgomery, Charles 1974 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Scollon, T Reed 1974 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Wolthorn, Henry 1974 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Hardgrove, Ralph 1974 Award of Merit D05
    Miskimen, Thomas 1973 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Ode, William 1973 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Oring, Arthur 1973 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Byer, David 2007 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Luppens, James 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award D05
    Rees, Orin 1960 Award of Merit D05
    Selvig, Walter 1953 Award of Merit D05
    Gould, Gregory 2009 50 Year Service Award D05
    Francis, Henry 2008 Award of Merit D05 SOCIETY
    De Vanney, Kevin 2008 Award of Appreciation D05
    Spong, Dave 2009 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Mazzone, Vincent 2009 Award of Appreciation D05
    Reagan, Paul 2008 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Wilburn, Richard 1990 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Wilburn, Richard 2009 Award of Appreciation D05
    Jackson, Dan 2010 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Visman, Jan 1973 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Smith, Edwin 2011 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Riley, John 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award D05
    Riley, John 1997 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Rigsby, Lee 2013 Award of Appreciation D05
    Wilson, Donna 2012 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Champagne, Philippe 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award D05
    Wilburn, Richard 2013 Award of Appreciation D05
    Mooza, C Daniel 2013 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Differding, Paul 2013 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Blatter, A Oscar 1973 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Graham, Ronald 2014 Award of Appreciation D05
    Pike, Tommy 2014 Award of Appreciation D05
    Rose, John 1989 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Hensel, Robert 1976 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Rudnick, Gust 1988 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Janke, Louis C G 1992 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Harvey, Richard 1993 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Francis, Henry 1994 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Luppens, James 1995 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Kelly, Richard 1995 R. A. Glenn Award D05
    Crain, Jeff 1998 Award of Appreciation D06
    Davis, Richard 1996 Award of Merit D06
    Brandon, C Edwin 1990 Award of Merit D06
    Wilson, William 1989 Award of Merit D06
    Abbott, James 1993 Award of Merit D06
    Aubey, Rolland 1985 Award of Merit D06
    Mooney, Edward 1986 Award of Merit D06
    Clark, Myron 1978 Award of Merit D06
    Taylor, Malcolm 1974 Award of Merit D06
    Lashoff, Theodore 1975 Award of Merit D06
    Birdsall, Henry 1981 Award of Merit D06
    Lincoln, Willis 1966 Award of Merit D06
    Willets, William 1964 Award of Merit D06
    Reid, Lewis 1959 Award of Merit D06
    Ham, Everett 1953 Award of Merit D06
    Walkinshaw, John 2008 Outgoing Chairman Award D06
    Yeh, Borjen 2006 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Craig, Bruce 2004 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Sharp, Donald 2004 Award of Recognition D07
    Galligan, William 2004 Centennial Award of Appreciation D07
    Jones, Eric 2006 Award of Appreciation D07
    Kretschmann, David 2005 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Leichti, Robert 2005 Outgoing Chairman Award D07
    King, Edward 2005 Award of Merit D07
    Stochlia, Kurt 2003 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Johnson, Lisa 2002 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Winandy, Jerrold 2003 Award of Appreciation D07
    Gromala, David 2004 Award of Appreciation D07
    Jones, Eric 2000 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Wolfe, Ronald 2002 Award of Appreciation D07
    Tichy, Robert 2001 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Cheung, Kevin C 1999 Award of Recognition D07
    Gromala, David 1999 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Douglas, Bradford 1998 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Shelley, Bradley 1995 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Gale, David 1998 Award of Appreciation D07
    Cheung, Kevin C 1997 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Lund, Anders 1991 Award of Merit D07
    Sharp, Don 1990 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    O'Halloran, Michael 1989 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Ludig, Calvin 1989 Award of Merit D07
    Percival, Donald 1989 Award of Merit D07
    Galligan, William 1993 Award of Merit D07
    Tayelor, Francis 1984 Award of Merit D07
    Bohannan, Billy 1983 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Williamson, Thomas 1982 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Galligan, Herbert 1981 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Green, David 1988 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    King, Edward 1987 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Schaffer, Erwin 1986 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Bodig, Jozsef 1985 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Brassell, Thomas 1986 Award of Merit D07
    Mc Natt, James 1984 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Moody, Russell 1978 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Soschi, R 1977 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Ethington, Robert 1976 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Johnson, James 1975 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Kennedy, Dorwin 1974 Award of Merit D07
    Oliver, William 1977 Award of Merit D07
    Barrett, J David 1977 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Batey, Thomas 1982 Award of Merit D07
    Galligan, William 1980 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Brassell, Thomas 1979 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Jacobi, Leon 1966 Award of Merit D07
    Wood, Lyman 1961 Award of Merit D07
    Goodman, James 1974 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Suddarth, Stanley 1972 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Marra, George 1973 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Jensen, Malcolm 1971 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Ethington, Robert 1970 Award of Merit D07
    Hanrahan, Frank 1970 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Salenikovich, Alexander 2007 Award of Appreciation D07
    White, Robert 2007 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Gromala, David 2008 Award of Merit D07 SOCIETY
    Williamson, Thomas 2009 Award of Appreciation D07
    Craig, Bruce 2009 Award of Appreciation D07
    Evans, James 2009 Award of Recognition D07
    Devisser, Donald 2009 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Leichti, Robert 2010 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Nelson, J Robert 2011 Award of Appreciation D07
    Cramer, Steven 2011 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Cramer, Steven 2009 Outgoing Chairman Award D07
    Anderson, Matthew 2012 Award of Appreciation D07
    Cheung, Kevin C 2013 Award of Appreciation D07
    Line, Philip 2013 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Yeh, Borjen 2013 Award of Merit D07 Society
    Lake, Barbara 2014 Award of Appreciation D07
    Waltz, Ned 2014 L.J. Markwardt Award D07
    Fricklas, Richard 2006 William C. Cullen Award D08
    Buccellato, Paul 2007 Award of Merit D08
    Oliveira, Paul 2006 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    Gumpertz, Werner 2004 William C. Cullen Award D08
    Liu, Karen 2004 Presentation Excellence Award D08
    Shiao, Ming 2004 Presentation Excellence Award D08
    Knowles, Mason 2006 Award of Appreciation D08
    Laaly, Heshmat 2006 Award of Appreciation D08
    Osterholt, Robert 2006 Award of Appreciation D08
    Kandy, Jayant 2006 Award of Appreciation D08
    Simpson, Robert 2006 Award of Appreciation D08
    Starbuck, Edwin 2006 Award of Appreciation D08
    Henshell, Justin 2006 Award of Appreciation D08
    Weideman, James 2005 William C. Cullen Award D08
    Dinwiddie, Sidney 2005 Award of Merit D08
    Haack, Lyle 2005 Honorary Committee Member D08
    Boon, Richard 2005 Award of Appreciation D08
    Pierce, Helene 2005 Award of Appreciation D08
    Kirby, James 2005 Award of Appreciation D08
    Ober, Randall 2005 Award of Appreciation D08
    Searle, Norma 2005 Award of Appreciation D08
    Slusher, Carter 2005 Award of Appreciation D08
    Strong, James 2005 Award of Appreciation D08
    Darling, Bruce 2003 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    Cash, Carl 2003 Honorary Committee Member D08
    Fishman, Herbert 2003 Award of Appreciation D08
    Hatfield, Richard 2003 Award of Appreciation D08
    Langiewicz, Maria 2003 Award of Appreciation D08
    Oliveria, Paul 2003 Award of Appreciation D08
    Picariello, Pat 2003 Award of Appreciation D08
    Sparks, Hannah 2003 Award of Appreciation D08
    Wallace, Thomas 2003 Award of Appreciation D08
    Barham, W 2004 Award of Appreciation D08
    Blanchard, William 2004 Award of Appreciation D08
    Crisp, Jay 2004 Award of Appreciation D08
    Dupuis, Rene 2004 Award of Appreciation D08
    Haack, Lyle 2004 Award of Appreciation D08
    Kersey, Tim 2004 Award of Appreciation D08
    Paroli, Dr. Ralph 2004 Award of Appreciation D08
    Darling, Bruce 2001 Award of Appreciation D08
    Mayer, Vernice 2001 Award of Appreciation D08
    Weideman, James 2001 Award of Appreciation D08
    Metz, Robert 2002 Award of Merit D08
    West, Jack 2002 Award of Appreciation D08
    Boon, Richard 2001 Award of Merit D08
    Moore, Frank 1999 Award of Merit D08
    Adams, Annette 1999 Award of Appreciation D08
    Brotherson, Donald 1999 Award of Appreciation D08
    Canfield, V Robert 1999 Award of Appreciation D08
    Cash, Carl 1999 Award of Appreciation D08
    Fricklas, Richard 1999 Award of Appreciation D08
    Gumpertz, Werner 1999 Award of Appreciation D08
    Pratt, Charles 1999 Award of Appreciation D08
    Slusher, Carter 2000 Award of Merit D08
    Henshell, Justin 2000 Award of Appreciation D08
    Meyers, Larry 2000 Award of Appreciation D08
    Robertson, Warren 2000 Award of Appreciation D08
    Henshell, Justin 1995 Award of Merit D08
    Rossiter, Walter 1994 Award of Merit D08
    West, Jack 1994 Award of Merit D08
    Pierce, Helene 1998 Award of Merit D08
    Gish, Brian 1998 Award of Appreciation D08
    Hatfield, Richard 1998 Award of Appreciation D08
    King, John 1998 Award of Appreciation D08
    Wallace, Thomas 1998 Award of Appreciation D08
    Noone, Michael 1997 Award of Merit D08
    Janicki, Richard 1996 Award of Merit D08
    Pratt, Charles 1991 Award of Merit D08
    Lawrence, Dorothy 1990 Award of Merit D08
    Weideman, James 1988 Award of Merit D08
    Buch, Walter 1992 Award of Merit D08
    Richards, David 1985 Award of Merit D08
    Cash, Carl 1983 Award of Merit D08
    Gumpertz, Werner 1987 Walter C. Voss Award D08
    Lea, Charles 1987 Award of Merit D08
    Gumpertz, Werner 1986 Award of Merit D08
    Brotherson, Donald 1980 Award of Merit D08
    Smith, Donald 1979 Award of Merit D08
    Haack, Lyle 1978 Award of Merit D08
    Klimas, Joseph 1976 Award of Merit D08
    Butterfield, Walter 1982 Award of Merit D08
    Oliensis, G 1968 Award of Merit D08
    Snoke, Hubert 1961 Award of Merit D08
    Cullen, William 1973 Award of Merit D08
    Kirby, James 2006 Award of Appreciation D08
    Cash, Carl 2007 William C. Cullen Award D08
    Morris, Paul 2007 Award of Appreciation D08
    Franks, Michael 2007 Award of Appreciation D08
    Wallace, Richard 2007 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    Lawrence, Dorothy 2007 Honorary Committee Member D08
    Cash, Carl 2007 Charles B. Dudley Award D08 SOCIETY
    Wallace, Richard 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award D08
    Slusher, Carter 2007 Award of Appreciation D08
    Ripps, Lewis 2007 Award of Appreciation D08
    Meyers, Larry 2007 Award of Appreciation D08
    Thurston, Robert 1960 Award of Merit D08
    Kluttz, Robert 2009 Award of Appreciation D08
    Portfolio, Donald 2009 Award of Appreciation D08
    Graham, Mark 2009 William C. Cullen Award D08
    Alumbaugh, Robert 2009 Carl G. Cash Award D08
    Slusher, Carter 2009 Award of Appreciation D08
    Janicki, Richard 2009 Award of Appreciation D08
    Laaly, Heshmat 2008 Award of Appreciation D08
    Flight, Harold 2008 Award of Appreciation D08
    Graveline, Stanley 2008 Presentation Excellence Award D08
    Boniello, Linda 2008 Award of Appreciation D08
    Heinje, Steve 2008 Award of Appreciation D08
    Phillips, Aaron 2008 Award of Appreciation D08
    Knowles, Mason 2008 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    Fricklas, Richard 2008 Honorary Committee Member D08
    Rossiter, Walter 2008 William C. Cullen Award D08
    Strong, James 2009 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    Loubriel, Ulises Ba 2009 Award of Appreciation D08
    Dupuis, Rene 2009 Award of Appreciation D08
    Wallace, Richard 2009 Award of Appreciation D08
    Gumpertz, Werner 2009 Honorary Committee Member D08
    Noone, Michael 2010 Award of Appreciation D08
    Lindow, Edward 2010 Award of Appreciation D08
    West, Jack 2010 Award of Appreciation D08
    Henshell, Justin 2010 William C. Cullen Award D08
    Baskaran, Appupillai 2010 Carl G. Cash Award D08
    Ober, Randall 2010 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    West, Jack 2010 Honorary Committee Member D08
    D'Angelo, Leonard 2010 Award of Appreciation D08
    Black, Cary 2010 Award of Appreciation D08
    Fitzpatrick, Dorothy 2010 Award of Appreciation D08
    Strong, James 2012 Award of Merit D08 SOCIETY
    Morris, Paul 2011 Award of Appreciation D08
    Keating, Jay 2011 Award of Appreciation D08
    Kane, Edward 2011 Award of Appreciation D08
    Goldsmith, Charles 2011 Award of Appreciation D08
    Brandt, Erik 2011 Award of Appreciation D08
    Kersey, Tim 2011 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    Janicki, Richard 2011 Honorary Committee Member D08
    Cornwell, Danny 2011 Award of Appreciation D08
    Kalkanoglu, Husnu 2011 Award of Appreciation D08
    Lodge, Andy 2011 Award of Appreciation D08
    Laaly, Heshmat 2011 Carl G. Cash Award D08
    Graveline, Stanley 2011 William C. Cullen Award D08
    Mc Clung, R Craig 2011 Award of Appreciation D08
    Kersey, Tim 2012 Award of Appreciation D08
    Schwetz, Joseph 2012 Award of Appreciation D08
    Dinwiddie, Sidney 2012 Award of Appreciation D08
    Goodrum, Kirk 2012 Award of Appreciation D08
    Higgs, Darrel 2012 Award of Appreciation D08
    Phillips, Aaron 2012 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    Xing, Linlin 2012 Presentation Excellence Award D08
    Brown, Russell 2012 Carl G. Cash Award D08
    Kalinger, Peter 2012 William C. Cullen Award D08
    Hahn, Louis 2013 Award of Appreciation D08
    Moser, Philip 2013 Award of Appreciation D08
    Oliveira, Paul 2013 Award of Appreciation D08
    Slusher, Carter 2013 Award of Appreciation D08
    Barham, William 2013 Award of Appreciation D08
    Noone, Michael 2013 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    Johnson, Eric 2013 Award of Appreciation D08
    Keating, Jay 2013 Award of Appreciation D08
    Strong, James 2013 Award of Appreciation D08
    Dupuis, Rene 2013 William C. Cullen Award D08
    Smith, Thomas 2013 Carl G. Cash Award D08
    Paroli, Ralph 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award D08
    Blanchard, William 2013 Award of Appreciation D08
    Darling, Bruce 2013 Award of Appreciation D08
    Boon, Richard 2012 Award of Appreciation D08
    Curtis, Gerald 2012 Award of Appreciation D08
    Janicki, Richard 2012 Award of Appreciation D08
    Rossiter, Walter 2012 Award of Appreciation D08
    Smith, George 2012 Award of Appreciation D08
    Ober, Randall 2014 Award of Appreciation D08
    Phillips, Aaron 2014 Award of Appreciation D08
    Vokey, David 2014 Award of Appreciation D08
    Wait, Michael 2014 Award of Appreciation D08
    Paroli, Ralph 2014 Distinguished Leadership Award D08
    Schwartz, Thomas 2014 Carl G. Cash Award D08
    Teitsma, Jerry 2014 William C. Cullen Award D08
    Ackerman, Carl 2006 50 Year Service Award D09
    Caudill, Loren 2004 Award of Appreciation D09
    Hoover, James 2001 Distinguished Service Award D09
    Ingram, Lawrence 2001 Distinguished Service Award D09
    Winkeler, Mark 2001 Distinguished Service Award D09
    Hirschler, Marcelo 2001 Award of Appreciation D09
    Ackerman, Carl 1999 Distinguished Service Award D09
    Feather, Landis 1999 Distinguished Service Award D09
    Mathes, Kenneth 1999 Distinguished Service Award D09
    Kraus, Robert 1999 Award of Merit D09
    Robertson, Thomas 1994 Award of Merit D09
    McKowan, Edward 1998 Award of Merit D09
    Robertson, Thomas 1998 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Caudill, Loren 1997 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Kraus, Robert 1990 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Steffens, Herbert 1988 Award of Merit D09
    Feather, Landis 1989 Award of Merit D09
    Zalewski, Edmund 1993 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Washer, Thomas 1992 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Reymers, Howard 1992 Award of Merit D09
    Bartnikas, Ray 1985 Award of Merit D09
    Ackerman, Carl 1984 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Harris, William 1984 Award of Merit D09
    Ast, Paul 1983 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Ackerman, Carl 1987 Award of Merit D09
    Saile, Charles 1988 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Starr, Wendell 1987 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Mc Gowan, Edward 1986 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Bartnikas, Ray 1985 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Singer, Murray 1980 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Paul, Celine 1979 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Harris, William 1978 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Povey, Edmund 1976 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Mathes, Kenneth 1976 Award of Merit D09
    Perkins, Joseph 1976 Award of Merit D09
    McMahon, Eugene 1977 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Alexander, Phil 1982 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Feather, Landis 1981 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Hazzen, Thomas 1968 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Endicott, Harold 1968 Award of Merit D09
    Endicott, Harold 1969 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Williams, Frank 1969 Award of Merit D09
    Graves, Harold 1966 Award of Merit D09
    Coutlee, Kenneth 1964 Award of Merit D09
    Evans, William 1962 Award of Merit D09
    Wehmer, Paul 1962 Award of Merit D09
    Zinzow, William 1956 Honorary Committee Member D09
    Davis, Howard 1975 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Perkins, Joseph 1973 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Timm, Lester 1974 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Curdts, Edward 1972 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Hausmann, Ernest 1972 Award of Merit D09
    Steffens, Herbert 1970 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Mathes, Kenneth 1971 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Scott, Arnold 1958 Award of Merit D09
    Anderson, Harvey 1954 Award of Merit D09
    Field, R 1954 Honorary Committee Member D09
    Zinzow, William 1955 Award of Merit D09
    Winkeler, Mark 1996 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Bridges, Pat 2008 Award of Appreciation D09
    Ingram, Lawrence 2008 Arnold H. Scott Award D09
    Fox, Martin 2013 Distinguished Service Award D09
    Baker, David 2013 Distinguished Service Award D09
    Fechtmann, George 2013 Distinguished Service Award D09
    Singh, S Paul 2007 Award of Merit D10
    Sheehan, Richard 2006 Award of Appreciation D10
    Moroze, John 2005 Award of Appreciation D10
    Nolan, Patrick 2003 Award of Appreciation D10
    Young, Roger 2003 Award of Appreciation D10
    Walters, Peter 2004 Award of Appreciation D10
    Mc Kinlay, Alfred 2001 Award of Appreciation D10
    Kuhlman, Elmer 2002 Certificate of Appreciation D10
    Gaynes, Chester 2001 Honorary Committee Member D10
    Twitchell, Caryl 2001 Special Award of Recognition D10
    Walker, Linda 1999 Award of Merit D10
    Vossler, Keith 1999 Award of Appreciation D10
    Snyder, Herbert 2000 Award of Merit D10
    Saylor, Edward 1995 Award of Merit D10
    Sheehan, Richard 1994 Award of Merit D10
    Catlin, Arthur 1998 Award of Merit D10
    Brickey, Robert 1998 Award of Appreciation D10
    Tomlison, E Scott 1998 Award of Appreciation D10
    Fiedler, Robert 1997 Award of Merit D10
    Moroze, John 1997 Award of Merit D10
    Perritt, Alexander 1991 Award of Merit D10
    LeBlanc, John 1990 Award of Merit D10
    McGill, Robert 1992 Award of Merit D10
    Turk, John 1985 Award of Merit D10
    Kurtenacker, Robert 1984 Award of Merit D10
    Goff, James 1986 Award of Merit D10
    Lockhart, Hugh 1986 Award of Merit D10
    Mc Kinlay, Alfred 1980 Award of Merit D10
    Stern, Robert 1980 Award of Merit D10
    Godshall, William 1979 Award of Merit D10
    Gaynes, Chester 1978 Award of Merit D10
    Twitchell, Caryl 1978 Award of Merit D10
    Newman, Willard 1977 Award of Merit D10
    Guins, Sergei 1982 Award of Merit D10
    Ostrem, Fred 1981 Award of Merit D10
    Van Gieson, Paul 1970 Award of Merit D10
    Deomano, Edgar 2007 Award of Appreciation D10
    Stivers, Earl 1953 Award of Merit D10
    Saylor, Edward 2009 Award of Appreciation D10
    Connors, Loretta 2008 Award of Appreciation D10
    Nolan, Patrick 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award D10
    Nolan, Patrick 2012 Award of Merit D10 SOCIETY
    Mc Kinlay, Alfred 2012 Alfred H. McKinlay Award D10
    Outzs, Leonard 2006 Award of Achievement D11
    Sezna, John 2006 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Hon, Kok-Kee 2004 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Veith, Alan 2004 Dr. Robert D. Stiehler Award D11
    Liotta, Thomas 2005 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Dick, John 2005 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Mees, Frances 2005 Dr. Robert D. Stiehler Award D11
    Brooke, Timothy 2005 Award of Appreciation D11
    Bader, Harry 2003 Award of Appreciation D11
    Chatterton, James 2003 Award of Appreciation D11
    Erwin, Ivan 2001 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Kotz, Denise 2001 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Lussier, Frank 2001 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Rader, Charles 2002 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Vare, Alek 2002 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Gatza, Paul 1999 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Bairley, Dave 1999 Award of Appreciation D11
    Friedersdorf, Chris 1999 Award of Appreciation D11
    Moihammadi, Ali 1999 Award of Appreciation D11
    Wortman, Bill 1999 Award of Appreciation D11
    Surette, Peter 1998 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Zimmerman, Julia 1998 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Manino, Louis 1998 Award of Appreciation D11
    Dick, John 1990 Award of Merit D11
    McGarry, Rodney 1989 Award of Merit D11
    Holley, William 1984 Award of Merit D11
    Veith, Alan 1978 Award of Merit D11
    King, William 1974 Award of Merit D11
    Conant, Floyd 1977 Award of Merit D11
    Bryan, Willard 1975 Award of Merit D11
    Tidd, Charles 1982 Award of Merit D11
    English, Edwin 1981 Award of Merit D11
    Larsen, Peter 1981 Award of Merit D11
    Gavan, Frank 1969 Award of Merit D11
    Kerscher, Joseph 1969 Award of Merit D11
    Garvey, Benjamin 1966 Award of Merit D11
    Juve, Arthur 1964 Award of Merit D11
    Drogin, Issac 1965 Award of Merit D11
    Allen, John 1961 Award of Merit D11
    Bimmerman, Harry 1962 Award of Merit D11
    Torrence, Maynard 1972 Award of Merit D11
    Maassen, Gustav 1970 Award of Merit D11
    Aldape, Fortunato Tito 2007 Award of Achievement D11
    Kosamia, Mohan 2007 Award of Achievement D11
    Marsh, Tom 2007 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Liotta, Thomas 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award D11
    Vare, Alek 2007 Dr. Robert D. Stiehler Award D11
    Kimmich, Elmer 1959 Award of Merit D11
    Collier, Simon 1956 Award of Merit D11
    Davis, Deborah 2008 Award of Achievement D11
    Truscott, Wava 2008 Award of Achievement D11
    Mc Ilvain, Lon 2008 Award of Achievement D11
    Beezhold, Donald 2008 Award of Achievement D11
    Rader, Charles 2008 Award of Appreciation D11
    Siegel, Paul 2010 Award of Achievement D11
    Palosuo, Timo 2010 Award of Achievement D11
    Murphy, Thomas 2009 Award of Appreciation D11
    Hinsch, Robert 2010 Award of Achievement D11
    Culp, Russell 2009 Award of Achievement D11
    Smith, Maryalice 2009 Award of Achievement D11
    Sezna, John 2011 Award of Merit D11 SOCIETY
    Mc Ilvain, Lon 2011 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Truscott, Wava 2011 Committee D11 Distinguished Service Award D11
    Surette, Peter 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award D11
    Myers, Luther 2003 Award of Merit D12
    Kuemmel, Anita 2002 Award of Merit D12
    Locke, Harold 2001 Award of Merit D12
    Feighner, George 1999 Award of Merit D12
    Miller, Edward 2000 Award of Merit D12
    Findley, William 1996 Committee D12 Award D12
    Guin, Katherine 1997 Committee D12 Award D12
    Coons, Dean 1989 Award of Merit D12
    Neiditch, Oscar 1985 Award of Merit D12
    Cohen, Bertram 1984 Award of Merit D12
    Battaglini, George 1987 Award of Merit D12
    Corliss, Duncan 1986 Award of Merit D12
    Setzkorn, Eugene 1979 Award of Merit D12
    Hauber, Roland 1976 Award of Merit D12
    Stensby, Per 1976 Committee D12 Award D12
    Lyng, Anne 1982 Award of Merit D12
    Joy, William 1966 Committee D12 Award D12
    Schwartz, Anthony 1960 Committee D12 Award D12
    Schwartz, Anthony 1961 Award of Merit D12
    Koch, Wilmer 1957 Award of Merit D12
    Joy, William 1973 Award of Merit D12
    Harris, Jay 1969 Committee D12 Award D12
    Schapiro, Jerome 1970 Award of Merit D12
    Stericker, William 1967 Committee D12 Award D12
    Smither, Frank 1958 Committee D12 Award D12
    Harris, Jay 1952 Award of Merit D12
    Washington, Nodie 2009 Award of Appreciation D12
    Wolf, Diane 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award D12
    Pourdeyhimi, Behnam 2004 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Lattie, Robert 2004 Certificate of Appreciation D13
    Suh, Moon 2003 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Holcombe, Robert 2002 Special Service Award D13
    Sarmadi, Majid 2002 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Annis, Patricia 2002 Herbert T. Pratt Award for Excellence in Terminology D13
    Casper, Raymond 2002 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Knopf, Emil 2002 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Goldsberry, Ellen 2003 Award of Appreciation D13
    Diaz, Vincent 2002 Frank W. Reinhart Award D13
    Clarke, Nina 2004 Award of Appreciation D13
    Popper, Peter 2000 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Casper, Raymond 2000 Herbert T. Pratt Award for Excellence in Terminology D13
    Clarke, Nina 2001 Herbert T. Pratt Award for Excellence in Terminology D13
    Abele, Dawn 2001 Herbert T. Pratt Award for Excellence in Terminology D13
    Spivak, Steven 2001 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award D13 SOCIETY
    Hatch, Kathryn 2001 Certificate of Appreciation D13
    Goswami, Bhuvenesh 1999 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Casper, Raymond 1999 Herbert T. Pratt Award for Excellence in Terminology D13
    Casper, Raymond 1999 Honorary Membership Award D13
    Fischler, Daniel 1999 Honorary Membership Award D13
    Goldsberry, Ellen 1999 Honorary Membership Award D13
    Pullen, Jo Ann 1999 Honorary Membership Award D13
    Thornton, Peter 1999 Honorary Membership Award D13
    Annis, Patricia 1999 Award of Appreciation D13
    Hill, Gary 1999 Award of Appreciation D13
    Keyes, Norma 1999 Award of Appreciation D13
    Rothrock, James 1999 Award of Appreciation D13
    Stephenson, Edwin 1999 Award of Appreciation D13
    Suddeth, Leighton 2000 Award of Appreciation D13
    Konopasek, M 1996 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Bailey, E 1996 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Tesero, G Cavaglieri 1995 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Clarke, Nina 1995 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Thornton, Peter 1995 Thomas R. Bainbridge Award for Editorial Excellence D13
    Fischler, D 1996 Award of Appreciation D13
    Tew, J. 1996 Award of Appreciation D13
    Turner, R 1996 Award of Appreciation D13
    Schwartz, Peter 1994 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Chehna, Adi 1994 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Hauser, Bettie 1994 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Knodel, Donald 1994 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Loesch, R 1994 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Fuzek, John 1994 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Smith, Genevieve 1994 Thomas R. Bainbridge Award for Editorial Excellence D13
    Ayscue, D 1995 Award of Appreciation D13
    Dedic, B 1995 Award of Appreciation D13
    Rice, Janett 1995 Award of Appreciation D13
    Sain, J 1995 Award of Appreciation D13
    Bainbridge, Thomas 1993 Thomas R. Bainbridge Award for Editorial Excellence D13
    Bailey, E 1994 Award of Appreciation D13
    Hill, Bruce 1994 Award of Appreciation D13
    Liphardt, D 1994 Award of Appreciation D13
    Pettit, R 1994 Award of Appreciation D13
    Rankin, Velda 1993 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Ross, Vernon 1998 Thomas R. Bainbridge Award for Editorial Excellence D13
    Sawyer, Mary 1998 Thomas R. Bainbridge Award for Editorial Excellence D13
    Brookstein, David 1998 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Russ, W Vernon 1998 Herbert T. Pratt Award for Excellence in Terminology D13
    Sawyer, Mary 1998 Herbert T. Pratt Award for Excellence in Terminology D13
    Knopf, Emil 1998 Award of Appreciation D13
    Sawyer, Mary 1998 Award of Appreciation D13
    Holcombe, Robert 1997 Award of Appreciation D13
    Nilsen, Joseph 1997 Award of Appreciation D13
    Santos, Luisa 1997 Award of Appreciation D13
    Park, Byiung 1997 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Knodel, Donald 1991 Award of Merit D13
    Skeleton, John 1991 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Patton, James 1991 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Batra, Subhash 1990 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Kumar, Raj 1990 Honorary Committee Member D13
    McAteer, John 1990 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Reyonlds, John 1990 Outstanding Service Award D13
    McCoy, R 1991 Award of Appreciation D13
    Turecek, Donald 1991 Award of Appreciation D13
    Waterhouse, B 1989 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Pratt, Herbert 1989 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Chehna, Adi 1990 Award of Appreciation D13
    Griffith, S 1990 Award of Appreciation D13
    Holcombe, Robert 1990 Award of Appreciation D13
    Russ, W Vernon 1990 Award of Appreciation D13
    Sasser, P 1990 Award of Appreciation D13
    Warzala, R 1990 Award of Appreciation D13
    Fuzek, John 1990 Award of Merit D13
    Ross, Jack 1989 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Kwolek, Stephanie 1988 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Reynolds, John 1990 Award of Merit D13
    Goldsberry, Ellen 1989 Award of Appreciation D13
    Hodges, J 1989 Award of Appreciation D13
    McClaskey, B 1989 Award of Appreciation D13
    Mellian, S 1989 Award of Appreciation D13
    Peterson, James 1989 Award of Appreciation D13
    Clarke, Nina 1993 Award of Appreciation D13
    Klein, William 1993 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    McKone, P 1992 Award of Appreciation D13
    Lamprinakos, George 1992 Award of Merit D13
    Phoenix, S Leigh 1992 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    White, M Vivian 1985 Award of Merit D13
    Coffin, Laurance 1984 Award of Appreciation D13
    Davis, D 1984 Award of Appreciation D13
    Dissington, J 1984 Award of Appreciation D13
    Delman, Alvin 1984 Award of Merit D13
    Norwick, Braham 1984 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Patton, James 1984 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Reynolds, John 1984 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Fortress, Fred 1983 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Lamprinakos, George 1983 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Hamby, Dame 1982 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    FitzMaurice, John 1982 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Stephenson, Edwin 1982 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Birch, J 1983 Award of Appreciation D13
    Casper, Raymond 1983 Award of Appreciation D13
    Mueller, B 1983 Award of Appreciation D13
    Thomas, James 1983 Award of Appreciation D13
    Kaswell, Ernest 1981 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Galbraith, R 1981 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Gentry, David 1981 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Casper, Raymond 1988 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Fuzek, John 1988 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Sawyer, Mary 1988 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Shaw, William 1988 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Lamprinakos, George 1988 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Abbott, Norman 1987 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Bauer, Jackson 1987 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Delman, Alvin 1987 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Norwick, Braham 1987 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Pratt, Herbert 1987 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Rusk, T 1987 Honorary Committee Member D13
    White, M Vivian 1987 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Smith, Genevieve 1987 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Bainbridge, Thomas 1987 Society Honorary Member D13
    Cohen, D 1988 Award of Appreciation D13
    Warfield, C 1988 Award of Appreciation D13
    Burr, George 1986 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Hindman, Harold 1986 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Greenberg, G 1986 Honorary Committee Member D13
    St. John, W 1986 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Hamlett, William 1987 Award of Appreciation D13
    Loesch, R 1987 Award of Appreciation D13
    Paz, Deborah 1987 Award of Appreciation D13
    Slaten, B Lewis 1987 Award of Appreciation D13
    Wilson, P 1987 Award of Appreciation D13
    Bauer, Jackson 1985 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Michener, John 1985 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Powderly, D 1985 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Rowntree, C 1985 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Schapiro, Jerome 1985 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Bainbridge, Thomas 1985 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Bove, Janet 1986 Award of Appreciation D13
    Park, V 1986 Award of Appreciation D13
    Quinn, P 1986 Award of Appreciation D13
    Shulman, L 1986 Award of Appreciation D13
    Helmick, W 1985 Award of Appreciation D13
    Knodel, Donald 1985 Award of Appreciation D13
    Shaw, William 1985 Award of Appreciation D13
    Sherlock, M 1985 Award of Appreciation D13
    Alkire, D 1980 Award of Appreciation D13
    Karsen, S 1980 Award of Appreciation D13
    Wagener, R 1980 Award of Appreciation D13
    Bauer, Jackson 1980 Award of Merit D13
    Dunsbury, Joseph 1980 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Bernier, E 1979 Award of Appreciation D13
    Dowlen, R 1979 Award of Appreciation D13
    Kumar, R 1979 Award of Appreciation D13
    Patton, J 1979 Award of Appreciation D13
    Pratt, Herbert 1979 Award of Appreciation D13
    Rusk, T 1979 Award of Appreciation D13
    Smith, Genevieve 1978 Award of Merit D13
    Steele, Richard 1978 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Gobeil, N 1976 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Smith, Genevieve 1976 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Prevorsek, D 1975 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Jenkins, Mary 1976 Award of Appreciation D13
    Lathrop, G 1976 Award of Appreciation D13
    Lothrop, E 1976 Award of Appreciation D13
    Selkowitz, I 1976 Award of Appreciation D13
    Smith, Genevieve 1976 Award of Appreciation D13
    Hamby, Dame 1976 Award of Merit D13
    Sprague, B Sheldon 1976 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    White, M Vivian 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    Burnt, S 1977 Award of Appreciation D13
    Gentry, David 1977 Award of Appreciation D13
    Novak, V 1977 Award of Appreciation D13
    Ramey, H 1977 Award of Appreciation D13
    Miller, Bernard 1977 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Bullock, R 1977 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Curley, J 1977 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Fuzek, John 1982 Award of Appreciation D13
    Masland, C 1982 Award of Appreciation D13
    Murray, P. 1982 Award of Appreciation D13
    Priemon, Roberta 1982 Award of Appreciation D13
    Sawyer, Mary 1982 Award of Appreciation D13
    Pratt, Herbert 1982 Award of Merit D13
    Richardson, G 1980 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Hamby, Dame 1980 Society Honorary Member D13
    Baker, C 1981 Award of Appreciation D13
    Raumann, T 1981 Award of Appreciation D13
    Norwick, Braham 1981 Award of Merit D13
    Lord, Peter 1979 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Bainbridge, Thomas 1979 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Golub, S 1979 Society Honorary Member D13
    Bornet, George 1968 Award of Merit D13
    Stoll, Reiner 1968 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Smith, P 1969 Award of Appreciation D13
    Harris, Milton 1966 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Schiefer, Herbert 1967 Award of Merit D13
    Lundgren, Harold 1965 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Truitt, Joseph 1963 Award of Merit D13
    Kroph, Richard 1963 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Worner, Ruby 1964 Award of Merit D13
    Hoffman, Robert 1964 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Campbell, M 1964 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Castricum, M 1964 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Hayes, S 1964 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Hopkins, G 1964 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Marsden, W 1964 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Mereness, H 1964 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Phelps, E 1964 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Webb, R 1964 Honorary Committee Member D13
    von Bergen, Werner 1960 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Appel, William 1960 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Scroggie, Arthur 1961 Award of Merit D13
    Fourt, Lyman 1961 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Albert, Edward 1961 Society Honorary Member D13
    Backer, Stanley 1962 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Appel, William 1962 Society Honorary Member D13
    Rebenfeld, Ludwig 1974 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Balfrey, Alice 1974 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Beaver, Luther 1974 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Tanner, Louis 1974 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Connell, W 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    Delman, Alvin 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    FitzMaurice, John 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    Hudson, E 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    Kovac, F 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    Krumholz, G 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    Luce, R 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    McSherry, W 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    Powderly, D 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    Rowntree, C 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    Smith, Genevieve 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    St. John, W 1975 Award of Appreciation D13
    King, J 1973 Award of Appreciation D13
    Bainbridge, Thomas 1973 Award of Merit D13
    Rutherford, Henry 1973 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Balfrey, A 1974 Award of Appreciation D13
    Beaver, Luther 1974 Award of Appreciation D13
    Bringardner, D 1974 Award of Appreciation D13
    Gobeil, N 1974 Award of Appreciation D13
    Mochel, G 1974 Award of Appreciation D13
    Randolph, M 1974 Award of Appreciation D13
    Reynolds, John 1974 Award of Appreciation D13
    Richardson, G 1974 Award of Appreciation D13
    Smith, V 1974 Award of Appreciation D13
    Thompson, H 1974 Award of Appreciation D13
    Worley, S 1974 Award of Appreciation D13
    Hamburger, Walter 1971 Award of Merit D13
    Sookne, Arnold 1971 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Curley, J 1972 Award of Appreciation D13
    Hamby, Dame 1972 Award of Appreciation D13
    Lamprinakos, George 1972 Award of Appreciation D13
    Rothrock, John 1972 Award of Appreciation D13
    Compton, Jack 1972 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Lyons, W James 1969 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Bullock, M 1970 Award of Appreciation D13
    Norwick, Braham 1970 Award of Appreciation D13
    Calkins, Edward W 1970 Award of Merit D13
    Hertel, K 1970 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Scroggie, Arthur 1970 Society Honorary Member D13
    Bauer, Jackson 1971 Award of Appreciation D13
    Fiori, L 1971 Award of Appreciation D13
    Pohle, E 1971 Award of Appreciation D13
    Platt, Milton 1967 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Finckel, C 1947 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Schiefer, Herbert 1950 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Appel, William 1957 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Kennedy, Stephen 1958 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Ball, Herbert 1958 Society Honorary Member D13
    Hamberger, Walter 1959 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Tanner, Louis 1960 Award of Merit D13
    Scroggie, Arthur 1956 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Whitcomb, William 1951 Award of Merit D13
    Schwartz, Edward 1951 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Bonnet, Frederic 1952 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Ball, Herbert 1953 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Ashcroft, A Griffin 1954 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Fulweiler, W 1954 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Mattimore, H 1954 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Pullar, H 1954 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Spencer, Herbert 1954 Honorary Committee Member D13
    Dillon, John 1955 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Patterson, Brenda 2009 Award of Appreciation D13
    Nilsen, Joseph 2009 Award of Appreciation D13
    Spirito, Louann 2009 Award of Appreciation D13
    Mezger, Mark 2009 Award of Appreciation D13
    Blalock, Laura 2008 Herbert T. Pratt Award for Excellence in Terminology D13
    Osborne, Eva 2009 Special Service Award D13
    Viengkham, Kham 2009 Special Service Award D13
    Holcombe, Robert 2008 Award of Merit D13 SOCIETY
    Berry, Dennis 2008 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Schmidt, Jo 2008 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Sisk, Susan 2008 Outstanding Service Award D13
    Stamps, Robert 2011 Special Service Award D13
    Diaz, Vincent 2010 Award of Merit D13 SOCIETY
    Earnshaw, Lisa Ann 2010 Special Service Award D13
    Hillier, Sylvia 2010 Special Service Award D13
    Caullwine, Dawn 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award D13
    Keane, Dushanka 2012 Herbert T. Pratt Award for Excellence in Terminology D13
    McCullough, Elizabeth 2000 Harold DeWitt Smith Award D13
    Rodgers, Jennifer 2014 Award of Appreciation D13
    Turner, Richard 2014 Honorary Membership Award D13
    Chehna, Adi 2014 Thomas R. Bainbridge Award for Editorial Excellence D13
    Damico, Dennis 2007 Honorary Committee Member D14
    Cook, Richard 2004 Award of Merit D14
    De Vries, K Larry 2000 Person of the Year -Adhesives Age 2000 D14
    Mittal, Kashmiri 1997 Adhesives Award D14
    Wilkinson, Thomas 1995 Award of Merit D14
    Rice, James 1998 Award of Merit D14
    Wightman, James 1991 Adhesives Award D14
    River, Bryan 1988 Award of Merit D14
    Vick, Charles 1990 Award of Merit D14
    Bascom, William 1989 Adhesives Award D14
    Krieger, Raymond 1993 Adhesives Award D14
    Bye, Carolyn 1993 Frank W. Reinhart Award D14
    Caster, Richard 1984 Award of Merit D14
    Sharpe, Louis 1982 Award of Merit D14
    Haviland, Girard 1987 Adhesives Award D14
    Bye, Carolyn 1986 Award of Merit D14
    Hart-Smith, Leonard 1985 Adhesives Award D14
    Gent, A 1979 Adhesives Award D14
    Gillespie, Robert 1979 Award of Merit D14
    Patrick, Robert 1978 Adhesives Award D14
    Minford, James 1982 Adhesives Award D14
    Sharpe, Louis 1968 Adhesives Award D14
    Levine, Harold 1969 Adhesives Award D14
    Reinhart, Frank 1966 Adhesives Award D14
    Mara, Alan 1967 Adhesives Award D14
    deBruyne, Norman 1964 Adhesives Award D14
    Bickerman, Jacob 1965 Adhesives Award D14
    Blomquist, Richard 1962 Adhesives Award D14
    Heyer, Robert 1962 Award of Merit D14
    Dahlquist, Carl 1963 Adhesives Award D14
    Kaelble, David 1963 Adhesives Award D14
    Williams, Max 1975 Adhesives Award D14
    DeLollis, Nicholas 1973 Adhesives Award D14
    Selbo, M 1972 Adhesives Award D14
    Lee, Henry 1970 Adhesives Award D14
    Selbo, M 1971 Adhesives Award D14
    Smith, Cindy 2012 Award of Appreciation D14
    Birke, Mike 2006 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Eaton, Edward 2006 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Gershun, Aleksei 2006 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Greaney, James 2006 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Wiebe, Rene 2006 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Duffey, Francis 2006 Engine Coolants Hall of Fame Award D15
    Woyciesjes, Peter 2004 Award of Merit D15
    Starkey, Jess 2004 Engine Coolants Hall of Fame Award D15
    Beal, Roy 2005 Engine Coolants Hall of Fame Award D15
    Bartley, Leonard 2003 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Hudgens, Roy 2003 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Hunt, Laurie 2002 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Woyciesjes, Peter 2000 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Lima, Joseph 2002 Award of Merit D15
    Kelley, Frank 2001 Award of Merit D15
    Kelley, Frank 1999 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Beal, Roy 1999 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Carr, Richard 1999 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Collins, Gloria 1999 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Greaney, James 1999 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Hercamp, Richard 1999 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Kelley, Frank 1999 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Wiebe, Rene 1999 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Woyciesjes, Peter 1999 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Langan, Howard 1994 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Duffey, Francis 1994 Award of Merit D15
    Carr, Richard 1998 Award of Merit D15
    Lima, Joseph 1997 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Matulewicz, William 1997 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Eastwood, De Lyle 1996 Award of Merit D15
    Starkey, Jess 1996 Award of Merit D15
    Beal, Roy 1991 Award of Merit D15
    Duffey, Francis 1991 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Wiggle, Ronald 1991 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Rudisill, Ray 1990 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Hudgens, Roy 1989 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Purdom, James 1988 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Rudisill, Ray 1993 Award of Merit D15
    Hudgens, Roy 1992 Award of Merit D15
    Beal, Roy 1992 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Graytok, Vincent 1984 Award of Merit D15
    Chance, Robert 1984 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Janeway, Cornell 1983 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Ailor, William 1982 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Endress, Richard 1987 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Wood, Donald 1985 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Chance, Robert 1986 Award of Merit D15
    Krenowicz, Robert 1980 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Cooper, Norman 1979 Award of Merit D15
    Graytok, Richard 1979 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Rowe, Leonard 1976 Award of Merit D15
    Cooper, Norman 1976 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Beynon, Eric 1974 Award of Merit D15
    Boehmer, Matthew 1975 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Craig, Jonathan 1981 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Kaufman, Gus 1969 Award of Merit D15
    Vogel, Ralph 1965 Award of Merit D15
    Rowe, Leonard 1974 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Beynon, Eric 1973 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Sweatt, Charles 1972 Award of Merit D15
    Ailor, William 1970 Award of Merit D15
    White, Chester 1970 Award of Merit D15
    Alexander, Sam 2007 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Conville, John 2007 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Carr, Richard 2007 Engine Coolants Hall of Fame Award D15
    Wolf, Harry 1956 Award of Merit D15
    Gershun, Aleksei 2008 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Wiebe, Rene 2009 Award of Merit D15 SOCIETY
    Greaney, James 2010 Award of Merit D15 SOCIETY
    Baldwin, Deborah 2010 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Mitchell, Wayne 2010 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Woyciesjes, Peter 2010 Engine Coolants Hall of Fame Award D15
    Alverson, Fred 2010 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Baldwin, Deborah 2012 ASTM International President's Leadership Award D15 SOCIETY
    Mitchell, Wayne 2011 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Gershun, Aleksei 2011 Award of Merit D15 SOCIETY
    Eaton Jr., Edward 2012 Raymond H. Rudisill Award D15
    Alverson, Fred 2013 Award of Merit D15 Society
    Doiron, Charles 2013 Daniel H. Green Award D15
    Canton, Thomas 2007 Award of Appreciation D16
    Dahnke, Keith 2005 Outgoing Chairman Award D16
    Lane, Bobby 2005 Award of Appreciation D16
    Smith, Stuart 2005 Award of Appreciation D16
    Curtice, Beverly 2003 Award of Merit D16
    Iskander, Moheb 2004 Award of Appreciation D16
    Gutman, Lee 2001 Award of Appreciation D16
    Smith, Stuart 2002 Award of Merit D16
    Dahnke, Keith 2002 Award of Appreciation D16
    Tate, J Frank 2001 Award of Merit D16
    Airey, James 2001 Award of Recognition D16
    Allan, Susan 1999 Award of Appreciation D16
    Brooks, Ralph 1999 Award of Appreciation D16
    Chaffin, Maureen 1999 Award of Appreciation D16
    McGregor, Raymond 1999 Award of Appreciation D16
    Moe, Harold 1999 Award of Appreciation D16
    Pfeiffer, Chuck 1994 Award of Merit D16
    Brant, William 1998 Award of Merit D16
    Bulawa, Michael 1997 Award of Merit D16
    Feinstein, Allen 1996 Award of Merit D16
    Sweet, John 1989 Award of Merit D16
    Moe, Harold 1992 Award of Merit D16
    Klemme, W 1984 Award of Merit D16
    Haberman, G 1983 Honorary Committee Member D16
    Klemme, W 1982 Honorary Committee Member D16
    Himes, James 1980 Award of Merit D16
    Sisco, W 1969 Award of Merit D16
    Gould, David 1961 Award of Merit D16
    Brown, Kenneth 1973 Award of Merit D16
    Knapp, O 1971 Honorary Committee Member D16
    Scafe, E 1971 Honorary Committee Member D16
    Shertzer, Richard 1971 Honorary Committee Member D16
    Ferber, Kelvin 1972 Award of Merit D16
    Zhang, Yuhong 2009 Award of Appreciation D16
    Montano, Laurence 2009 Award of Appreciation D16
    Powell, Sue 2008 Award of Appreciation D16
    Gonzalez, Alejandro 2011 Award of Appreciation D16
    Curtice, Beverly 2011 Outgoing Chairman Award D16
    Van Gaans, Chris 2012 Award of Appreciation D16
    Noe, Jason 2014 Award of Appreciation D16
    Kirlin, Wayne 1965 Award of Merit D17
    Grotlisch, Victor 1959 Award of Merit D17
    Ritchey, Joseph 2006 Award of Merit D18
    Hitch, Jenny 2006 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Benson, Craig 2007 Special Service Award D18
    Chaney, Ronald 2007 Technical Editors Award D18
    Fukue, Masaharu 2007 Technical Editors Award D18
    Kita, Katsutoshi 2007 Technical Editors Award D18
    Ohtsubo, Masami 2007 Technical Editors Award D18
    Ebelhar, Ronald 2007 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Durham, Gary 2007 Award of Merit D18
    Benson, Craig 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Caldwell, Michael 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Carson, John 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Gorski, Bernie 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Long, Erwin 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Martin, Beth 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Nielsen, Gillian 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Regimand, Ali 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Shackelford, Charles 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Udd, John 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Wildman, Jan 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Yesiller, Nazli 2006 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    De Groff, Willard 2006 Special Service Award D18
    Holsinger, Ronald 2006 Special Service Award D18
    Johnson, A Ivan 2006 Special Service Award D18
    Long, Erwin 2006 Special Service Award D18
    Demars, Kenneth 2006 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Fahey, Martin 2006 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Ismial, Mostafa 2006 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Sharma, Shambhu 2006 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Johnson, A Ivan 2004 Special Service Award D18
    Lenker, Steven 2004 Special Service Award D18
    Pierce, Robert 2004 Special Service Award D18
    Singhroy, Vernon 2004 Special Service Award D18
    Chaney, Ronald 2004 Technical Editors Award D18
    De Groff, Willard 2004 Technical Editors Award D18
    Demars, Kenneth 2004 Technical Editors Award D18
    Durham, Gary 2004 Technical Editors Award D18
    Galvez-Cloutier, Rosa 2004 Technical Editors Award D18
    Locat, Jacques 2004 Technical Editors Award D18
    Marr, W Allen 2004 Technical Editors Award D18
    Tremblay, Helene 2004 Technical Editors Award D18
    Marr, W Allen 2004 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Farrar, Jeffrey 2005 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Moberly, Richard 2005 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Touseull, Jack 2005 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Benson, Craig 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Clopper, Paul 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Crum, Douglas 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Di Pietro, Paolo 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Drnevich, Vincent 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Fisher, Henry 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Johnson, Anthony 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Kim, Hong 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Knowlton, Robert 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Nielsen, David 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Sotir, Robbin 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Sprague, C Joel 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Wang, Xiaodong 2004 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Rademacher, Keith 2004 Award of Merit D18
    AnhDan, LeQuang 2004 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Koseki, Junichi 2004 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Sato, Takeshi 2004 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Brodie, Richard 2005 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Carson, John 2005 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Edelen, William 2005 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Farrar, Jeffrey 2005 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Farrington, Stephen 2005 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Fripp, Jon 2005 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Huang, C. C. 2005 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Bell, Timothy 2005 Special Service Award D18
    Clopper, Paul 2005 Special Service Award D18
    Fisher, Henry 2005 Special Service Award D18
    Hitch, Jenny 2005 Special Service Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 2005 Special Service Award D18
    Shanklin, Donald 2005 Special Service Award D18
    Durham, Gary 2005 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Cascante, Giovanni 2005 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Santamarina, J Carlos 2005 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Wang, Yu-Hsing 2005 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Fletcher, James 2004 Special Service Award D18
    Hanson, David 2004 Special Service Award D18
    Holsinger, Ronald 2004 Special Service Award D18
    Rademacher, Keith 2003 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Donaghe, Robert 2004 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Germaine, John 2004 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 2004 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Spellerberg, Peter 2004 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Wildman, Jan 2004 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Dejong, Jason 2003 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Frost, J David 2003 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Ebelhar, Ronald 2003 Award of Merit D18
    Kinney, Thomas 2002 Special Service Award D18
    Kunzer, Elizabeth 2002 Special Service Award D18
    Lenker, Steven 2002 Special Service Award D18
    Mayne, Paul 2002 Special Service Award D18
    Tayabji, Shiraz 2002 Special Service Award D18
    Benson, Craig 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Conca, James 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Eischens, Gordon 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Frost, David 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Germaine, John 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Knowlton, Robert 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Kramer, John 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Moberly, Richard 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Morgan, Charles 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Rademacher, Keith 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Ruda, Tom 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Schalla, Ronald 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Soloyanis, Susan 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Stark, Timothy 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Swanson, Adrian 2002 Standards Development Award D18
    Hoddinott, Keith 2002 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Morgan, Robert 2002 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Chaney, Ronald 2003 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Demars, Kenneth 2003 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Ritchey, Joseph 2003 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Anderson, Donald 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Christiansen, Jorgen 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Christopher, Barry 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Coop, M 2003 Special Service Award D18
    D'Lugosz, Joe 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Drnevich, Vincent 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Everett, Lorne 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Farrar, Jeffrey 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Fletcher, James 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Fragaszy, Richard 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Gunther, Joachim 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Lade, Poul 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Marr, W Allen 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Pincus, Howard 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Poulos, Harry 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Rademacher, Keith 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Richardson, G 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Sara, Martin 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Silvestri, Vincent 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Suits, L David 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Talesnick, Mark 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Tatsuoka, Fumio 2003 Special Service Award D18
    Bell, Kenneth 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Benson, Craig 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Bullock, Paul 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Christiansen, Jorgen 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Daniel, David 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Fairhurst, Charles 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Fiedler, Scott 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Horton, James 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Kaminski, David 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Likins, Garland 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Lownes, Howard 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Marr, W Allen 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Mc Call, Wesley 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Morgan, Charles 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Nielsen, Gillian 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Pincus, Howard 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Schmertmann, John 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Wood, Ray 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Barton, Nicholas 2000 Special Service Award D18
    Durham, Gary 2000 Special Service Award D18
    Fairhurst, Charles 2000 Special Service Award D18
    Frobel, Ronald 2000 Special Service Award D18
    Langer, Michael 2000 Special Service Award D18
    Marr, W Allen 2000 Special Service Award D18
    Ririe, Joseph 2000 Special Service Award D18
    Znidarcic, Dobroslav 2000 Special Service Award D18
    Boulding, Russell 2000 Standards Development Award D18
    Boutwell, Gordon 2000 Standards Development Award D18
    Carson, John 2000 Standards Development Award D18
    Duty, Dennis 2000 Standards Development Award D18
    Farrar, Jeffrey 2000 Standards Development Award D18
    Haeni, Frederick 2000 Standards Development Award D18
    Marr, W Allen 2000 Standards Development Award D18
    Teasdale, Warren 2000 Standards Development Award D18
    Chaney, Ronald 2000 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Boulding, Russell 2001 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Sara, Martin 2001 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Amaya, Munenori 2000 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Santucci de Magistri, Flippo 2000 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Hamaya, Shoji 2000 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Koseki, Junichi 2000 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Sato, Takeshi 2000 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Tatsuoka, Fumio 2000 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Wildman, Jan 2002 Award of Merit D18
    Katz, Amnon 2002 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Ringel, Motti 2002 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Taleswick, Mark 2002 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Katz, Anmon 2002 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Talesnick, Mark 2002 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Alvarez, Thomas 2001 Special Service Award D18
    Bell, Kenneth 2001 Special Service Award D18
    Cabalka, Dwight 2001 Special Service Award D18
    Edil, Tuncer 2001 Special Service Award D18
    Fox, Patrick 2001 Special Service Award D18
    Jaycox, Claude 2001 Special Service Award D18
    Rumbaugh, James 2001 Special Service Award D18
    Shanklin, Donald 2001 Special Service Award D18
    Fisher, Henry 2001 Standards Development Award D18
    Holsinger, Ronald 2001 Standards Development Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 2001 Standards Development Award D18
    Soloyanis, Susan 2001 Standards Development Award D18
    Vendl, Mark 2001 Standards Development Award D18
    Wildman, Jan 2001 Standards Development Award D18
    Lukanen, Erland 2001 Technical Editors Award D18
    Rademacher, Keith 2001 Technical Editors Award D18
    Shanklin, Donald 2001 Technical Editors Award D18
    Talbot, James 2001 Technical Editors Award D18
    Taylor, Shiraz 2001 Technical Editors Award D18
    Hawk, Terry 2001 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Wildman, Jan 2001 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Morgan, Charles 2002 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Demars, Kenneth 2001 Award of Merit D18
    Mc Gee, Patricia 2001 Award of Recognition D18
    Lloyd, Arthur 2001 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Burt, David 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Farrar, Jeffrey 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Henning, Roger 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Hoddinott, Keith 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Kaminski, David 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Long, Erwin 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Lovell, C William 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Martin, Beth 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Mickam, James 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Moberly, Richard 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Morgan, Charles 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Murthy, Krishna H 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Ritchey, Joseph 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Rumbaugh, James 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Shea, Martin 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Teasdale, Warren 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Tockstein, Carl 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Wassemiller, Mark 1999 Special Service Award D18
    Appel, Charles 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Crocker, Dave 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Farrar, Jeffrey 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Van Der Heijde, Paul 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Hill, Mel 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Laase, Alan 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Marek, Charles 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Marr, W Allen 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Martin, Beth 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    McLean, John 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Moberly, Richard 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Morgan, Charles 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Ritchey, Joseph 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Rumbaugh, James 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Schafer, David 1999 Standards Development Award D18
    Hitch, Jenny 1999 Technical Editors Award D18
    Howard, Amster 1999 Technical Editors Award D18
    Germaine, John 2000 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 2000 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    McElroy, Charles 2000 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Capoferri, Roberto 1999 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Floravante, Vincenzo 1999 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Adams, William 1998 Standards Development Award D18
    Asquith, Jeanne 1998 Standards Development Award D18
    Boulding, Russell 1998 Standards Development Award D18
    Hitch, Jenny 1998 Standards Development Award D18
    Spellerburg, Peter 1998 Standards Development Award D18
    Hoddinott, Keith 1999 Award of Merit D18
    Everett, Lorne 2000 Award of Merit D18
    Bedinger, M 1996 Frank W. Reinhart Award D18
    Drnevich, Vincent 1996 Honorary Committee Member D18
    McElroy, Charles 1996 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Richardson, Gregory 1996 Technical Editors Award D18
    Everett, Lorne 1997 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Dong, J 1995 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Sato, T 1995 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Tatsuoka, Fumio 1995 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Teachavorasinkun, S 1995 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Donaghe, Robert 1995 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Donaghe, Robert 1995 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Johnson, A Ivan 1996 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Davidson, Richard 1994 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Millet, Richard 1994 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Perez, J-Y 1994 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 1994 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Hoddinott, Keith 1995 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Chaney, Ronald 1995 Award of Merit D18
    Gray, Richard 1993 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Gray, Richard 1993 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Neilson, D 1994 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Lovell, C William 1994 Award of Merit D18
    Austin, William 1998 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Bedinger, M 1999 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Rademacher, Keith 1999 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Andersen, Glen 1998 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Barber, Michael 1998 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Bennett, Richard 1998 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Maynard, G LaFayette 1998 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Todorovski, Luben 1998 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Davis, Henry 1997 Special Service Award D18
    Demars, Kenneth 1997 Special Service Award D18
    Fisher, Henry 1998 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Hawk, Terry 1997 Award of Merit D18
    Casper, Robert 1997 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Mc Vay, Michael 1997 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Shang, Tel 1997 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 1996 Award of Merit D18
    McElroy, Charles 1996 Award of Merit D18
    Connors, P 1996 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Paikowsky, Samuel 1996 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Player, C 1996 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Gray, Richard 1991 Award of Merit D18
    Stannard, David 1991 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Demars, Kenneth 1991 Special Service Award D18
    Packard, Robert 1991 Special Service Award D18
    Shockley, Woodland 1991 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award D18 SOCIETY
    Austin, William 1992 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Chaney, Ronald 1992 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Donaghe, Robert 1992 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Germaine, John 1990 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Ladd, Charles 1990 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Pincus, Howard 1990 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Schmertmann, John 1990 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Silver, Marshall 1990 Special Service Award D18
    Packard, Robert 1989 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Stephenson, Robert 1989 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Ruygrok, Peter 1989 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Townsend, F 1988 Special Service Award D18
    Hamilton, Charles 1988 Award of Merit D18
    Chaney, Ronald 1988 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Fang, H 1988 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Yong, R 1988 Special Service Award D18
    Britzius, Charles 1989 Award of Merit D18 D18 & C09
    Pincus, Howard 1989 Award of Merit D18
    Lovell, C William 1992 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Demars, Kenneth 1993 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    McElroy, Charles 1993 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Drnevich, Vincent 1993 Award of Merit D18
    Stephenson, Robert 1993 Award of Merit D18
    Bond, Andrew 1993 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Dalton, C 1993 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Jardine, R 1993 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Chaney, Ronald 1993 Charles B. Dudley Award D18
    Donaghe, Robert 1993 Charles B. Dudley Award D18
    Herrmann, L 1992 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Kutter, Bruce 1992 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Sathialingam, Namasivayam 1992 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Lovell, C William 1992 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Selig, Ernest 1992 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Pincus, Howard 1984 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Selig, Ernest 1984 Award of Merit D18
    Berre, Toralv 1984 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Johnson, A Ivan 1984 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Packard, Robert 1983 Special Service Award D18
    Guinnee, John 1983 Award of Merit D18
    Hardy, H 1983 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Johnson, A Ivan 1983 Frank W. Reinhart Award D18
    Guinnee, John 1983 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Johnson, A Ivan 1982 Award of Merit D18
    Demars, Kenneth 1982 Special Service Award D18
    Drnevich, Vincent 1982 Special Service Award D18
    Smith, Preston 1981 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Pincus, Howard 1988 Special Service Award D18
    Seiger, Fred 1988 Special Service Award D18
    Pelzner, Adrian 1987 Award of Merit D18
    Olson, Roy 1987 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Deen, R 1987 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Audibert, J M 1987 Special Service Award D18
    Demars, Kenneth 1987 Special Service Award D18
    Johnson, A Ivan 1987 William T. Cavanaugh Memorial Award D18 SOCIETY
    Gray, Richard 1988 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Cox, William 1986 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Dixon, David 1986 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Landva, Arvid 1986 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Murphy, Benton 1986 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    La Rochelle, Pierre 1986 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Selig, Ernest 1986 Charles B. Dudley Award D18
    Pelzner, Adrian 1986 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Landva, Arvid 1985 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    La Rochelle, Pierre 1985 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Robertson, Alexander 1985 Charles B. Dudley Award D18
    Goodwin, William 1985 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Fuller, F 1984 Special Service Award D18
    Tiedemann, D 1984 Special Service Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 1979 Special Service Award D18
    Lundgren, R 1979 Special Service Award D18
    Pincus, Howard 1979 Special Service Award D18
    Podnieks, E 1979 Special Service Award D18
    Guinnee, John 1980 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    McLeod, Norman 1980 Award of Merit D18
    Esrig, Melvin 1980 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Kirby, Robert 1980 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Shockley, Woodland 1978 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Deklotz, E 1978 Special Service Award D18
    Guinnee, John 1978 Special Service Award D18
    Silver, Marshall 1978 Special Service Award D18
    Tiedemann, D 1978 Special Service Award D18
    Selig, Ernest 1979 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Shockley, Woodland 1979 Award of Merit D18
    Drnevich, Vincent 1979 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Hardin, D 1979 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Shippy, D 1979 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Decker, R 1977 Special Service Award D18
    Gordon, Bernard 1977 Special Service Award D18
    Sherard, J 1977 Special Service Award D18
    Shockley, Woodland 1977 Special Service Award D18
    Smith, Preston 1977 Special Service Award D18
    Thornburn, T 1977 Special Service Award D18
    Hall, Earl 1978 Award of Merit D18
    Decker, R 1978 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Dunnigan, L 1978 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Wagner, A 1975 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Cording, E 1976 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    O'Rourke, T 1976 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Horn, H 1974 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    LaCroix, Yves 1974 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    D'Appolonia, E 1976 Special Service Award D18
    Hill, W 1976 Special Service Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 1976 Special Service Award D18
    Mitchell, J 1976 Special Service Award D18
    Selig, Ernest 1976 Special Service Award D18
    Gilber, P 1977 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Townsend, F 1977 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Gnaedinger, John 1977 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Hall, Earl 1977 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Haimson, Bezalel 1975 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Davis, Henry 1981 Special Service Award D18
    Packard, Robert 1981 Special Service Award D18
    Pearson, K 1981 Special Service Award D18
    Schmertmann, John 1981 Special Service Award D18
    Seiger, Fred 1981 Special Service Award D18
    Townsend, F 1981 Special Service Award D18
    Yong, R 1981 Special Service Award D18
    Karol, Reuben 1982 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Lounsbury, Richard 1980 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Deen, R 1980 Special Service Award D18
    Fuller, F 1980 Special Service Award D18
    Pelzner, Adrian 1980 Special Service Award D18
    Riggs, C 1980 Special Service Award D18
    Zimmie, Thomas 1980 Special Service Award D18
    Shockley, Woodland 1981 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Briaud, Jean-Louis 1981 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Shields, Donald 1981 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Gordon, B 1979 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Housel, W 1967 Special Service Award D18
    Smith, R 1967 Special Service Award D18
    Paulding, B 1968 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Leggett, R 1968 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Bernard, R 1968 Special Service Award D18
    Crawford, Carl 1968 Special Service Award D18
    Johnson, A Ivan 1968 Special Service Award D18
    Pettibone, Howard 1967 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Housel, William 1966 Award of Merit D18
    Berbower, Raymond 1966 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Parent, Charles 1966 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Burmister, Donald 1966 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Catton, M 1966 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Kilkawley, E 1966 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Clemmer, H 1966 Special Service Award D18
    Gnaedinger, John 1966 Special Service Award D18
    Holtz, Wesley 1966 Special Service Award D18
    Kilcawley, E 1966 Special Service Award D18
    Woods, K 1966 Special Service Award D18
    Haradin, Jack 1967 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Bernhard, R 1963 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Allen, Harold 1964 Award of Merit D18
    Catton, Miles 1964 Award of Merit D18
    Cluff, Lloyd 1965 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Trantina, J 1965 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Crawford, Carl 1961 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Penner, Edward 1962 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Allen, H 1956 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Goodwin, William 1974 Special Service Award D18
    Keiler, G 1973 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    McDonald, V 1973 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Richards, A 1973 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Joslin, J 1973 Special Service Award D18
    McLeod, N 1972 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Benson, Raymond 1971 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    McCreath, Dougal 1971 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Murphy, D Kent 1971 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Housel, William 1971 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Coffman, B 1971 Special Service Award D18
    Gnaedinger, John 1971 Special Service Award D18
    Norling, L 1971 Special Service Award D18
    Rowe, R 1972 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Converse, F 1972 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Matyas, E 1969 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Crawford, Carl 1969 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Wallace, G 1969 Special Service Award D18
    Burnister, Donald 1970 Award of Merit D18
    Franklin, Arly 1970 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Krizek, Raymond 1970 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Wagner, A 1970 Special Service Award D18
    Holtz, Wesley 1967 Honorary Committee Member D18
    Woods, K 1967 Honorary Member D18 SOCIETY
    Sara, Martin 2006 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Peschi, Ivan 2003 Standards Development Award D18
    Edelen, William 2007 Special Service Award D18
    Shanklin, Donald 2007 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Joines, Robert 2007 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Soloyanis, Susan 2007 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Mimura, Mamoru 2007 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Dasari, Ganeswara 2007 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Karthikeyan, Muthusamy 2007 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Phoon, Kok-Kwang 2007 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Tan, Thiam-Soon 2007 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Ebelhar, Ronald 2002 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Horton, James 2007 Outgoing Chairman Award D18
    Likins, Garland 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Pincus, Howard 2008 Special Service Award D18
    Joines, Robert 2008 Special Service Award D18
    Germaine, John 2008 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Burmister, Donald 1958 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Schmid, Werner 1959 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Schiffman, R 1960 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Wilson, C 1960 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Anderton, Benjamin 1954 Award of Merit D18
    Wagner, A 1954 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Kilcawley, E 1955 Award of Merit D18
    Bishop, J 1955 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Brown, P 1955 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Mason, H 1955 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Palmer, L 1955 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Fioravante, Vincenzo 2009 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Germaine, John 2008 Award of Merit D18 SOCIETY
    Monroe, Richard 2009 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Touseull, Jack 2009 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Edelen, William 2009 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Bullock, Paul 2009 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Germaine, John 2009 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Brisson, Michael 2009 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Gorski, Bernie 2009 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Germaine, Amy 2009 Special Service Award D18
    Asquith, Jeanne 2008 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Udd, John 2008 Special Service Award D18
    Murthy, Krishna H 2008 Special Service Award D18
    Holsinger, Ronald 2008 Special Service Award D18
    Hoddinott, Keith 2008 Special Service Award D18
    Gray, Richard 2008 Special Service Award D18
    Bell, Kenneth 2008 Special Service Award D18
    Baziw, Erick 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Benson, Craig 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Drnevich, Vincent 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Ebelhar, Ronald 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Evans, Aaron 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Germaine, John 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Gonzalez, Jorge 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Monroe, Richard 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Prochaska, Adam 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Terpening, Jonathan 2008 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Lin, Chih-Ping 2008 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Tang, Shr-Hong 2008 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Chung, Chih-Chung 2008 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Horton, James 2008 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Farrag, Khalid 2009 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Yesiller, Nazli 2009 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Horton, James 2009 Award of Merit D18 SOCIETY
    Lownes, Howard 2009 Special Service Award D18
    Sheahan, Thomas 2009 Special Service Award D18
    Mock, Henry 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    Thomas, Gregory 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    Torosian, Gary 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    Dang, Lam 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    De Groff, Willard 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    Hines, Joleen 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    Quinn, William 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    Asquith, Jeanne 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    Criley, Kenneth 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    Hanson, John 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    Goodall, Tim 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    Horton, James 2011 Laboratory Participants Award D18
    Ritchey, Joseph 2011 Special Service Award D18
    Farrar, Jeffrey 2011 Special Service Award D18
    Touseull, Jack 2011 Special Service Award D18
    Berger, Eric 2011 Special Service Award D18
    Gorski, Bernie 2011 Special Service Award D18
    Al-Nadaf, Mahir 2011 Special Service Award D18
    Bullock, Paul 2011 Special Service Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 2011 Special Service Award D18
    Lownes, Howard 2011 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Uherek, Gregory 2011 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Edelen, William 2011 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Germaine, Amy 2011 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Bell, Kenneth 2011 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Germaine, John 2009 Professor of the Year Award D18
    Hitch, Jenny 2010 Award of Merit D18 SOCIETY
    Stokoe, Kenneth 2010 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Rathje, Ellen 2010 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Cox, Brady 2010 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Holsinger, Ronald 2010 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Hartmaier, Holger 2010 Special Service Award D18
    Noorany, Iraj 2010 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Likins, Garland 2010 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 2010 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Justason, Michael 2010 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Benson, Craig 2011 Award of Merit D18 SOCIETY
    Reddy, Krishna 2011 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Richards, Kevin 2011 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Farrar, Jeffrey 2011 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Bay, James 2012 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Torres, Raphael 2012 Special Service Award D18
    Gorski, Bernie 2012 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Touseull, Jack 2012 Award of Merit D18 SOCIETY
    Rauen, Tammy 2011 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Bradshaw, Sabrina 2011 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Scalia, Joseph 2011 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Benson, Craig 2011 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Nazeri, Hamid 2011 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Gorski, Bernie 2011 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Fletcher, James 2011 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Hussain, Manzoor 2012 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    McCartney, John 2012 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Anderson, Dennis 2012 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Miller, Richard 2012 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Stark, Timothy 2011 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Olsta, James 2011 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Ladd, Richard 2011 Frank W. Reinhart Award D18 COS
    Ritchey, Joseph 2012 Special Service Award D18
    Howard, Amster 2012 Special Service Award D18
    Lovell, C William 2012 Special Service Award D18
    Shanklin, Donald 2012 Special Service Award D18
    Farrar, Jeffrey 2012 Special Service Award D18
    Edelen, William 2012 Special Service Award D18
    Talbot, James 2012 Special Service Award D18
    Rademacher, Keith 2012 Special Service Award D18
    Eklund, Bart 2012 Standards Development Award D18
    Sasanakul, Inthuorn 2012 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    DeGroff, Willard 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Farrar, Jeffrey 2013 Award of Merit D18 Society
    Ebelhar, Ronald 2013 Outgoing Chairman Award D18
    Thornton, Chris 2013 Special Service Award D18
    Ritchey, Joseph 2013 Special Service Award D18
    Carson, John 2013 Special Service Award D18
    Yesiller, Nazli 2013 Special Service Award D18
    Chaney, Ronald 2013 Special Service Award D18
    Edil, Tuncer 2013 Special Service Award D18
    Germaine, John 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Wildman, Jan 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Melton, Jeffrey 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Yesiller, Nazli 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Ebelhar, Ronald 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Edil, Tuncer 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Bathurst, Richard 2013 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Holtz, Wesley 1969 Award of Merit D18 Society
    Holsinger, Ronald 2014 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    McCartney, John 2013 ASTM International President's Leadership Award D18 Society
    Suits, L David 2013 A. Ivan Johnson Outstanding Achievement Award D18
    Edil, Tuncer 2013 Technical Editors Award D18
    Ritchey, Joseph 2013 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Ezzein, Fawzy 2013 C. A. Hogentogler Award D18
    Asquith, Jeanne 2014 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    McCartney, John 2014 Special Service Award D18
    Mulligan, Catherine 2014 Technical Editors Award D18
    Chaney, Ronald 2014 Technical Editors Award D18
    Li, S. Sameul 2014 Technical Editors Award D18
    DeGroff, Willard 2014 Technical Editors Award D18
    Cocco, Raymond 2014 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Li, Lin 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    James, Lawrence 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    ONeill, Harry 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Pratt, James 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Regimand, Ali 2013 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Murthy, Krishna H 2014 Special Service Award D18
    Everett, Lorne 2014 Technical Editors Award D18
    Kram, Mark 2014 Technical Editors Award D18
    Yang, Zhaohui 2014 Technical Editors Award D18
    Zubeck, Hannele 2014 Technical Editors Award D18
    Germaine, Amy 2014 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Hussain, Manzoor 2014 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Stark, Timothy 2014 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Edelen, William 2014 Woodland G. Shockley Memorial Award D18
    Bell, Kenneth 2014 Award of Merit D18 Society
    Adams, Kendra 2014 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Berube, Ronald 2014 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Colorado, Sean 2014 Richard S. Ladd Standards Development Award D18
    Huffman, E W D 2006 Max Hecht Award D19
    Glysson, G Douglas 2006 Max Hecht Award D19
    Henry, Robert 2006 Award of Appreciation D19
    Mc Croan, Keith 2006 Award of Appreciation D19
    Rossi, Bruno 2007 Certificate of Appreciation D19
    Hubbling, John 2007 Certificate of Appreciation D19
    Sadar, Michael 2007 Outstanding Service Award D19
    Mullin, Ann 2007 Outstanding Service Award D19
    Sebroski, John 2006 Outstanding Service Award D19
    Mc Donough, Charles 2007 Award of Merit D19
    Montgomery, Daniel 2004 Max Hecht Award D19
    Damrau, Donna 2004 Award of Merit D19
    Ellis, Stephen 2005 Max Hecht Award D19
    Telliard, William 2005 Max Hecht Award D19
    Phillips, John 2005 Special Achievement Award D19
    Grams, Nancy 2005 Award of Appreciation D19
    Krowzack, Frank 2005 Award of Appreciation D19
    Mullin, Ann 2005 Award of Appreciation D19
    Sebroski, John 2003 Standards Development Award D19
    Hubbling, John 2003 Max Hecht Award D19
    Ellis, Stephen 2003 Award of Merit D19
    Crawford, Larry 2002 Standards Development Award D19
    Foster, Anne 2002 Standards Development Award D19
    Tait, S Reid 2002 Max Hecht Award D19
    Gonter, C Ellen 2002 Outstanding Service Award D19
    Potterfield, Donivan 2002 Outstanding Service Award D19
    Drop, Sharon 2003 Standards Development Award D19
    Kirshen, Norman 2003 Standards Development Award D19
    Coleman, David 2000 Standards Development Award D19
    Damrau, Donna 2000 Standards Development Award D19
    Farrell, Michael 2000 Standards Development Award D19
    Graves, Wayne 2000 Standards Development Award D19
    Gray, David 2000